User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?



Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
WCMN1D
°C
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
WCMN1D
°C
Oberwiesenthal II01.12.2023 18:3511.5Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)01.12.2023 18:3510.7
Dresden-Buehlau01.12.2023 18:357.1Geyer01.12.2023 18:356.9
Niederstriegis-Hohenlauft01.12.2023 18:355.0Callenberg01.12.2023 18:353.2
Annaberg-Buchholz/Frohnau01.12.2023 18:361.7Olbernhau01.12.2023 18:351.3
Sehmatal-Cranzahl01.12.2023 18:350.0Markranstädt01.12.2023 18:320.0
Schwarzenberg-Bermsgrün01.12.2023 18:340.0Meerane01.12.2023 18:360.0
Waldheim-Massanei01.12.2023 18:31-0.2Leipzig-Gohlis01.12.2023 18:35-1.7
Görlitz-Biesnitz01.12.2023 18:30-1.8Wechselburg 01.12.2023 18:35-2.0
Nünchritz01.12.2023 18:29-2.0Eilenburg-Mitte01.12.2023 18:35-2.2
Leipzig - Neulindenau01.12.2023 18:30-2.2Groitzsch01.12.2023 18:30-2.3
Großnaundorf01.12.2023 18:35-2.4Freital01.12.2023 18:35-2.4
Borna - Siedlung Kesselshain01.12.2023 18:27-2.4Burgstädt01.12.2023 18:36-2.4
Parthenstein OT Klinga01.12.2023 18:30-2.5Radeberg-Großerkmannsdorf01.12.2023 18:25-2.6
Freital-Hainsberg01.12.2023 18:36-2.6Beucha-Kleinsteinberg01.12.2023 18:30-2.6
Eilenburg01.12.2023 18:36-2.7Groitzsch - Gatzen01.12.2023 18:36-2.7
Zwickau - Neuplanitz01.12.2023 18:30-2.7Hohenstein-Ernstthal01.12.2023 18:00-2.8
Chemnitz-Wittgensdorf01.12.2023 18:36-3.0Sebnitz01.12.2023 18:35-3.1
Naundorf01.12.2023 18:30-3.2Chemnitz-Harthau01.12.2023 18:31-3.3
Chemnitz -Theaterplatz (Petrikirche)01.12.2023 17:16-3.3Elsterberg/Reuth01.12.2023 18:37-3.3
Drebkau OT Siewisch (BB)01.12.2023 18:36-3.3Elsterberg-Görschnitz01.12.2023 18:30-3.5
Wittichenau 01.12.2023 18:30-3.5Dohna-Köttewitz01.12.2023 18:35-3.6
Ellefeld OT Hohofen01.12.2023 18:30-3.6Zwickau - Marienthal01.12.2023 18:35-3.6
Crostau01.12.2023 18:25-3.7Pirna-Hinterjessen01.12.2023 18:35-3.8
Schkeuditz01.12.2023 18:35-3.8Plauen OT Kauschwitz01.12.2023 18:35-3.8
Annaberg-Buchholz 01.12.2023 18:35-4.0Meuselwitz OT Zipsendorf (TH)01.12.2023 18:30-4.0
Großwaltersdorf01.12.2023 18:34-4.2Coswig01.12.2023 18:36-4.3
Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation01.12.2023 18:29-4.4Wilthen01.12.2023 18:34-4.5
Mittweida-Ringethal01.12.2023 18:20-4.5Callenberg-Reichenbach01.12.2023 18:32-4.6
Chemnitz-Klaffenbach01.12.2023 18:35-4.7Glashütte-Oberfrauendorf01.12.2023 18:30-4.7
Marienberg-Innenstadt01.12.2023 18:30-4.7Bad Dueben01.12.2023 18:30-4.7
Zwickau - Weissenborn 01.12.2023 18:30-4.7Sohland a.d. Spree01.12.2023 18:30-4.7
Kleinhartmannsdorf01.12.2023 18:34-4.8Langenweißbach OT Weißbach01.12.2023 18:35-4.8
Chemnitz-Borna01.12.2023 18:35-4.8Hochwald01.12.2023 18:33-4.9
