User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?

Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
T2MAX_
°C
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
T2MAX_
°C
Zittau-Eichgraben04.08.2020 10:2725.1Markranstädt04.08.2020 10:3124.3
Leipzig-Knautkleeberg04.08.2020 10:3022.9Dissen-Striesow - Spreeaue (BB)04.08.2020 10:0022.5
Schmölln (TH)04.08.2020 10:1922.0Brachwitz04.08.2020 10:2921.8
Frohburg 04.08.2020 10:2921.8Parthenstein OT Klinga04.08.2020 10:3021.6
Leipzig-Lößnig04.08.2020 10:3021.6Groitzsch04.08.2020 10:3021.4
Lunzenau OT Elsdorf04.08.2020 10:3021.2Eilenburg-Mitte04.08.2020 10:3021.2
Dessau Süd04.08.2020 10:3021.2Grimma-Schkortitz04.08.2020 10:2720.9
Brandis-Beucha04.08.2020 10:2420.8Wurzen-Burkartshain04.08.2020 10:1620.8
Dresden-Loschwitz II04.08.2020 10:2920.8Nünchritz04.08.2020 10:3120.5
Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)04.08.2020 10:3020.3Borna OT Wyhra04.08.2020 10:1520.2
Leipzig-Gohlis04.08.2020 10:3020.1Dobraschütz (TH)04.08.2020 10:3019.8
Dippoldiswalde-Ulberndorf04.08.2020 10:2219.6Wechselburg 04.08.2020 10:2519.4
Drebkau-Leuthen (BB)04.08.2020 10:2819.3Drebkau OT Siewisch04.08.2020 10:2819.1
Radebeul04.08.2020 10:3019.0Crimmitschau-Blankenhain04.08.2020 10:3018.5
Freital04.08.2020 10:3018.5Großnaundorf04.08.2020 10:3018.4
Königswartha-Wartha04.08.2020 10:2518.2Neumark04.08.2020 11:3018.0
Dresden-Loschwitz04.08.2020 10:2517.9Neißeaue OT Neu Krauscha04.08.2020 10:3017.9
Lichtentanne 04.08.2020 10:2417.9Hartenstein II04.08.2020 10:3017.9
Waldheim-Massanei04.08.2020 10:2017.7Niederstriegis-Hohenlauft04.08.2020 10:1617.7
Mittweida-Ringethal04.08.2020 10:2017.7Chemnitz-Adelsberg II04.08.2020 10:2817.6
Dresden-Cossebaude04.08.2020 10:3017.6Chemnitz -Theaterplatz (Petrikirche)04.08.2020 10:2517.6
Dresden-Leubnitz04.08.2020 10:2517.6Dohma-Goes04.08.2020 10:1517.5
Quitzdorf am See-Steinölsa04.08.2020 10:3017.5Zwickau-Maxhütte04.08.2020 10:2617.4
Chemnitz - Borna04.08.2020 10:2717.3Flöha-Zentrum04.08.2020 10:3017.2
Zwickau-Eckersbach04.08.2020 10:3017.1Lohmen04.08.2020 10:2717.1
Görlitz-Biesnitz04.08.2020 10:3017.1Elsterberg/Reuth04.08.2020 10:3017.0
Bannewitz-Wilmsdorf04.08.2020 10:2016.9Dresden-Rockau04.08.2020 10:2916.9
Bad Gottleuba-Berggießhübel04.08.2020 10:2916.8Radeberg-Großerkmannsdorf04.08.2020 10:2016.8
Chemnitz-Nordpark04.08.2020 10:2516.6Reichenbach OT Rotschau04.08.2020 10:3016.6
Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)04.08.2020 10:3016.4Ursprung 04.08.2020 09:4516.3
Chemnitz-Gablenz04.08.2020 10:2516.3Chemnitz-Adelsberg04.08.2020 10:2816.1
Chemnitz-Klaffenbach04.08.2020 10:3016.1Flöha-Plaue04.08.2020 10:2916.0
Kirchberg04.08.2020 10:2715.7Frýdlant (Friedland - CZ)04.08.2020 10:2915.6
Chemnitz-Harthau04.08.2020 10:2515.6Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation04.08.2020 10:3015.5
Olbersdorf04.08.2020 10:2515.4Wilthen04.08.2020 10:3015.4
Oberbobritzsch04.08.2020 10:3015.3Langenweißbach OT Weißbach04.08.2020 10:3015.3
Sebnitz04.08.2020 10:3015.3Eppendorf04.08.2020 10:2415.3
Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz04.08.2020 10:3015.1Glashütte-Oberfrauendorf04.08.2020 10:3015.1
Marienberg-Innenstadt04.08.2020 10:3014.9Zschorlau II04.08.2020 10:2814.8
Großwaltersdorf04.08.2020 10:3014.6Ebersbach-Neugersdorf04.08.2020 10:2514.5
Lawalde/Streitfeld04.08.2020 10:3014.5Drebach04.08.2020 10:3014.5
Amtsberg-Dittersdorf  04.08.2020 10:2814.4Kleinhartmannsdorf04.08.2020 10:3014.4
Altenberg-Bärenfels04.08.2020 10:1614.2Olbernhau04.08.2020 10:2614.1
Breitenbrunn - Rabenberg04.08.2020 10:2614.1Mildenau OT Oberschaar04.08.2020 10:2514.1
Gornsdorf04.08.2020 10:2014.1Annaberg-Buchholz/Frohnau04.08.2020 10:3013.2
Schlettau04.08.2020 10:2613.2Auerbach/Vogtl.04.08.2020 10:1413.0
Pfaffroda-Dörnthal04.08.2020 10:2913.0Marienberg-Kühnhaide04.08.2020 10:2412.9
Morgenröthe04.08.2020 10:3212.9Crottendorf04.08.2020 10:3012.8
Hochwald04.08.2020 10:2712.8Annaberg-Buchholz 04.08.2020 10:3012.8
Oberwiesenthal-Hammerunterwiesenthal04.08.2020 10:3011.7Ještěd (Jeschken-Hotel, CZ)04.08.2020 10:3010.9
Lunzenau OT Wiederberg04.08.2020 10:280.0Chemnitz-Erfenschlag04.08.2020 10:310.0