User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?



Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
TPAKT_
°C
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
TPAKT_
°C
Morgenröthe23.05.2024 13:2818.0Burkhardtsdorf-Kemtau23.05.2024 13:2417.9
Stolpen-Helmsdorf23.05.2024 13:2415.8Neißeaue OT Neu Krauscha23.05.2024 13:2015.0
Radeberg-Großerkmannsdorf23.05.2024 13:0515.0Brachwitz23.05.2024 13:2614.9
Pirna-Liebethal23.05.2024 13:2214.8Crimmitschau-Blankenhain23.05.2024 13:2214.5
Kitzscher23.05.2024 13:2214.5Bitterfeld-Wolfen 23.05.2024 13:2014.5
Groitzsch23.05.2024 13:2014.4Mittweida-Ringethal23.05.2024 13:2014.3
Chemnitz-Borna23.05.2024 13:2514.3Auerbach/Vogtl.23.05.2024 13:1514.1
Callenberg23.05.2024 13:2413.9Dresden-Buehlau23.05.2024 13:1913.9
Doebeln-Woellsdorf23.05.2024 13:2513.7Frohburg 23.05.2024 13:1813.6
Großnaundorf23.05.2024 13:2513.6Callenberg-Reichenbach23.05.2024 13:1913.6
Schönwölkau-Gollmenz23.05.2024 13:2513.5Leipzig-Gohlis23.05.2024 13:2513.4
Flöha-Zentrum23.05.2024 13:1013.4Frohburg Zentrum23.05.2024 13:2313.4
Wechselburg 23.05.2024 13:2513.3Sebnitz23.05.2024 13:2513.3
Penig-Arnsdorf23.05.2024 13:2313.3Dissen-Striesow - Spreeaue (BB)23.05.2024 13:2013.3
Kamenz-Brauna23.05.2024 13:2413.3Chemnitz-Klaffenbach23.05.2024 13:2513.2
Lohmen23.05.2024 13:2213.1Niederstriegis-Hohenlauft23.05.2024 13:2413.1
Chemnitz-Adelsberg23.05.2024 13:2213.1Freital23.05.2024 13:2513.1
Glashütte-Oberfrauendorf23.05.2024 13:2013.1Coswig23.05.2024 13:2413.1
Burgstädt23.05.2024 13:2413.1Lichtentanne 23.05.2024 13:2013.0
Lunzenau OT Elsdorf23.05.2024 13:2513.0Parthenstein OT Klinga23.05.2024 13:2513.0
Drebkau-Leuthen (BB)23.05.2024 13:2213.0Freital-Hainsberg23.05.2024 13:2413.0
Trebsen23.05.2024 13:2313.0Chemnitz-Erfenschlag23.05.2024 13:2512.9
Brandis-Beucha23.05.2024 13:1812.9Glauchau-Reinholdshain23.05.2024 13:2412.9
Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz II23.05.2024 13:2412.9Rochlitz23.05.2024 13:2312.9
Görlitz-Biesnitz23.05.2024 13:0012.8Neuhausen - Schwartenberg23.05.2024 13:2312.8
Elsterberg-Görschnitz23.05.2024 13:2412.7Bad Dueben23.05.2024 13:2412.7
Waldheim-Massanei23.05.2024 13:1912.6Beucha-Kleinsteinberg23.05.2024 13:2412.6
Eppendorf II23.05.2024 13:2412.6Ursprung 23.05.2024 13:1012.5
Bannewitz-Wilmsdorf23.05.2024 13:2012.5Chemnitz -Theaterplatz (Petrikirche)23.05.2024 13:1512.5
Zwickau-Eckersbach23.05.2024 13:2512.5Drebkau OT Siewisch (BB)23.05.2024 13:2612.5
Leipzig - Neulindenau23.05.2024 13:2512.5Dresden-Loschwitz23.05.2024 13:2212.4
Oelsnitz (Vogtland)23.05.2024 13:2312.4Großwaltersdorf23.05.2024 13:2412.4
Elsterberg/Reuth23.05.2024 13:2312.4Mulda / Zethau23.05.2024 13:2412.4
Ještěd (Jeschken-Hotel, CZ)23.05.2024 13:2012.4Wittichenau 23.05.2024 13:2412.4
Grimma - Nerchau23.05.2024 13:2012.4Langenweißbach OT Weißbach23.05.2024 13:2512.3
Chemnitz-Harthau23.05.2024 13:2312.3Zwickau-Maxhütte23.05.2024 13:1912.3
Eppendorf23.05.2024 13:1412.2Oberbobritzsch23.05.2024 13:2412.2
Amtsberg-Dittersdorf23.05.2024 13:2412.1Striegistal OT Marbach23.05.2024 12:4712.1
Dohna-Köttewitz23.05.2024 13:2512.1Kleinwaltersdorf23.05.2024 13:2312.1
Kleinhartmannsdorf23.05.2024 13:2412.0Nünchritz23.05.2024 13:1712.0
Mittweida23.05.2024 13:2312.0Leipzig-Schönefeld23.05.2024 13:2411.9
Neustadt-Niederottendorf23.05.2024 13:2011.9Geyer23.05.2024 13:2311.9
Chemnitz-Wittgensdorf23.05.2024 13:2411.9Zwickau - Neuplanitz23.05.2024 13:2411.9
