Stationsname | Meldezeit UTC |
TPAKT_ °C |
Stationsname | Meldezeit UTC |
TPAKT_ °C | |
Burkhardtsdorf-Kemtau | 27.07.2024 15:12 | 21.7 | Stolpen-Helmsdorf | 27.07.2024 15:12 | 21.0 | |
Penig-Arnsdorf | 27.07.2024 15:11 | 20.8 | Rochlitz | 27.07.2024 15:11 | 20.8 | |
Trebsen | 27.07.2024 15:11 | 20.7 | Rentzschmühle | 27.07.2024 15:09 | 20.7 | |
Waldheim-Massanei | 27.07.2024 15:07 | 20.6 | Mittweida-Ringethal | 27.07.2024 15:00 | 20.5 | |
Brachwitz | 27.07.2024 15:11 | 20.3 | Radeberg-Großerkmannsdorf | 27.07.2024 14:55 | 20.2 | |
Kitzscher | 27.07.2024 15:10 | 20.2 | Doebeln-Woellsdorf | 27.07.2024 15:10 | 20.2 | |
Bitterfeld-Wolfen | 27.07.2024 15:03 | 20.2 | Wechselburg | 27.07.2024 15:10 | 20.1 | |
Frohburg | 27.07.2024 15:02 | 20.0 | Leipzig-Schönefeld | 27.07.2024 15:08 | 20.0 | |
Dresden-Buehlau | 27.07.2024 15:10 | 20.0 | Brandis-Beucha | 27.07.2024 15:06 | 19.9 | |
Dissen-Striesow - Spreeaue (BB) | 27.07.2024 15:00 | 19.9 | Eilenburg-Mitte | 27.07.2024 15:10 | 19.8 | |
Burgstädt | 27.07.2024 15:12 | 19.8 | Groitzsch | 27.07.2024 15:10 | 19.7 | |
Auerbach/Vogtl. | 27.07.2024 15:00 | 19.7 | Großnaundorf | 27.07.2024 15:10 | 19.6 | |
Niederstriegis-Hohenlauft | 27.07.2024 15:11 | 19.6 | Parthenstein OT Klinga | 27.07.2024 15:10 | 19.5 | |
Königshain-Wiederau OT Wiederau | 27.07.2024 15:12 | 19.5 | Hohenstein-Ernstthal | 27.07.2024 15:00 | 19.4 | |
Olbersdorf | 27.07.2024 15:10 | 19.4 | Oelsnitz (Vogtland) | 27.07.2024 15:12 | 19.4 | |
Nünchritz | 27.07.2024 15:06 | 19.4 | Callenberg | 27.07.2024 15:10 | 19.4 | |
Beucha-Kleinsteinberg | 27.07.2024 15:12 | 19.4 | Crimmitschau-Blankenhain | 27.07.2024 15:12 | 19.3 | |
Drebkau-Leuthen (BB) | 27.07.2024 15:10 | 19.3 | Leipzig-Gohlis | 27.07.2024 15:10 | 19.2 | |
Sebnitz | 27.07.2024 15:10 | 19.2 | Freital | 27.07.2024 15:10 | 19.2 | |
Drebkau OT Siewisch (BB) | 27.07.2024 15:14 | 19.2 | Naundorf | 27.07.2024 15:12 | 19.1 | |
Chemnitz-Erfenschlag | 27.07.2024 15:12 | 19.0 | Eilenburg | 27.07.2024 15:12 | 19.0 | |
Freital-Hainsberg | 27.07.2024 15:12 | 19.0 | Coswig | 27.07.2024 15:12 | 19.0 | |
Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz II | 27.07.2024 15:11 | 19.0 | Glauchau-Reinholdshain | 27.07.2024 15:12 | 18.9 | |
Wermsdorf OT Calbitz | 27.07.2024 15:11 | 18.9 | Kamenz-Brauna | 27.07.2024 15:12 | 18.9 | |
Dessau Süd | 27.07.2024 15:10 | 18.8 | Meuselwitz OT Zipsendorf (TH) | 27.07.2024 15:12 | 18.8 | |
Oybin-Hain | 27.07.2024 15:10 | 18.8 | Striegistal OT Marbach | 27.07.2024 15:00 | 18.7 | |
Schkeuditz | 27.07.2024 15:10 | 18.7 | Kleinwaltersdorf | 27.07.2024 15:12 | 18.7 | |
Wittichenau | 27.07.2024 15:12 | 18.7 | Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz | 27.07.2024 15:05 | 18.6 | |
Glashütte-Oberfrauendorf | 27.07.2024 15:10 | 18.6 | Wurzen-Burkartshain | 27.07.2024 14:46 | 18.6 | |
Zittau-Eichgraben | 27.07.2024 15:12 | 18.6 | Zschorlau II | 27.07.2024 15:08 | 18.6 | |
Bad Gottleuba-Berggießhübel | 27.07.2024 15:09 | 18.5 | Chemnitz-Harthau | 27.07.2024 15:06 | 18.5 | |
Lunzenau OT Elsdorf | 27.07.2024 15:10 | 18.5 | Oberbobritzsch | 27.07.2024 15:10 | 18.5 | |
Radebeul | 27.07.2024 15:00 | 18.5 | Frohburg Zentrum | 27.07.2024 15:11 | 18.5 | |
Elsterberg-Görschnitz | 27.07.2024 15:12 | 18.5 | Ellefeld OT Hohofen | 27.07.2024 15:12 | 18.5 | |
