User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?



Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
T2AKT_
°C
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
T2AKT_
°C
Leipzig-Gohlis28.02.2024 18:455.3Leipzig - Neulindenau28.02.2024 18:505.1
Markranstädt28.02.2024 18:454.5Chemnitz -Theaterplatz (Petrikirche)28.02.2024 18:454.2
Leipzig-Schönefeld28.02.2024 18:454.0Neißeaue OT Neu Krauscha28.02.2024 18:503.9
Mittweida28.02.2024 18:473.8Lohmen28.02.2024 18:473.6
Kitzscher28.02.2024 18:473.2Zwickau - Neuplanitz28.02.2024 18:483.0
Frohburg 28.02.2024 18:392.9Borna - Siedlung Kesselshain28.02.2024 18:372.8
Zwickau-Eckersbach28.02.2024 18:402.8Werdau28.02.2024 18:402.8
Groitzsch28.02.2024 18:502.7Plauen - Reusa28.02.2024 18:472.6
Radebeul28.02.2024 18:502.4Brachwitz28.02.2024 18:502.4
Eilenburg-Mitte28.02.2024 18:452.4Krompach CZ28.02.2024 18:472.4
Oschatz28.02.2024 18:432.4Olbersdorf28.02.2024 18:452.2
Schkeuditz28.02.2024 18:502.2Frýdlant (Friedland - CZ)28.02.2024 18:482.2
Meuselwitz OT Zipsendorf (TH)28.02.2024 18:482.2Ještěd (Jeschken-Hotel, CZ)28.02.2024 18:452.1
Frohburg Zentrum28.02.2024 18:472.1Bitterfeld-Wolfen 28.02.2024 18:412.1
Bad Dueben28.02.2024 18:482.0Schönwölkau-Gollmenz28.02.2024 18:501.9
Brandis-Beucha28.02.2024 18:451.9Zittau-Eichgraben28.02.2024 18:481.9
Zwickau - Marienthal28.02.2024 18:501.9Dresden-Rockau28.02.2024 18:371.8
Flöha-Zentrum28.02.2024 18:401.8Naundorf28.02.2024 18:481.8
Marienberg-Innenstadt28.02.2024 18:501.7Burgstädt28.02.2024 18:481.7
Auerbach/Vogtl.28.02.2024 18:451.6Leipzig-Knautkleeberg28.02.2024 18:501.6
Dresden-Loschwitz II28.02.2024 18:371.6Burkhardswalde - Müglitztal28.02.2024 18:501.6
Elsterberg/Reuth28.02.2024 18:471.5Eilenburg28.02.2024 18:481.5
Elsterberg-Görschnitz28.02.2024 18:481.5Wechselburg 28.02.2024 18:451.4
Langenweißbach OT Weißbach28.02.2024 18:501.4Crimmitschau-Blankenhain28.02.2024 18:421.4
Niederstriegis-Hohenlauft28.02.2024 18:501.4Weinboehla28.02.2024 18:451.4
Freital-Potschappel28.02.2024 18:381.4Glauchau-Reinholdshain28.02.2024 18:481.4
Pöhl-Ruppertsgrün28.02.2024 18:501.3Hainewalde28.02.2024 17:491.2
Dresden-Leubnitz28.02.2024 18:401.1Nünchritz28.02.2024 18:431.1
Coswig28.02.2024 18:481.1Dessau Süd28.02.2024 18:501.0
Parthenstein OT Klinga28.02.2024 18:451.0Ursprung 28.02.2024 18:380.9
Oelsnitz (V.) / Lauterbach28.02.2024 18:480.9Flöha - Steiler Weg28.02.2024 18:470.9
Kirchberg28.02.2024 18:440.8Schwarzenberg-Bermsgrün28.02.2024 18:450.8
Annaberg-Buchholz/Frohnau28.02.2024 18:470.8Freital-Hainsberg28.02.2024 18:480.8
Dresden-Loschwitz28.02.2024 18:470.7Wurzen-Burkartshain28.02.2024 18:370.7
Dohna-Köttewitz28.02.2024 18:500.7Groitzsch - Gatzen28.02.2024 18:480.7
Annaberg-Buchholz 28.02.2024 18:500.6Zwickau-Maxhütte28.02.2024 18:390.6
Penig-Arnsdorf28.02.2024 18:500.6Schlettau28.02.2024 18:450.5
Rochlitz28.02.2024 18:470.5Zwickau - Weissenborn 28.02.2024 18:480.5
Lichtentanne 28.02.2024 18:480.4Flöha/Plaue28.02.2024 18:470.4
Callenberg28.02.2024 18:470.4Annaberg-Buchholz/Frohnau28.02.2024 18:480.4
Rodewisch (Sternwarte)28.02.2024 18:450.4Neuhausen - Schwartenberg28.02.2024 18:470.4
Grimma - Nerchau28.02.2024 18:450.4Olbernhau28.02.2024 18:470.3
Mittweida-Ringethal28.02.2024 18:400.3Dohma-Goes28.02.2024 18:460.3
Stollberg - Gablenz28.02.2024 18:400.3Chemnitz-Wittgensdorf II28.02.2024 18:500.2