Chemnitz-Wittgensdorf II23.05.2024 13:2511.8Radebeul23.05.2024 13:2511.8
Dessau Süd23.05.2024 13:2411.8Wilthen23.05.2024 13:2411.8
Kirchberg23.05.2024 13:2311.8Freiberg23.05.2024 13:2311.8
Wermsdorf OT Calbitz23.05.2024 13:2311.8Neukirchen Pleisse23.05.2024 13:2411.8
Olbersdorf23.05.2024 13:2011.7Marienberg-Kühnhaide23.05.2024 13:2111.7
Weinboehla23.05.2024 13:2011.7Schwarzenberg-Bermsgrün23.05.2024 13:2011.7
Dohma-Goes23.05.2024 13:2611.7Rodewisch (Sternwarte)23.05.2024 13:1511.7
Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz23.05.2024 13:2511.6Wurzen-Burkartshain23.05.2024 13:0711.6
Olbernhau23.05.2024 13:2311.6Lawalde/Streitfeld23.05.2024 13:2511.6
Mildenau OT Oberschaar23.05.2024 12:0011.6Eilenburg23.05.2024 13:2411.6
Naundorf23.05.2024 13:2411.6Crostau23.05.2024 13:2511.5
Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)23.05.2024 13:2311.5Eilenburg-Mitte23.05.2024 13:2511.5
Meuselwitz OT Zipsendorf (TH)23.05.2024 13:2411.5Sohland a.d. Spree23.05.2024 13:2411.5
Oederan-Gahlenz23.05.2024 13:2411.4Striegistal OT Mobendorf23.05.2024 13:0111.3
Zwickau - Marienthal23.05.2024 13:2511.3Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)23.05.2024 13:2511.2
Ebersbach-Neugersdorf23.05.2024 13:2011.2Burkhardswalde - Müglitztal23.05.2024 13:2511.2
Gornsdorf23.05.2024 13:2011.1Oybin-Hain23.05.2024 13:2511.1
Schlettau23.05.2024 13:2011.0Breitenbrunn-Rabenberg23.05.2024 13:2011.0
Schkeuditz23.05.2024 13:2511.0Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation23.05.2024 13:2011.0
Stollberg - Gablenz23.05.2024 13:1411.0Ellefeld OT Hohofen23.05.2024 13:2410.9
Dresden-Leubnitz23.05.2024 13:2010.8Groitzsch - Gatzen23.05.2024 13:2410.8
Zschorlau III23.05.2024 13:2410.8Markranstädt23.05.2024 13:2610.7
Zschopau - Schlösschen23.05.2024 13:2510.6Pöhl-Ruppertsgrün23.05.2024 13:2010.6
Schwarzenberg Oswaldtal23.05.2024 13:2310.6Oschatz23.05.2024 13:2310.6
Unterheinsdorf23.05.2024 13:2010.6Marienberg - Rübenau 23.05.2024 13:2010.5
Oberwiesenthal23.05.2024 13:2310.5Flöha/Plaue23.05.2024 13:2310.3
Annaberg-Buchholz/Frohnau23.05.2024 13:2310.3Zschorlau II23.05.2024 13:2310.3
Lugau/Erzgeb.23.05.2024 13:2310.2Hainewalde23.05.2024 13:2610.2
Waltersdorf23.05.2024 13:2510.2Crottendorf23.05.2024 13:2510.1
Zinnwald-Georgenfeld (Mitte)23.05.2024 13:2410.1Oberwiesenthal II23.05.2024 13:2310.1
Großhartmannsdorf23.05.2024 13:2310.0Sehmatal-Neudorf OT Neudorf23.05.2024 13:249.9
Zittau-Eichgraben23.05.2024 13:249.9Hochwald23.05.2024 13:219.9
Oelsnitz (V.) / Lauterbach23.05.2024 13:239.6Frýdlant (Friedland - CZ)23.05.2024 13:229.6
Krompach CZ23.05.2024 13:239.5Scheibenberg-Oberscheibe23.05.2024 13:249.5
Hammerunterwiesenthal II23.05.2024 13:249.5Zschorlau (Rathaus)23.05.2024 13:159.4
Annaberg-Buchholz 23.05.2024 13:259.3Königshain-Wiederau OT Wiederau23.05.2024 13:239.3
Dippoldiswalde-Ulberndorf23.05.2024 13:129.2Hammerunterwiesenthal23.05.2024 13:259.2
Marienberg-Innenstadt23.05.2024 13:209.1Mildenau-Steinbach23.05.2024 13:248.8
Sehmatal-Cranzahl23.05.2024 13:238.7Annaberg-Buchholz/Frohnau23.05.2024 13:248.7
Plauen - Reusa23.05.2024 13:238.6Marienberg - Gebirge23.05.2024 13:178.1
Borna OT Wyhra23.05.2024 13:010.0Dresden-Rockau23.05.2024 13:230.0
Dresden-Loschwitz II23.05.2024 13:230.0Freital-Potschappel23.05.2024 13:180.0
Meerane23.05.2024 13:240.0Flöha - Steiler Weg23.05.2024 13:23-5.5
Marienberg23.05.2024 13:24-12.5