User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?



Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
WCAKT_
°C
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
WCAKT_
°C
Wechselburg 23.05.2024 12:0028.6Lunzenau OT Elsdorf23.05.2024 12:0024.3
Leipzig - Neulindenau23.05.2024 12:0024.1Parthenstein OT Klinga23.05.2024 12:0023.8
Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz II23.05.2024 12:0023.8Flöha - Steiler Weg23.05.2024 11:5923.8
Wurzen-Burkartshain23.05.2024 11:5823.7Dippoldiswalde-Ulberndorf23.05.2024 11:5223.5
Chemnitz-Wittgensdorf II23.05.2024 12:0023.4Freital-Hainsberg23.05.2024 12:0023.4
Coswig23.05.2024 12:0023.1Markranstädt23.05.2024 11:5622.9
Mittweida-Ringethal23.05.2024 12:0022.9Beucha-Kleinsteinberg23.05.2024 12:0022.9
Brachwitz23.05.2024 12:0122.8Dessau Süd23.05.2024 12:0022.7
Brandis-Beucha23.05.2024 11:5722.7Nünchritz23.05.2024 11:5222.6
Weinboehla23.05.2024 11:5522.6Unterheinsdorf23.05.2024 11:5922.5
Eilenburg-Mitte23.05.2024 12:0022.4Naundorf23.05.2024 12:0022.4
Chemnitz-Borna23.05.2024 12:0022.3Eilenburg23.05.2024 12:0022.1
Callenberg-Reichenbach23.05.2024 11:5321.9Lawalde/Streitfeld23.05.2024 12:0021.9
Doebeln-Woellsdorf23.05.2024 12:0021.9Meuselwitz OT Zipsendorf (TH)23.05.2024 12:0021.9
Groitzsch23.05.2024 12:0021.8Schkeuditz23.05.2024 12:0021.8
Frohburg 23.05.2024 11:5821.7Görlitz-Biesnitz23.05.2024 12:0021.7
Burgstädt23.05.2024 12:0021.7Bad Dueben23.05.2024 12:0021.7
Dohna-Köttewitz23.05.2024 12:0021.6Chemnitz -Theaterplatz (Petrikirche)23.05.2024 11:5521.6
Leipzig-Gohlis23.05.2024 12:0021.5Quitzdorf am See-Steinölsa23.05.2024 10:4021.5
Bannewitz-Wilmsdorf23.05.2024 12:0021.5Striegistal OT Marbach23.05.2024 11:4621.4
Hainewalde23.05.2024 12:0221.4Burkhardtsdorf-Kemtau23.05.2024 12:0021.3
Borna OT Wyhra23.05.2024 11:4521.3Freital-Potschappel23.05.2024 11:5821.3
Chemnitz-Wittgensdorf23.05.2024 12:0021.3Elsterberg-Görschnitz23.05.2024 12:0021.2
Oschatz23.05.2024 11:5921.2Neukirchen Pleisse23.05.2024 12:0021.2
Freital23.05.2024 12:0021.1Oelsnitz (Vogtland)23.05.2024 12:0021.1
Stolpen-Helmsdorf23.05.2024 12:0021.1Schönwölkau-Gollmenz23.05.2024 12:0021.0
Grimma - Nerchau23.05.2024 11:5521.0Ursprung 23.05.2024 10:4920.9
Oberbobritzsch23.05.2024 12:0020.9Oelsnitz (V.) / Lauterbach23.05.2024 11:5920.9
Zwickau-Eckersbach23.05.2024 12:0020.9Chemnitz-Klaffenbach23.05.2024 12:0020.8
Chemnitz-Harthau23.05.2024 11:5620.8Freiberg23.05.2024 11:5820.8
Drebkau OT Siewisch (BB)23.05.2024 12:0220.8Amtsberg-Dittersdorf23.05.2024 12:0020.7
Großnaundorf23.05.2024 12:0020.7Wittichenau 23.05.2024 12:0020.7
Lohmen23.05.2024 12:0220.6Drebkau-Leuthen (BB)23.05.2024 11:5820.6
Scheibenberg-Oberscheibe23.05.2024 12:0020.6Stollberg - Gablenz23.05.2024 11:4320.5
Zwickau - Neuplanitz23.05.2024 12:0020.5Eppendorf23.05.2024 11:5420.4
Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz23.05.2024 12:0020.4Niederstriegis-Hohenlauft23.05.2024 12:0020.4
Olbersdorf23.05.2024 11:5520.3Leipzig-Knautkleeberg23.05.2024 10:4020.2
Marienberg-Innenstadt23.05.2024 12:0020.2Flöha/Plaue23.05.2024 11:5920.2
Zwickau-Maxhütte23.05.2024 11:5920.1Großwaltersdorf23.05.2024 12:0020.1
Zwickau - Marienthal23.05.2024 12:0020.1Schlettau23.05.2024 11:5520.0
Auerbach/Vogtl.23.05.2024 11:4520.0Striegistal OT Mobendorf23.05.2024 11:5220.0
Elsterberg/Reuth23.05.2024 11:5920.0Marienberg23.05.2024 12:0020.0
Rodewisch (Sternwarte)23.05.2024 12:0020.0Crimmitschau-Blankenhain23.05.2024 12:0219.9
Radebeul23.05.2024 12:0019.9Dohma-Goes23.05.2024 12:0019.8
Ellefeld OT Hohofen23.05.2024 12:0019.8Sohland a.d. Spree23.05.2024 12:0019.8
Zschopau - Schlösschen23.05.2024 12:0019.7Radeberg-Großerkmannsdorf23.05.2024 11:4519.7
Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation23.05.2024 12:0019.7Kirchberg23.05.2024 11:5719.7
Zschorlau III23.05.2024 12:0019.7Eppendorf II23.05.2024 12:0019.6
Wilthen23.05.2024 12:0019.5Oederan-Gahlenz23.05.2024 12:0019.5
Mildenau-Steinbach23.05.2024 12:0019.5Glauchau-Reinholdshain23.05.2024 12:0019.5
Zittau-Eichgraben23.05.2024 12:0019.4Zschorlau II23.05.2024 11:5819.4
Mulda / Zethau23.05.2024 12:0019.4Crostau23.05.2024 12:0019.2
Kamenz-Brauna23.05.2024 12:0019.2Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)23.05.2024 12:0018.9
Zschorlau (Rathaus)23.05.2024 12:0018.9Langenweißbach OT Weißbach23.05.2024 12:0018.5
Geyer23.05.2024 11:5618.5Sebnitz23.05.2024 12:0018.3
Crottendorf23.05.2024 12:0018.2Glashütte-Oberfrauendorf23.05.2024 12:0018.2
Annaberg-Buchholz/Frohnau23.05.2024 12:0017.9Annaberg-Buchholz 23.05.2024 12:0017.7
Ebersbach-Neugersdorf23.05.2024 11:5517.7Kleinhartmannsdorf23.05.2024 12:0017.5
Marienberg-Kühnhaide23.05.2024 11:5417.3Olbernhau23.05.2024 12:0017.3
Sehmatal-Neudorf OT Neudorf23.05.2024 12:0017.1Breitenbrunn-Rabenberg23.05.2024 11:5517.0
Oybin-Hain23.05.2024 12:0017.0Marienberg - Rübenau 23.05.2024 11:5516.8
Waltersdorf23.05.2024 12:0016.6Zinnwald-Georgenfeld (Mitte)23.05.2024 12:0016.1
Marienberg - Gebirge23.05.2024 11:5415.6Hochwald23.05.2024 11:5715.6
Hammerunterwiesenthal II23.05.2024 12:0015.5Hammerunterwiesenthal23.05.2024 12:0015.1
Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)23.05.2024 12:0014.9Oberwiesenthal II23.05.2024 11:5712.2
Annaberg-Buchholz/Frohnau23.05.2024 12:008.6Dresden-Buehlau23.05.2024 11:556.9
Oberwiesenthal23.05.2024 11:566.5Chemnitz-Adelsberg23.05.2024 11:526.1
Callenberg23.05.2024 11:566.0Pirna-Liebethal23.05.2024 11:593.1
Waldheim-Massanei23.05.2024 11:583.0Sehmatal-Cranzahl23.05.2024 12:000.0
Schwarzenberg-Bermsgrün23.05.2024 11:550.0Meerane23.05.2024 12:000.0
Pöhl-Ruppertsgrün23.05.2024 11:55-3.5Lugau/Erzgeb.23.05.2024 12:00-5.1