Oschatz01.12.2023 18:26-4.9Marienberg - Gebirge01.12.2023 18:30-5.0
Zittau-Eichgraben01.12.2023 18:36-5.0Doebeln-Woellsdorf01.12.2023 18:35-5.0
Striegistal OT Marbach01.12.2023 18:14-5.1Stollberg - Gablenz01.12.2023 18:18-5.1
Freital-Potschappel01.12.2023 18:33-5.2Oberwiesenthal01.12.2023 18:36-5.3
Oybin-Hain01.12.2023 18:35-5.3Marienberg-Kühnhaide01.12.2023 18:31-5.4
Brandis-Beucha01.12.2023 18:30-5.5Dohma-Goes01.12.2023 18:30-5.5
Zinnwald-Georgenfeld (Mitte)01.12.2023 18:34-5.5Burkhardtsdorf-Kemtau01.12.2023 18:36-5.6
Lawalde/Streitfeld01.12.2023 18:35-5.6Flöha - Steiler Weg01.12.2023 18:35-5.7
Ebersbach-Neugersdorf01.12.2023 18:30-5.8Zschopau - Schlösschen01.12.2023 18:35-5.9
Eppendorf II01.12.2023 18:30-5.9Neukirchen Pleisse01.12.2023 18:30-5.9
Breitenbrunn-Rabenberg01.12.2023 18:35-6.0Oberbobritzsch01.12.2023 18:34-6.1
Dessau Süd01.12.2023 18:34-6.1Scheibenberg-Oberscheibe01.12.2023 18:30-6.1
Oelsnitz (V.) / Lauterbach01.12.2023 18:35-6.2Amtsberg-Dittersdorf01.12.2023 18:33-6.3
Marienberg01.12.2023 18:35-6.3Zwickau-Eckersbach01.12.2023 18:35-6.3
Mildenau-Steinbach01.12.2023 18:36-6.3Mulda / Zethau01.12.2023 18:36-6.3
Frohburg 01.12.2023 18:29-6.4Weinboehla01.12.2023 18:35-6.4
Flöha/Plaue01.12.2023 18:35-6.4Zschorlau (Rathaus)01.12.2023 18:15-6.4
Crimmitschau-Blankenhain01.12.2023 18:32-6.5Grimma - Nerchau01.12.2023 18:30-6.5
Lunzenau OT Elsdorf01.12.2023 18:35-6.6Glauchau-Reinholdshain01.12.2023 18:36-6.6
Oelsnitz (Vogtland)01.12.2023 18:36-6.7Freiberg01.12.2023 18:33-6.7
Zschorlau III01.12.2023 18:30-6.7Zwickau-Maxhütte01.12.2023 18:26-6.9
Radebeul01.12.2023 18:35-6.9Bannewitz-Wilmsdorf01.12.2023 18:30-6.9
Waltersdorf01.12.2023 18:35-7.0Drebkau-Leuthen (BB)01.12.2023 18:34-7.1
Mildenau OT Oberschaar01.12.2023 18:30-7.1Leipzig-Knautkleeberg01.12.2023 18:35-7.2
Oederan-Gahlenz01.12.2023 18:36-7.4Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)01.12.2023 18:35-7.5
Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz01.12.2023 18:35-7.6Annaberg-Buchholz/Frohnau01.12.2023 18:35-7.7
Borna OT Wyhra01.12.2023 18:15-7.8Brachwitz01.12.2023 18:36-8.0
Rodewisch (Sternwarte)01.12.2023 18:30-8.1Olbersdorf01.12.2023 18:35-8.2
Hammerunterwiesenthal01.12.2023 18:35-8.2Zschorlau II01.12.2023 18:33-8.2
Stolpen-Helmsdorf01.12.2023 18:30-8.3Kirchberg01.12.2023 18:31-8.5
Marienberg - Rübenau 01.12.2023 18:30-8.5Eppendorf01.12.2023 18:24-8.6
Sehmatal-Neudorf OT Neudorf01.12.2023 18:36-8.9Hammerunterwiesenthal II01.12.2023 18:30-9.0
Lohmen01.12.2023 18:32-9.1Auerbach/Vogtl.01.12.2023 18:30-9.2
Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz II01.12.2023 18:29-9.6Crottendorf01.12.2023 18:35-10.8
Lugau/Erzgeb.01.12.2023 18:35-10.9Schlettau01.12.2023 18:35-12.0