User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?



Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
RRD1D_
mm
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
RRD1D_
mm
Dissen-Striesow - Spreeaue (BB)13.07.2024 00:4026.9Neustadt-Niederottendorf13.07.2024 00:4512.4
Oelsnitz (V.) / Lauterbach13.07.2024 00:4711.2Kamenz-Brauna13.07.2024 00:4810.9
Freital-Potschappel13.07.2024 00:4210.6Oelsnitz (Vogtland)13.07.2024 00:489.4
Annaberg-Buchholz 13.07.2024 00:506.4Kleinhartmannsdorf13.07.2024 00:506.4
Sehmatal-Cranzahl13.07.2024 00:506.0Langenweißbach OT Weißbach13.07.2024 00:505.6
Ellefeld OT Hohofen13.07.2024 00:485.3Oederan-Gahlenz13.07.2024 00:485.1
Wittichenau 13.07.2024 00:485.1Bad Gottleuba-Berggießhübel13.07.2024 00:494.8
Eppendorf II13.07.2024 00:484.8Annaberg-Buchholz/Frohnau13.07.2024 00:504.5
Annaberg-Buchholz/Frohnau13.07.2024 00:483.6Drebkau OT Siewisch (BB)13.07.2024 00:503.6
Eppendorf13.07.2024 00:443.4Großhartmannsdorf13.07.2024 00:503.4
Rodewisch (Sternwarte)13.07.2024 00:453.3Freiberg13.07.2024 00:433.0
Scheibenberg-Oberscheibe13.07.2024 00:483.0Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz II13.07.2024 00:482.3
Stolpen-Helmsdorf13.07.2024 00:482.3Schwarzenberg Oswaldtal13.07.2024 00:502.2
Stollberg - Gablenz13.07.2024 00:372.2Mulda / Zethau13.07.2024 00:482.1
Oberbobritzsch13.07.2024 00:502.0Sebnitz13.07.2024 00:502.0
Marienberg13.07.2024 00:482.0Plauen - Reusa13.07.2024 00:502.0
Schwarzenberg-Bermsgrün13.07.2024 00:501.8Dohma-Goes13.07.2024 00:501.8
Auerbach/Vogtl.13.07.2024 00:301.6Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation13.07.2024 00:501.6
Oelsnitz/Erz. - Neuwürschnitz13.07.2024 00:501.4Elsterberg-Görschnitz13.07.2024 00:481.3
Crottendorf13.07.2024 00:501.2Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)13.07.2024 00:501.2
Elsterberg/Reuth13.07.2024 00:461.2Kirchberg13.07.2024 00:471.2
Burkhardswalde - Müglitztal13.07.2024 00:501.2Zschorlau II13.07.2024 00:431.2
Sehmatal-Neudorf OT Neudorf13.07.2024 00:481.1Marienberg - Rübenau 13.07.2024 00:451.1
Unterheinsdorf13.07.2024 00:401.1Pöhl-Ruppertsgrün13.07.2024 00:501.0
Lugau/Erzgeb.13.07.2024 00:501.0Schlettau13.07.2024 00:450.8
Callenberg-Reichenbach13.07.2024 00:460.8Freital-Hainsberg13.07.2024 00:480.8
Marienberg - Gebirge13.07.2024 00:410.7Freital13.07.2024 00:500.7
Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)13.07.2024 00:500.7Dohna-Köttewitz13.07.2024 00:500.6
Olbernhau13.07.2024 00:500.6Dresden-Buehlau13.07.2024 00:150.6
Dresden-Leubnitz13.07.2024 00:400.5Bannewitz-Wilmsdorf13.07.2024 00:400.5
Callenberg13.07.2024 00:500.5Neuhausen - Schwartenberg13.07.2024 00:510.5
Großnaundorf13.07.2024 00:500.4Crimmitschau-Blankenhain13.07.2024 00:420.4
Zwickau-Maxhütte13.07.2024 00:420.4Wilthen13.07.2024 00:500.4
Marienberg-Kühnhaide13.07.2024 00:440.4Drebkau-Leuthen (BB)13.07.2024 00:460.4
Zwickau-Eckersbach13.07.2024 00:500.4Zwickau - Marienthal13.07.2024 00:500.4
