User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?



Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
LDAKT_
hPa
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
LDAKT_
hPa
Mildenau OT Oberschaar23.05.2024 12:001030.9Zschorlau (Rathaus)23.05.2024 13:001022.0
Dippoldiswalde-Ulberndorf23.05.2024 13:021020.2Dohma-Goes23.05.2024 13:161020.0
Marienberg-Kühnhaide23.05.2024 13:091019.5Striegistal OT Mobendorf23.05.2024 13:011019.2
Burgstädt23.05.2024 13:121019.0Neuhausen - Schwartenberg23.05.2024 13:141018.7
Annaberg-Buchholz/Frohnau23.05.2024 13:121018.6Chemnitz-Erfenschlag23.05.2024 13:131018.5
Zittau-Eichgraben23.05.2024 13:121018.4Glauchau-Reinholdshain23.05.2024 13:121018.1
Unterheinsdorf23.05.2024 13:101018.1Mildenau-Steinbach23.05.2024 13:121018.0
Meerane23.05.2024 13:121018.0Hammerunterwiesenthal II23.05.2024 13:121017.9
Zschorlau II23.05.2024 13:081017.2Lunzenau OT Elsdorf23.05.2024 13:151017.0
Flöha/Plaue23.05.2024 13:111017.0Ellefeld OT Hohofen23.05.2024 13:121016.9
Annaberg-Buchholz/Frohnau23.05.2024 13:141016.8Marienberg - Rübenau 23.05.2024 13:101016.8
Flöha-Zentrum23.05.2024 13:101016.7Geyer23.05.2024 13:141016.7
Crottendorf23.05.2024 13:151016.6Neustadt-Niederottendorf23.05.2024 13:101016.4
Elsterberg-Görschnitz23.05.2024 13:121016.4Waltersdorf23.05.2024 13:151016.4
Neukirchen Pleisse23.05.2024 13:121016.4Sohland a.d. Spree23.05.2024 13:121016.4
Brandis-Beucha23.05.2024 13:121016.3Rodewisch (Sternwarte)23.05.2024 13:001016.3
Crimmitschau-Blankenhain23.05.2024 13:121016.2Hochwald23.05.2024 13:091016.2
Kleinhartmannsdorf23.05.2024 13:141016.1Olbersdorf23.05.2024 13:101016.1
Groitzsch - Gatzen23.05.2024 13:121016.0Freital-Potschappel23.05.2024 13:081015.9
Chemnitz-Harthau23.05.2024 13:111015.8Waldheim-Massanei23.05.2024 13:141015.8
Hammerunterwiesenthal23.05.2024 13:151015.8Burkhardswalde - Müglitztal23.05.2024 13:151015.8
Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)23.05.2024 13:141015.8Breitenbrunn-Rabenberg23.05.2024 13:101015.6
Lawalde/Streitfeld23.05.2024 13:151015.6Chemnitz-Wittgensdorf23.05.2024 13:121015.6
Bad Dueben23.05.2024 13:121015.6Frohburg 23.05.2024 13:081015.5
Mulda / Zethau23.05.2024 13:121015.5Rochlitz23.05.2024 13:141015.5
Freital23.05.2024 13:151015.4Glashütte-Oberfrauendorf23.05.2024 13:101015.4
Großhartmannsdorf23.05.2024 13:141015.4Callenberg-Reichenbach23.05.2024 13:081015.4
Marienberg-Innenstadt23.05.2024 13:101015.4Grimma - Nerchau23.05.2024 13:101015.4
Königshain-Wiederau OT Wiederau23.05.2024 13:141015.4Kamenz-Brauna23.05.2024 13:121015.3
Zwickau-Maxhütte23.05.2024 13:091015.2Penig-Arnsdorf23.05.2024 13:141015.2
Mittweida23.05.2024 13:111015.2Schkeuditz23.05.2024 13:151015.2
Markranstädt23.05.2024 13:161015.2Meuselwitz OT Zipsendorf (TH)23.05.2024 13:121015.2
Leipzig-Gohlis23.05.2024 13:151015.1Wilthen23.05.2024 13:141015.1
Dohna-Köttewitz23.05.2024 13:151015.1Zinnwald-Georgenfeld (Mitte)23.05.2024 13:141015.1
Radebeul23.05.2024 13:151015.0Bannewitz-Wilmsdorf23.05.2024 13:101015.0
Pirna-Liebethal23.05.2024 13:141015.0Marienberg23.05.2024 13:121015.0
Kleinwaltersdorf23.05.2024 13:141015.0Amtsberg-Dittersdorf23.05.2024 13:151014.9
Groitzsch23.05.2024 13:101014.9Leipzig-Schönefeld23.05.2024 13:141014.9
Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)23.05.2024 13:151014.9Zschopau - Schlösschen23.05.2024 13:151014.8
Dessau Süd23.05.2024 13:141014.8Sebnitz23.05.2024 13:151014.8
Görlitz-Biesnitz23.05.2024 13:001014.8Wermsdorf OT Calbitz23.05.2024 13:141014.8
