User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?



Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
T2M1M_
°C
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
T2M1M_
°C
Schmölln (TH)13.07.2024 00:2821.34Nünchritz13.07.2024 00:2220.35
Großnaundorf13.07.2024 00:3020.19Parthenstein OT Klinga13.07.2024 00:3020.09
Drebkau OT Siewisch (BB)13.07.2024 00:3219.94Eilenburg-Mitte13.07.2024 00:3019.91
Leipzig-Schönefeld13.07.2024 00:2819.87Chemnitz-Wittgensdorf II13.07.2024 00:3019.74
Leipzig-Gohlis13.07.2024 00:3019.73Borna OT Wyhra13.07.2024 00:1619.70
Dohma-Goes13.07.2024 00:3019.64Dohna-Köttewitz13.07.2024 00:3019.54
Radebeul13.07.2024 00:3019.53Lohmen12.07.2024 23:0019.48
Freital13.07.2024 00:3019.48Flöha-Zentrum13.07.2024 00:3019.48
Wilthen13.07.2024 00:3019.45Brandis-Beucha13.07.2024 00:2619.44
Brachwitz13.07.2024 00:3019.41Bannewitz-Wilmsdorf13.07.2024 00:3019.32
Wechselburg 13.07.2024 00:3019.29Dessau Süd13.07.2024 00:3019.19
Chemnitz-Borna13.07.2024 00:3018.97Zwickau-Eckersbach13.07.2024 00:3018.82
Doebeln-Woellsdorf13.07.2024 00:3018.79Crimmitschau-Blankenhain13.07.2024 00:3218.78
Radeberg-Großerkmannsdorf13.07.2024 00:1518.73Callenberg-Reichenbach13.07.2024 00:2618.70
Lunzenau OT Elsdorf13.07.2024 00:3018.68Lichtentanne 13.07.2024 00:2518.65
Wurzen-Burkartshain13.07.2024 00:2718.52Chemnitz-Klaffenbach13.07.2024 00:2918.43
Chemnitz-Harthau13.07.2024 00:2618.22Unterheinsdorf13.07.2024 00:2518.18
Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation13.07.2024 00:3018.15Striegistal OT Mobendorf12.07.2024 23:1018.13
Ebersbach-Neugersdorf13.07.2024 00:3018.12Sebnitz13.07.2024 00:3018.07
Oberbobritzsch13.07.2024 00:2418.06Zschopau - Schlösschen13.07.2024 00:3017.98
Zwickau - Marienthal13.07.2024 00:3017.93Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)13.07.2024 00:3317.93
Glashütte-Oberfrauendorf13.07.2024 00:3017.91Zwickau-Maxhütte13.07.2024 00:2717.91
Langenweißbach OT Weißbach13.07.2024 00:3017.85Amtsberg-Dittersdorf13.07.2024 00:3017.83
Auerbach/Vogtl.13.07.2024 00:1517.83Großwaltersdorf13.07.2024 00:3017.82
Lawalde/Streitfeld13.07.2024 00:3017.82Eppendorf13.07.2024 00:2417.78
Kleinhartmannsdorf13.07.2024 00:3017.65Annaberg-Buchholz 13.07.2024 00:3017.24
Oybin-Hain13.07.2024 00:3017.13Crottendorf13.07.2024 00:2517.12
Waltersdorf13.07.2024 00:3016.90Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)13.07.2024 00:3016.68
Marienberg - Gebirge13.07.2024 00:2416.48Marienberg-Kühnhaide13.07.2024 00:2615.17
Hammerunterwiesenthal13.07.2024 00:3015.00Breitenbrunn-Rabenberg13.07.2024 00:2515.00
Annaberg-Buchholz/Frohnau13.07.2024 00:323.30Lugau/Erzgeb.13.07.2024 00:32-3.43