Chemnitz-Adelsberg28.02.2024 18:420.2Striegistal OT Marbach28.02.2024 18:160.2
Oberwiesenthal28.02.2024 18:470.2Beucha-Kleinsteinberg28.02.2024 18:480.2
Wittichenau 28.02.2024 18:480.2Pirna-Liebethal28.02.2024 18:510.1
Mildenau-Steinbach28.02.2024 18:480.1Chemnitz-Hilbersdorf28.02.2024 18:470.0
Waldheim-Massanei28.02.2024 18:480.0Drebkau-Leuthen (BB)28.02.2024 18:460.0
Meerane28.02.2024 18:480.0Neukirchen Pleisse28.02.2024 18:480.0
Oelsnitz (Vogtland)28.02.2024 18:48-0.1Glashütte-Oberfrauendorf28.02.2024 18:40-0.1
Schwarzenberg Oswaldtal28.02.2024 18:47-0.1Dresden-Buehlau28.02.2024 18:45-0.1
Chemnitz-Klaffenbach28.02.2024 18:50-0.2Chemnitz-Harthau28.02.2024 18:48-0.2
Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation28.02.2024 18:40-0.2Ebersbach-Neugersdorf28.02.2024 18:45-0.2
Doebeln-Woellsdorf28.02.2024 18:50-0.2Wilthen28.02.2024 18:50-0.3
Geyer28.02.2024 18:47-0.3Wermsdorf OT Calbitz28.02.2024 18:47-0.3
Trebsen28.02.2024 18:47-0.3Großnaundorf28.02.2024 18:50-0.4
Freital28.02.2024 18:50-0.4Bannewitz-Wilmsdorf28.02.2024 18:40-0.4
Freiberg II28.02.2024 17:50-0.4Striegistal OT Mobendorf28.02.2024 18:40-0.4
Lawalde/Streitfeld28.02.2024 18:50-0.4Chemnitz-Borna28.02.2024 18:50-0.4
Ellefeld OT Hohofen28.02.2024 18:48-0.4Radeberg-Großerkmannsdorf28.02.2024 18:30-0.5
Hochwald28.02.2024 18:45-0.5Oybin-Hain28.02.2024 18:45-0.5
Zschorlau III28.02.2024 18:48-0.5Zschopau - Schlösschen28.02.2024 18:50-0.6
Gornsdorf28.02.2024 18:40-0.6Crottendorf28.02.2024 18:50-0.6
Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz28.02.2024 18:50-0.6Lunzenau OT Elsdorf28.02.2024 18:50-0.7
Chemnitz-Wittgensdorf28.02.2024 18:48-0.7Scheibenberg-Oberscheibe28.02.2024 18:48-0.7
Waltersdorf28.02.2024 18:50-0.7Kleinhartmannsdorf28.02.2024 18:50-0.8
Burkhardtsdorf-Kemtau28.02.2024 18:48-0.8Sebnitz28.02.2024 18:50-0.8
Königshain-Wiederau OT Wiederau28.02.2024 18:47-0.8Freiberg28.02.2024 18:43-0.9
Drebkau OT Siewisch (BB)28.02.2024 18:50-0.9Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)28.02.2024 18:50-1.0
Lugau/Erzgeb.28.02.2024 18:47-1.0Breitenbrunn-Rabenberg28.02.2024 18:45-1.1
Dippoldiswalde-Ulberndorf28.02.2024 18:42-1.1Zinnwald-Georgenfeld (Mitte)28.02.2024 18:50-1.1
Oberwiesenthal II28.02.2024 18:47-1.1Amtsberg-Dittersdorf28.02.2024 18:48-1.2
Bad Gottleuba-Berggießhübel28.02.2024 18:49-1.2Marienberg - Gebirge28.02.2024 18:40-1.2
Neustadt-Niederottendorf28.02.2024 18:45-1.2Chemnitz-Erfenschlag28.02.2024 18:50-1.2
Marienberg28.02.2024 18:48-1.2Plauen OT Kauschwitz28.02.2024 18:45-1.2
Stolpen-Helmsdorf28.02.2024 18:48-1.2Sehmatal-Cranzahl28.02.2024 18:47-1.3
Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)28.02.2024 18:47-1.3Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz II28.02.2024 18:48-1.3
Eppendorf28.02.2024 18:44-1.4Callenberg-Reichenbach28.02.2024 18:47-1.4
Mulda / Zethau28.02.2024 18:48-1.4Sohland a.d. Spree28.02.2024 18:48-1.4
Dissen-Striesow - Spreeaue (BB)28.02.2024 18:40-1.5Kleinwaltersdorf28.02.2024 18:47-1.5
Großhartmannsdorf28.02.2024 18:47-1.6Marienberg - Rübenau 28.02.2024 18:45-1.6
Sehmatal-Neudorf OT Neudorf28.02.2024 18:48-1.8Eppendorf II28.02.2024 18:48-2.0
Zschorlau II28.02.2024 18:43-2.1Hammerunterwiesenthal28.02.2024 18:50-2.3
Oederan-Gahlenz28.02.2024 18:48-2.5Hammerunterwiesenthal II28.02.2024 18:48-3.0
Morgenröthe28.02.2024 18:49-3.1Marienberg-Kühnhaide28.02.2024 18:46-3.6