User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?



Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
WRAKT_
°
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
WRAKT_
°
Radeberg-Großerkmannsdorf23.05.2024 12:15360Wilthen23.05.2024 12:34360
Bannewitz-Wilmsdorf23.05.2024 12:30360Olbersdorf23.05.2024 12:25355
Oelsnitz (V.) / Lauterbach23.05.2024 12:29348Oberbobritzsch23.05.2024 12:34345
Eppendorf II23.05.2024 12:30344Annaberg-Buchholz/Frohnau23.05.2024 12:32342
Hochwald23.05.2024 12:27341Zwickau - Marienthal23.05.2024 12:35340
Stolpen-Helmsdorf23.05.2024 12:30339Annaberg-Buchholz/Frohnau23.05.2024 12:30338
Lunzenau OT Elsdorf23.05.2024 12:30337Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation23.05.2024 12:30337
Breitenbrunn-Rabenberg23.05.2024 12:25335Sohland a.d. Spree23.05.2024 12:30335
Groitzsch23.05.2024 12:30334Dessau Süd23.05.2024 12:34333
Neukirchen Pleisse23.05.2024 12:30331Burkhardtsdorf-Kemtau23.05.2024 12:30327
Marienberg - Gebirge23.05.2024 12:22318Neuhausen - Schwartenberg23.05.2024 12:32316
Wechselburg 23.05.2024 12:05315Dippoldiswalde-Ulberndorf23.05.2024 12:22315
Glashütte-Oberfrauendorf23.05.2024 12:30315Flöha-Zentrum23.05.2024 12:30315
Zschorlau III23.05.2024 12:30315Krompach CZ23.05.2024 12:32312
Olbernhau23.05.2024 12:32311Mildenau-Steinbach23.05.2024 12:30310
Chemnitz-Wittgensdorf23.05.2024 12:30303Sebnitz23.05.2024 12:30302
Freiberg23.05.2024 12:28302Burkhardswalde - Müglitztal23.05.2024 12:35299
Schönwölkau-Gollmenz23.05.2024 12:35296Radebeul23.05.2024 12:35293
Oelsnitz (Vogtland)23.05.2024 12:29293Pirna-Liebethal23.05.2024 12:32293
Dresden-Buehlau23.05.2024 12:30293Zschopau - Schlösschen23.05.2024 12:35292
Eppendorf23.05.2024 12:24292Görlitz-Biesnitz23.05.2024 12:30292
Chemnitz-Borna23.05.2024 12:35292Niederstriegis-Hohenlauft23.05.2024 12:32290
Freital-Potschappel23.05.2024 12:28290Leipzig-Schönefeld23.05.2024 12:34289
Sehmatal-Cranzahl23.05.2024 12:32288Eilenburg-Mitte23.05.2024 12:30286
Beucha-Kleinsteinberg23.05.2024 12:30286Sehmatal-Neudorf OT Neudorf23.05.2024 12:30283
Brandis-Beucha23.05.2024 12:33279Eilenburg23.05.2024 12:30277
Lugau/Erzgeb.23.05.2024 12:32276Kleinwaltersdorf23.05.2024 12:32276
Dresden-Leubnitz23.05.2024 12:25270Marienberg-Innenstadt23.05.2024 12:30270
Flöha/Plaue23.05.2024 12:29270Hainewalde23.05.2024 12:34270
Schwarzenberg Oswaldtal23.05.2024 12:32268Ellefeld OT Hohofen23.05.2024 12:30268
Pöhl-Ruppertsgrün23.05.2024 12:30266Kamenz-Brauna23.05.2024 12:30266
Wittichenau 23.05.2024 12:30266Striegistal OT Mobendorf23.05.2024 12:19265
Zschorlau (Rathaus)23.05.2024 12:30265Crimmitschau-Blankenhain23.05.2024 12:32264
Penig-Arnsdorf23.05.2024 12:32264Ebersbach-Neugersdorf23.05.2024 12:30263
Elsterberg-Görschnitz23.05.2024 12:30263Groitzsch - Gatzen23.05.2024 12:30263
Dohna-Köttewitz23.05.2024 12:35262Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)23.05.2024 12:32260
Meuselwitz OT Zipsendorf (TH)23.05.2024 12:30260Crostau23.05.2024 12:25255
Kleinhartmannsdorf23.05.2024 12:34254Doebeln-Woellsdorf23.05.2024 12:35252
Scheibenberg-Oberscheibe23.05.2024 12:30251Rochlitz23.05.2024 12:32250
