User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?

Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
T2D1H_
K
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
T2D1H_
K
Marienberg15.10.2021 20:05+0.6Brachwitz15.10.2021 20:05+0.2
Görlitz-Biesnitz15.10.2021 20:00+0.2Striegistal OT Mobendorf15.10.2021 20:00+0.2
Kriebstein-Ehrenberg15.10.2021 20:05+0.1Ursprung 15.10.2021 19:510.0
Niederstriegis-Hohenlauft15.10.2021 20:060.0Drebkau-Leuthen (BB)15.10.2021 20:020.0
Olbernhau15.10.2021 20:010.0Annaberg-Buchholz/Frohnau15.10.2021 20:050.0
Olbersdorf15.10.2021 20:000.0Altenberg-Bärenfels15.10.2021 20:010.0
Hochwald15.10.2021 20:030.0Königswartha-Wartha15.10.2021 20:010.0
Nünchritz15.10.2021 20:050.0Flöha-Plaue15.10.2021 20:040.0
Flöha - Steiler Weg15.10.2021 20:040.0Schmölln (TH)15.10.2021 19:59-0.1
Sebnitz15.10.2021 20:05-0.1Neißeaue OT Neu Krauscha15.10.2021 20:05-0.1
Dresden-Leubnitz15.10.2021 20:00-0.1Annaberg-Buchholz 15.10.2021 20:05-0.2
Breitenbrunn-Rabenberg15.10.2021 20:00-0.2Marienberg-Innenstadt15.10.2021 19:00-0.2
Zinnwald-Georgenfeld (Mitte)15.10.2021 20:00-0.3Pfaffroda-Dörnthal15.10.2021 19:58-0.3
Dobraschütz (TH)15.10.2021 20:05-0.3Dresden-Cossebaude15.10.2021 20:00-0.3
Radebeul15.10.2021 20:00-0.4Crostau15.10.2021 20:05-0.4
Wurzen-Burkartshain15.10.2021 19:45-0.4Dessau Süd15.10.2021 20:04-0.4
Frýdlant (Friedland - CZ)15.10.2021 20:03-0.4Eilenburg-Mitte15.10.2021 20:05-0.4
Markranstädt15.10.2021 20:03-0.4Leipzig-Gohlis15.10.2021 20:05-0.5
Callenberg-Reichenbach15.10.2021 20:06-0.5Lunzenau OT Elsdorf15.10.2021 20:05-0.5
Glashütte-Oberfrauendorf15.10.2021 20:00-0.5Drebkau OT Siewisch (BB)15.10.2021 20:06-0.5
Mildenau OT Oberschaar15.10.2021 20:00-0.6Oberbobritzsch15.10.2021 20:04-0.6
Bannewitz-Wilmsdorf15.10.2021 20:00-0.6Dohna-Köttewitz15.10.2021 20:05-0.6
Lunzenau OT Wiederberg15.10.2021 20:04-0.7Marienberg-Kühnhaide15.10.2021 19:40-0.7
Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation15.10.2021 20:00-0.7Brandis-Beucha15.10.2021 20:01-0.7
Flöha-Zentrum15.10.2021 20:00-0.7Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)15.10.2021 20:05-0.7
Schwarzenberg-Bermsgrün15.10.2021 19:45-0.7Seifhennersdorf15.10.2021 20:04-0.8
Radeberg-Großerkmannsdorf15.10.2021 19:50-0.8Auerbach/Vogtl.15.10.2021 20:00-0.8
Wilthen15.10.2021 20:04-0.8Chemnitz-Klaffenbach15.10.2021 20:05-0.8
Lichtentanne 15.10.2021 20:00-0.8Zwickau-Maxhütte15.10.2021 20:00-0.8
Marienberg-Niederlauterstein15.10.2021 19:58-0.9Reichenbach OT Rotschau15.10.2021 20:00-0.9
Parthenstein OT Klinga15.10.2021 20:00-0.9Lohmen15.10.2021 20:02-0.9
Lawalde/Streitfeld15.10.2021 20:05-0.9Eppendorf15.10.2021 19:54-1.0
Hammerunterwiesenthal15.10.2021 20:00-1.0Plauen OT Kauschwitz15.10.2021 20:05-1.0
Wechselburg 15.10.2021 20:00-1.0Chemnitz-Harthau15.10.2021 20:03-1.0
Ebersbach-Neugersdorf15.10.2021 20:05-1.0Crottendorf15.10.2021 20:00-1.0
Leipzig-Schönefeld15.10.2021 20:01-1.0Zschorlau II15.10.2021 20:03-1.0
Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz15.10.2021 20:05-1.1Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)15.10.2021 20:05-1.1
Zwickau-Eckersbach15.10.2021 20:05-1.2Schlettau15.10.2021 20:00-1.2
Doebeln-Woellsdorf15.10.2021 20:05-1.2Chemnitz-Nordpark15.10.2021 19:55-1.2
Langenweißbach OT Weißbach15.10.2021 20:05-1.2Borna OT Wyhra15.10.2021 20:01-1.2
Hartenstein II15.10.2021 20:00-1.3Crimmitschau-Blankenhain15.10.2021 20:05-1.3
Freital15.10.2021 20:05-1.3Gornsdorf15.10.2021 20:00-1.4
Borna - Siedlung Kesselshain15.10.2021 19:56-1.4Chemnitz-Adelsberg II15.10.2021 20:03-1.4
Amtsberg-Dittersdorf  15.10.2021 20:03-1.5Großnaundorf15.10.2021 20:05-1.9
Dohma-Goes15.10.2021 20:00-3.1