User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?



Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
T2AKT_
°C
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
T2AKT_
°C
Dresden-Loschwitz II23.05.2024 12:0925.8Parthenstein OT Klinga23.05.2024 12:1024.0
Freital-Hainsberg23.05.2024 12:1223.9Pirna-Liebethal23.05.2024 12:1123.7
Wurzen-Burkartshain23.05.2024 11:5823.7Mittweida23.05.2024 12:1123.6
Callenberg23.05.2024 12:1223.6Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz II23.05.2024 12:1223.6
Zwickau - Neuplanitz23.05.2024 12:1223.5Kitzscher23.05.2024 12:1023.3
Dippoldiswalde-Ulberndorf23.05.2024 12:0223.1Nünchritz23.05.2024 12:0323.1
Lunzenau OT Elsdorf23.05.2024 12:1023.0Flöha - Steiler Weg23.05.2024 12:1123.0
Weinboehla23.05.2024 12:1022.9Markranstädt23.05.2024 12:1122.9
Mittweida-Ringethal23.05.2024 12:0022.9Chemnitz-Borna23.05.2024 12:1022.9
Wermsdorf OT Calbitz23.05.2024 12:1122.9Naundorf23.05.2024 12:1222.9
Unterheinsdorf23.05.2024 12:1022.9Wechselburg 23.05.2024 12:0522.8
Brandis-Beucha23.05.2024 12:0622.7Trebsen23.05.2024 12:1122.7
Doebeln-Woellsdorf23.05.2024 12:1022.6Rochlitz23.05.2024 12:1122.6
Brachwitz23.05.2024 12:1122.4Chemnitz-Wittgensdorf23.05.2024 12:1222.4
Beucha-Kleinsteinberg23.05.2024 12:1222.4Dohna-Köttewitz23.05.2024 12:1022.3
Eilenburg-Mitte23.05.2024 12:1022.3Coswig23.05.2024 12:1222.3
Meuselwitz OT Zipsendorf (TH)23.05.2024 12:1222.3Grimma - Nerchau23.05.2024 12:1022.3
Chemnitz-Wittgensdorf II23.05.2024 12:1022.2Schönwölkau-Gollmenz23.05.2024 12:1022.2
Eilenburg23.05.2024 12:1222.2Niederstriegis-Hohenlauft23.05.2024 12:1122.1
Lichtentanne 23.05.2024 12:0522.0Chemnitz-Erfenschlag23.05.2024 12:1022.0
Groitzsch23.05.2024 12:1021.9Dessau Süd23.05.2024 12:1021.9
Schkeuditz23.05.2024 12:0021.9Flöha-Zentrum23.05.2024 12:0021.9
Chemnitz -Theaterplatz (Petrikirche)23.05.2024 12:0521.9Bitterfeld-Wolfen 23.05.2024 12:0521.9
Frohburg 23.05.2024 12:0821.8Dissen-Striesow - Spreeaue (BB)23.05.2024 12:1021.8
Burkhardtsdorf-Kemtau23.05.2024 12:1221.7Waldheim-Massanei23.05.2024 12:0821.7
Lugau/Erzgeb.23.05.2024 12:1121.7Görlitz-Biesnitz23.05.2024 12:0021.7
Oschatz23.05.2024 12:1121.7Leipzig-Gohlis23.05.2024 12:1021.6
Burgstädt23.05.2024 12:1221.6Bannewitz-Wilmsdorf23.05.2024 12:1021.5
Oelsnitz (Vogtland)23.05.2024 12:1221.5Großnaundorf23.05.2024 12:1021.4
Striegistal OT Marbach23.05.2024 11:4621.4Callenberg-Reichenbach23.05.2024 12:0321.4
Zwickau-Maxhütte23.05.2024 12:0921.3Freital23.05.2024 12:1021.3
Borna OT Wyhra23.05.2024 11:4521.3Hainewalde23.05.2024 12:1221.3
Zwickau-Eckersbach23.05.2024 12:1021.3Freital-Potschappel23.05.2024 12:0821.3
Frohburg Zentrum23.05.2024 12:1121.3Leipzig-Schönefeld23.05.2024 12:0921.2
Chemnitz-Adelsberg23.05.2024 12:0221.2Bad Dueben23.05.2024 12:1221.2
Penig-Arnsdorf23.05.2024 12:1121.1Freiberg23.05.2024 12:0821.1
Wittichenau 23.05.2024 12:1221.1Auerbach/Vogtl.23.05.2024 12:0021.0
Radebeul23.05.2024 12:0521.0Dresden-Rockau23.05.2024 12:0921.0
Elsterberg/Reuth23.05.2024 12:1121.0Glauchau-Reinholdshain23.05.2024 12:1221.0
Kleinwaltersdorf23.05.2024 12:1121.0Lohmen23.05.2024 12:1220.9
Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz23.05.2024 12:1020.9Chemnitz-Harthau23.05.2024 12:0820.9
Drebkau OT Siewisch (BB)23.05.2024 12:1220.9Königshain-Wiederau OT Wiederau23.05.2024 12:1120.9
Zschopau - Schlösschen23.05.2024 12:1020.8Neißeaue OT Neu Krauscha23.05.2024 12:1020.8