Mildenau OT Oberschaar23.05.2024 12:00248Flöha - Steiler Weg23.05.2024 12:29248
Grimma - Nerchau23.05.2024 12:25248Nünchritz23.05.2024 12:27247
Burgstädt23.05.2024 12:30247Weinboehla23.05.2024 12:25244
Zinnwald-Georgenfeld (Mitte)23.05.2024 12:34244Chemnitz -Theaterplatz (Petrikirche)23.05.2024 12:15241
Chemnitz-Klaffenbach23.05.2024 12:35240Auerbach/Vogtl.23.05.2024 12:30240
Parthenstein OT Klinga23.05.2024 12:30240Schwarzenberg-Bermsgrün23.05.2024 12:30236
Crottendorf23.05.2024 12:30235Chemnitz-Harthau23.05.2024 12:32235
Schkeuditz23.05.2024 12:35232Großnaundorf23.05.2024 12:35231
Leipzig-Gohlis23.05.2024 12:30230Trebsen23.05.2024 12:32228
Marienberg23.05.2024 12:30227Callenberg23.05.2024 12:32227
Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz II23.05.2024 12:30227Wurzen-Burkartshain23.05.2024 12:16225
Rodewisch (Sternwarte)23.05.2024 12:15225Brachwitz23.05.2024 12:31224
Neißeaue OT Neu Krauscha23.05.2024 12:35223Bitterfeld-Wolfen 23.05.2024 12:30219
Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz23.05.2024 12:30216Oberwiesenthal II23.05.2024 12:32213
Zwickau-Eckersbach23.05.2024 12:35212Drebkau OT Siewisch (BB)23.05.2024 12:34211
Glauchau-Reinholdshain23.05.2024 12:30211Plauen - Reusa23.05.2024 12:32211
Lohmen23.05.2024 12:32209Zschorlau II23.05.2024 12:28203
Lawalde/Streitfeld23.05.2024 12:35202Naundorf23.05.2024 12:30202
Lichtentanne 23.05.2024 12:30200Ursprung 23.05.2024 12:09200
Drebkau-Leuthen (BB)23.05.2024 12:28193Oberwiesenthal23.05.2024 12:32191
Elsterberg/Reuth23.05.2024 12:29184Zittau-Eichgraben23.05.2024 12:30181
Markranstädt23.05.2024 12:31180Frohburg Zentrum23.05.2024 12:31168
Oederan-Gahlenz23.05.2024 12:30164Schlettau23.05.2024 12:25162
Mulda / Zethau23.05.2024 12:30157Dohma-Goes23.05.2024 12:30149
Zwickau-Maxhütte23.05.2024 12:29135Kirchberg23.05.2024 12:27134
Geyer23.05.2024 12:33129Dresden-Loschwitz II23.05.2024 12:29113
Waldheim-Massanei23.05.2024 12:28106Freital-Hainsberg23.05.2024 12:3090
Königshain-Wiederau OT Wiederau23.05.2024 12:3290Hammerunterwiesenthal23.05.2024 12:3583
Stollberg - Gablenz23.05.2024 12:1370Unterheinsdorf23.05.2024 12:2961
Wermsdorf OT Calbitz23.05.2024 12:3260Zwickau - Neuplanitz23.05.2024 12:3057
Coswig23.05.2024 12:3051Amtsberg-Dittersdorf23.05.2024 12:3346
Marienberg-Kühnhaide23.05.2024 12:3045Chemnitz-Wittgensdorf II23.05.2024 12:3543
Waltersdorf23.05.2024 12:3542Marienberg - Rübenau 23.05.2024 12:2536
Mittweida-Ringethal23.05.2024 12:2029Großwaltersdorf23.05.2024 12:3424
Callenberg-Reichenbach23.05.2024 12:2824Hammerunterwiesenthal II23.05.2024 12:3024
Freital23.05.2024 12:3522Frýdlant (Friedland - CZ)23.05.2024 12:2822
Großhartmannsdorf23.05.2024 12:3219Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)23.05.2024 12:3519
Oschatz23.05.2024 12:2917Chemnitz-Adelsberg23.05.2024 12:3211
Bad Dueben23.05.2024 12:3011Gornsdorf23.05.2024 12:205
Langenweißbach OT Weißbach23.05.2024 12:355Kitzscher23.05.2024 12:322
Oybin-Hain23.05.2024 12:302Annaberg-Buchholz 23.05.2024 12:350
Frohburg 23.05.2024 12:280Striegistal OT Marbach23.05.2024 12:170
Neustadt-Niederottendorf23.05.2024 12:300Morgenröthe23.05.2024 12:340
Meerane23.05.2024 12:300Leipzig - Neulindenau23.05.2024 12:350