User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?

Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
RRD1A_
mm
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
RRD1A_
mm
Chemnitz-Hilbersdorf06.07.2022 16:05801.6Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)06.07.2022 16:09463.0
Lohmen06.07.2022 16:07420.0Hammerunterwiesenthal06.07.2022 16:10404.4
Ebersbach-Neugersdorf06.07.2022 16:05389.4Großwaltersdorf06.07.2022 16:10388.4
Freiberg06.07.2022 16:08374.8Langenweißbach OT Weißbach06.07.2022 16:10367.6
Zschorlau II06.07.2022 16:08364.2Frýdlant (Friedland - CZ)06.07.2022 16:11357.0
Kleinhartmannsdorf06.07.2022 16:10346.6Crostau06.07.2022 16:10346.0
Glashütte-Oberfrauendorf06.07.2022 16:10336.2Lawalde/Streitfeld06.07.2022 16:10333.2
Olbersdorf06.07.2022 16:05327.6Sebnitz06.07.2022 16:05325.4
Chemnitz -Theaterplatz (Petrikirche)06.07.2022 16:05317.8Amtsberg-Dittersdorf06.07.2022 16:09317.3
Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz06.07.2022 16:10315.8Hohenstein-Ernstthal06.07.2022 16:00315.0
Marienberg-Innenstadt06.07.2022 16:00315.0Pfaffroda-Dörnthal06.07.2022 15:59314.4
Annaberg-Buchholz/Frohnau06.07.2022 16:09311.7Schmölln (TH)06.07.2022 16:04311.6
Wilthen06.07.2022 16:10310.8Altenberg-Bärenfels06.07.2022 16:01305.7
Dippoldiswalde-Ulberndorf06.07.2022 15:57305.2Oberbobritzsch06.07.2022 16:10296.8
Chemnitz-Harthau06.07.2022 16:04295.1Marienberg-Niederlauterstein06.07.2022 15:57288.3
Lunzenau OT Wiederberg06.07.2022 16:08285.2Dohna-Köttewitz06.07.2022 16:10284.8
Marienberg-Kühnhaide06.07.2022 16:05284.4Auerbach/Vogtl.06.07.2022 16:00284.3
Chemnitz-Borna06.07.2022 16:10280.2Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation06.07.2022 16:00279.3
Waldheim-Massanei06.07.2022 16:08279.1Crottendorf06.07.2022 16:00278.6
Lunzenau OT Elsdorf06.07.2022 16:05277.5Eppendorf06.07.2022 16:04277.2
Doebeln-Woellsdorf06.07.2022 16:10276.8Ursprung 06.07.2022 15:54275.0
Chemnitz-Klaffenbach06.07.2022 16:10272.8Görlitz-Biesnitz06.07.2022 16:00270.6
Flöha/Plaue06.07.2022 16:09270.4Kirchberg06.07.2022 16:09269.4
Borna OT Wyhra06.07.2022 16:00269.1Schlettau06.07.2022 16:05265.4
Frohburg 06.07.2022 16:07265.4Callenberg-Reichenbach06.07.2022 16:06264.0
Borna - Siedlung Kesselshain06.07.2022 15:56259.6Zinnwald-Georgenfeld (Mitte)06.07.2022 16:04256.2
Lichtentanne 06.07.2022 16:04250.8Kriebstein-Ehrenberg06.07.2022 16:10248.0
Plauen OT Kauschwitz06.07.2022 16:10246.9Freital06.07.2022 16:10245.2
Zwickau-Maxhütte06.07.2022 15:56240.8Bannewitz-Wilmsdorf06.07.2022 16:00237.7
Crimmitschau-Blankenhain06.07.2022 16:10234.0Drebkau OT Siewisch (BB)06.07.2022 16:10231.6
Drebkau-Leuthen (BB)06.07.2022 16:08227.4Parthenstein OT Klinga06.07.2022 16:05225.7
Zwickau-Eckersbach06.07.2022 16:10221.4Breitenbrunn-Rabenberg06.07.2022 16:05217.6
Großnaundorf06.07.2022 16:10217.4Striegistal OT Marbach06.07.2022 15:45217.2
Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)06.07.2022 16:10217.2Flöha-Zentrum06.07.2022 14:50214.3
Schönwölkau-Gollmenz06.07.2022 16:10213.9Flöha - Steiler Weg06.07.2022 16:09213.9
Dessau Süd06.07.2022 16:10212.8Wechselburg 06.07.2022 16:05212.3
Dresden-Loschwitz06.07.2022 16:07211.4Groitzsch06.07.2022 16:10210.4
Annaberg-Buchholz 06.07.2022 16:10207.2Dresden-Leubnitz06.07.2022 16:05204.8
Wurzen-Burkartshain06.07.2022 15:47204.8Dissen-Striesow - Spreeaue (BB)06.07.2022 15:50202.3
Brandis-Beucha06.07.2022 16:05201.6Dresden-Cossebaude06.07.2022 16:00201.3
Neißeaue OT Neu Krauscha06.07.2022 16:10195.0Leipzig-Schönefeld06.07.2022 16:06193.3
Radeberg-Großerkmannsdorf06.07.2022 15:50189.4Dohma-Goes06.07.2022 16:00187.4
Striegistal OT Mobendorf06.07.2022 16:00180.4Niederstriegis-Hohenlauft06.07.2022 16:10180.1
Nünchritz06.07.2022 16:05178.0Leipzig-Gohlis06.07.2022 16:05174.5
Markranstädt06.07.2022 16:04170.7Leipzig-Knautkleeberg06.07.2022 16:10164.6
Eilenburg-Mitte06.07.2022 16:05146.0Schkeuditz06.07.2022 16:10142.4
Radebeul06.07.2022 16:00138.8Brachwitz06.07.2022 16:05123.4
Reichenbach OT Rotschau06.07.2022 16:1070.0Mildenau OT Oberschaar06.07.2022 16:0556.4
Zwickau - Marienthal06.07.2022 16:1052.1Hochwald06.07.2022 16:0748.4
Chemnitz-Nordpark06.07.2022 16:1022.8Waltersdorf06.07.2022 16:1016.6
Dresden · Laubegast06.07.2022 16:0514.2