Lichtentanne 13.07.2024 00:450.3Krompach CZ13.07.2024 00:510.3
Oberwiesenthal13.07.2024 00:500.3Kleinwaltersdorf13.07.2024 00:510.3
Radeberg-Großerkmannsdorf13.07.2024 00:350.2Dresden-Loschwitz13.07.2024 00:470.2
Nünchritz13.07.2024 00:420.2Weinboehla13.07.2024 00:450.2
Neukirchen Pleisse13.07.2024 00:480.2Chemnitz-Klaffenbach13.07.2024 00:500.0
Zschopau - Schlösschen13.07.2024 00:500.0Amtsberg-Dittersdorf13.07.2024 00:480.0
Wechselburg 13.07.2024 00:500.0Frohburg 13.07.2024 00:420.0
Leipzig-Gohlis13.07.2024 00:500.0Chemnitz-Wittgensdorf II13.07.2024 00:500.0
Chemnitz-Harthau13.07.2024 00:470.0Lunzenau OT Elsdorf13.07.2024 00:500.0
Radebeul13.07.2024 00:500.0Leipzig-Schönefeld13.07.2024 00:480.0
Breitenbrunn-Rabenberg13.07.2024 00:450.0Burkhardtsdorf-Kemtau13.07.2024 00:480.0
Olbersdorf13.07.2024 00:450.0Niederstriegis-Hohenlauft13.07.2024 00:500.0
Dessau Süd13.07.2024 00:500.0Chemnitz-Adelsberg13.07.2024 00:420.0
Schmölln (TH)13.07.2024 00:480.0Penig-Arnsdorf13.07.2024 00:500.0
Dippoldiswalde-Ulberndorf13.07.2024 00:370.0Pirna-Liebethal13.07.2024 00:500.0
Borna OT Wyhra13.07.2024 00:310.0Glashütte-Oberfrauendorf13.07.2024 00:500.0
Wurzen-Burkartshain13.07.2024 00:350.0Großwaltersdorf13.07.2024 00:500.0
Waldheim-Massanei13.07.2024 00:460.0Hammerunterwiesenthal13.07.2024 00:500.0
Frýdlant (Friedland - CZ)13.07.2024 00:470.0Parthenstein OT Klinga13.07.2024 00:500.0
Flöha-Zentrum13.07.2024 00:400.0Chemnitz -Theaterplatz (Petrikirche)13.07.2024 00:460.0
Chemnitz-Erfenschlag13.07.2024 00:470.0Brandis-Beucha13.07.2024 00:470.0
Zittau-Eichgraben13.07.2024 00:480.0Flöha/Plaue13.07.2024 00:470.0
Morgenröthe13.07.2024 00:490.0Lawalde/Streitfeld13.07.2024 00:500.0
Ebersbach-Neugersdorf13.07.2024 00:450.0Mittweida-Ringethal13.07.2024 00:400.0
Brachwitz13.07.2024 00:500.0Eilenburg-Mitte13.07.2024 00:500.0
Mildenau OT Oberschaar13.07.2024 00:450.0Chemnitz-Borna13.07.2024 00:500.0
Eilenburg13.07.2024 00:480.0Hochwald13.07.2024 00:450.0
Mildenau-Steinbach13.07.2024 00:480.0Coswig13.07.2024 00:480.0
Glauchau-Reinholdshain13.07.2024 00:480.0Kitzscher13.07.2024 00:490.0
Doebeln-Woellsdorf13.07.2024 00:500.0Frohburg Zentrum13.07.2024 00:510.0
Geyer13.07.2024 00:500.0Chemnitz-Wittgensdorf13.07.2024 00:480.0
Burgstädt13.07.2024 00:480.0Beucha-Kleinsteinberg13.07.2024 00:480.0
Meuselwitz OT Zipsendorf (TH)13.07.2024 00:480.0Wermsdorf OT Calbitz13.07.2024 00:500.0
Waltersdorf13.07.2024 00:500.0Oberwiesenthal II13.07.2024 00:500.0
Flöha - Steiler Weg13.07.2024 00:470.0Oybin-Hain13.07.2024 00:500.0
Trebsen13.07.2024 00:500.0Rochlitz13.07.2024 00:490.0
Bad Dueben13.07.2024 00:480.0Oschatz13.07.2024 00:470.0
Naundorf13.07.2024 00:480.0Hammerunterwiesenthal II13.07.2024 00:480.0
Groitzsch - Gatzen13.07.2024 00:480.0Grimma - Nerchau13.07.2024 00:450.0
Zwickau - Neuplanitz13.07.2024 00:480.0Bitterfeld-Wolfen 13.07.2024 00:480.0
Königshain-Wiederau OT Wiederau13.07.2024 00:500.0