Dresden-Loschwitz23.05.2024 12:1220.8Frýdlant (Friedland - CZ)23.05.2024 12:1020.8
Chemnitz-Klaffenbach23.05.2024 12:1020.7Amtsberg-Dittersdorf23.05.2024 12:0920.7
Oberbobritzsch23.05.2024 12:1020.7Olbersdorf23.05.2024 12:1020.7
Pöhl-Ruppertsgrün23.05.2024 12:1020.7Eppendorf II23.05.2024 12:1220.7
Stollberg - Gablenz23.05.2024 11:5320.7Ursprung 23.05.2024 11:5920.6
Elsterberg-Görschnitz23.05.2024 12:1220.6Plauen - Reusa23.05.2024 12:1120.6
Dresden-Leubnitz23.05.2024 12:1020.5Drebkau-Leuthen (BB)23.05.2024 12:1020.5
Stolpen-Helmsdorf23.05.2024 12:1220.5Scheibenberg-Oberscheibe23.05.2024 12:1220.3
Neukirchen Pleisse23.05.2024 12:1220.3Sohland a.d. Spree23.05.2024 12:1220.3
Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation23.05.2024 12:1020.2Flöha/Plaue23.05.2024 12:1120.2
Zwickau - Marienthal23.05.2024 12:1020.2Crimmitschau-Blankenhain23.05.2024 12:1220.1
Zittau-Eichgraben23.05.2024 12:1220.1Dohma-Goes23.05.2024 12:1020.1
Ellefeld OT Hohofen23.05.2024 12:1220.1Striegistal OT Mobendorf23.05.2024 11:5220.0
Rodewisch (Sternwarte)23.05.2024 12:0020.0Gornsdorf23.05.2024 12:1019.9
Schwarzenberg Oswaldtal23.05.2024 12:1119.9Marienberg-Innenstadt23.05.2024 12:1019.9
Kirchberg23.05.2024 12:0719.9Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)23.05.2024 12:1219.9
Mildenau OT Oberschaar23.05.2024 12:0019.9Dresden-Buehlau23.05.2024 12:1019.9
Zschorlau III23.05.2024 12:1219.9Eppendorf23.05.2024 12:0419.8
Burkhardswalde - Müglitztal23.05.2024 12:1019.8Schlettau23.05.2024 12:1019.7
Wilthen23.05.2024 12:1019.7Oelsnitz (V.) / Lauterbach23.05.2024 12:1119.7
Radeberg-Großerkmannsdorf23.05.2024 11:5519.6Großhartmannsdorf23.05.2024 12:1119.5
Marienberg23.05.2024 12:1219.5Langenweißbach OT Weißbach23.05.2024 12:1019.3
Crostau23.05.2024 12:0519.3Kamenz-Brauna23.05.2024 12:1219.3
Großwaltersdorf23.05.2024 12:1019.2Mildenau-Steinbach23.05.2024 12:1219.2
Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)23.05.2024 12:1019.1Olbernhau23.05.2024 12:1119.1
Oederan-Gahlenz23.05.2024 12:1219.0Zschorlau (Rathaus)23.05.2024 12:0018.9
Groitzsch - Gatzen23.05.2024 12:1218.9Kleinhartmannsdorf23.05.2024 12:1018.7
Crottendorf23.05.2024 12:1018.7Neustadt-Niederottendorf23.05.2024 12:1018.6
Zschorlau II23.05.2024 12:0818.6Geyer23.05.2024 12:1118.6
Annaberg-Buchholz/Frohnau23.05.2024 12:1218.4Sebnitz23.05.2024 12:1018.3
Marienberg - Rübenau 23.05.2024 12:1018.3Mulda / Zethau23.05.2024 12:1218.3
Glashütte-Oberfrauendorf23.05.2024 12:1018.2Schwarzenberg-Bermsgrün23.05.2024 12:1018.2
Annaberg-Buchholz/Frohnau23.05.2024 12:1118.1Sehmatal-Cranzahl23.05.2024 12:1117.9
Lawalde/Streitfeld23.05.2024 12:1017.9Ebersbach-Neugersdorf23.05.2024 12:1017.9
Sehmatal-Neudorf OT Neudorf23.05.2024 12:1217.8Annaberg-Buchholz 23.05.2024 12:1017.6
Krompach CZ23.05.2024 12:1217.5Morgenröthe23.05.2024 12:1617.4
Oybin-Hain23.05.2024 12:1017.3Marienberg-Kühnhaide23.05.2024 12:0617.2
Oberwiesenthal II23.05.2024 12:1116.8Oberwiesenthal23.05.2024 12:1116.7
Marienberg - Gebirge23.05.2024 12:0516.6Waltersdorf23.05.2024 12:1016.4
Zinnwald-Georgenfeld (Mitte)23.05.2024 12:1016.3Breitenbrunn-Rabenberg23.05.2024 12:1016.1
Hammerunterwiesenthal II23.05.2024 12:1215.9Neuhausen - Schwartenberg23.05.2024 12:1115.9
Hochwald23.05.2024 12:0915.7Hammerunterwiesenthal23.05.2024 12:1015.2
Ještěd (Jeschken-Hotel, CZ)23.05.2024 12:1013.0Meerane23.05.2024 12:120.0