Stollberg - Gablenz23.05.2024 12:531014.8Dresden-Leubnitz23.05.2024 13:101014.7
Dresden-Loschwitz23.05.2024 13:071014.7Crostau23.05.2024 13:051014.7
Kitzscher23.05.2024 13:141014.7Oybin-Hain23.05.2024 13:101014.7
Zwickau - Marienthal23.05.2024 13:151014.7Bitterfeld-Wolfen 23.05.2024 13:101014.7
Chemnitz-Wittgensdorf II23.05.2024 13:151014.6Schönwölkau-Gollmenz23.05.2024 13:151014.6
Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz23.05.2024 13:151014.6Striegistal OT Marbach23.05.2024 12:471014.6
Weinboehla23.05.2024 13:101014.6Ebersbach-Neugersdorf23.05.2024 13:101014.6
Brachwitz23.05.2024 13:161014.6Trebsen23.05.2024 13:151014.6
Schlettau23.05.2024 13:101014.5Mittweida-Ringethal23.05.2024 13:001014.5
Annaberg-Buchholz 23.05.2024 13:151014.4Chemnitz -Theaterplatz (Petrikirche)23.05.2024 13:051014.4
Zwickau-Eckersbach23.05.2024 13:151014.4Frýdlant (Friedland - CZ)23.05.2024 13:101014.3
Lugau/Erzgeb.23.05.2024 13:141014.3Drebkau OT Siewisch (BB)23.05.2024 13:161014.3
Chemnitz-Klaffenbach23.05.2024 13:151014.2Gornsdorf23.05.2024 13:101014.2
Sehmatal-Cranzahl23.05.2024 13:141014.2Dresden-Buehlau23.05.2024 13:091014.2
Plauen - Reusa23.05.2024 13:141014.2Lohmen23.05.2024 13:121014.1
Niederstriegis-Hohenlauft23.05.2024 13:141014.1Chemnitz-Adelsberg23.05.2024 13:121014.1
Pöhl-Ruppertsgrün23.05.2024 13:101014.1Nünchritz23.05.2024 13:071014.1
Ursprung 23.05.2024 12:591014.0Langenweißbach OT Weißbach23.05.2024 13:151014.0
Olbernhau23.05.2024 13:141014.0Coswig23.05.2024 13:121014.0
Doebeln-Woellsdorf23.05.2024 13:151014.0Großwaltersdorf23.05.2024 13:141013.9
Elsterberg/Reuth23.05.2024 13:121013.9Freital-Hainsberg23.05.2024 13:121013.9
Schwarzenberg-Bermsgrün23.05.2024 13:101013.8Wechselburg 23.05.2024 13:151013.7
Kirchberg23.05.2024 13:081013.7Stolpen-Helmsdorf23.05.2024 13:121013.7
Großnaundorf23.05.2024 13:151013.6Beucha-Kleinsteinberg23.05.2024 13:121013.6
Chemnitz-Borna23.05.2024 13:151013.4Freiberg23.05.2024 13:081013.4
Zwickau - Neuplanitz23.05.2024 13:131013.4Neißeaue OT Neu Krauscha23.05.2024 13:151013.3
Drebkau-Leuthen (BB)23.05.2024 13:101013.1Eilenburg-Mitte23.05.2024 13:151013.1
Eppendorf23.05.2024 13:041013.0Auerbach/Vogtl.23.05.2024 13:001013.0
Parthenstein OT Klinga23.05.2024 13:101013.0Wittichenau 23.05.2024 13:121012.9
Hainewalde23.05.2024 13:141012.6Oelsnitz (V.) / Lauterbach23.05.2024 13:111012.5
Oberbobritzsch23.05.2024 13:141012.4Radeberg-Großerkmannsdorf23.05.2024 12:551012.1
Zschorlau III23.05.2024 13:121011.9Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation23.05.2024 13:101011.8
Schwarzenberg Oswaldtal23.05.2024 13:141011.6Oederan-Gahlenz23.05.2024 13:121010.6
Lichtentanne 23.05.2024 13:101010.0Eilenburg23.05.2024 13:121009.6
Borna OT Wyhra23.05.2024 13:011009.0Burkhardtsdorf-Kemtau23.05.2024 13:121008.8
Flöha - Steiler Weg23.05.2024 13:111007.2Marienberg - Gebirge23.05.2024 13:061003.9
Wurzen-Burkartshain23.05.2024 12:461002.9Naundorf23.05.2024 13:121002.8
Leipzig - Neulindenau10.12.2023 02:301001.5Sehmatal-Neudorf OT Neudorf23.05.2024 13:12999.8
Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz II23.05.2024 13:12998.0Oschatz23.05.2024 13:12997.0
Oelsnitz (Vogtland)23.05.2024 13:12967.4Eppendorf II23.05.2024 13:12966.0
Scheibenberg-Oberscheibe23.05.2024 13:12942.7Callenberg23.05.2024 13:140.0
Krompach CZ23.05.2024 13:140.0Oberwiesenthal23.05.2024 13:140.0
Frohburg Zentrum23.05.2024 13:140.0Oberwiesenthal II23.05.2024 13:140.0