Neuhausen - Schwartenberg | 27.07.2024 15:11 | 18.5 | Amtsberg-Dittersdorf | 27.07.2024 15:09 | 18.4 | |
Dresden-Loschwitz | 27.07.2024 15:12 | 18.4 | Neustadt-Niederottendorf | 27.07.2024 15:10 | 18.4 | |
Schwarzenberg Oswaldtal | 27.07.2024 15:10 | 18.4 | Flöha-Zentrum | 27.07.2024 15:00 | 18.4 | |
Mulda / Zethau | 27.07.2024 15:12 | 18.4 | Zschorlau III | 27.07.2024 15:12 | 18.4 | |
Chemnitz-Adelsberg | 27.07.2024 15:02 | 18.3 | Oelsnitz/Erz. - Neuwürschnitz | 27.07.2024 15:10 | 18.3 | |
Wilthen | 27.07.2024 15:10 | 18.3 | Zwickau-Eckersbach | 27.07.2024 15:10 | 18.3 | |
Schwarzenberg-Bermsgrün | 27.07.2024 15:09 | 18.3 | Plauen OT Kauschwitz | 27.07.2024 15:11 | 18.3 | |
Chemnitz-Klaffenbach | 27.07.2024 15:10 | 18.2 | Leipzig-Knautkleeberg | 27.07.2024 15:10 | 18.2 | |
Ebersbach-Neugersdorf | 27.07.2024 15:10 | 18.2 | Mildenau OT Oberschaar | 27.07.2024 15:10 | 18.2 | |
Scheibenberg-Oberscheibe | 27.07.2024 15:12 | 18.2 | Schlettau | 27.07.2024 15:10 | 18.1 | |
Großwaltersdorf | 27.07.2024 15:10 | 18.1 | Sehmatal-Neudorf OT Neudorf | 27.07.2024 15:12 | 18.1 | |
Frýdlant (Friedland - CZ) | 27.07.2024 15:10 | 18.1 | Callenberg-Reichenbach | 27.07.2024 15:10 | 18.1 | |
Elsterberg/Reuth | 27.07.2024 15:10 | 18.1 | Chemnitz-Borna | 27.07.2024 15:10 | 18.1 | |
Oberwiesenthal II | 27.07.2024 15:11 | 18.1 | Bad Dueben | 27.07.2024 15:12 | 18.1 | |
Zwickau - Marienthal | 27.07.2024 15:10 | 18.1 | Eppendorf | 27.07.2024 15:04 | 18.0 | |
Langenweißbach OT Weißbach | 27.07.2024 15:10 | 18.0 | Crottendorf | 27.07.2024 15:10 | 18.0 | |
Zwickau-Maxhütte | 27.07.2024 15:07 | 18.0 | Crostau | 27.07.2024 15:05 | 18.0 | |
Oederan-Gahlenz | 27.07.2024 15:12 | 18.0 | Olbernhau | 27.07.2024 15:11 | 18.0 | |
Lawalde/Streitfeld | 27.07.2024 15:05 | 18.0 | Oberwiesenthal | 27.07.2024 15:11 | 18.0 | |
Eppendorf II | 27.07.2024 15:12 | 18.0 | Sohland a.d. Spree | 27.07.2024 15:12 | 18.0 | |
Bannewitz-Wilmsdorf | 27.07.2024 15:10 | 17.9 | Hammerunterwiesenthal | 27.07.2024 15:10 | 17.9 | |
Kirchberg | 27.07.2024 15:08 | 17.9 | Stollberg - Gablenz | 27.07.2024 14:53 | 17.9 | |
Hammerunterwiesenthal II | 27.07.2024 15:12 | 17.9 | Chemnitz-Wittgensdorf II | 27.07.2024 15:10 | 17.8 | |
Chemnitz -Theaterplatz (Petrikirche) | 27.07.2024 15:06 | 17.8 | Rodewisch (Sternwarte) | 27.07.2024 15:00 | 17.8 | |
Oschatz | 27.07.2024 15:11 | 17.8 | Grimma - Nerchau | 27.07.2024 15:10 | 17.8 | |
Zwickau - Neuplanitz | 27.07.2024 15:12 | 17.8 | Oschatz II | 27.07.2024 15:12 | 17.8 | |
Dohna-Köttewitz | 27.07.2024 15:10 | 17.7 | Freiberg | 27.07.2024 15:08 | 17.7 | |
Krompach CZ | 27.07.2024 15:11 | 17.7 | Groitzsch - Gatzen | 27.07.2024 15:12 | 17.7 | |
Kleinhartmannsdorf | 27.07.2024 15:10 | 17.6 | Lichtentanne | 27.07.2024 15:05 | 17.5 | |
Dresden-Leubnitz | 27.07.2024 15:10 | 17.5 | Lugau/Erzgeb. | 27.07.2024 15:11 | 17.5 | |
Annaberg-Buchholz/Frohnau | 27.07.2024 15:11 | 17.5 | Geyer | 27.07.2024 15:12 | 17.5 | |
Annaberg-Buchholz | 27.07.2024 15:10 | 17.4 | Annaberg-Buchholz/Frohnau | 27.07.2024 15:12 | 17.4 | |
Lohmen | 27.07.2024 15:12 | 17.3 | Waldkirchen (Vogtl.) | 27.07.2024 15:10 | 17.3 | |
Sehmatal-Cranzahl | 27.07.2024 15:11 | 17.3 | Burkhardswalde - Müglitztal | 27.07.2024 15:10 | 17.3 | |
Waltersdorf | 27.07.2024 15:10 | 17.3 | Neukirchen Pleisse | 27.07.2024 15:12 | 17.3 | |
Plauen - Reusa | 27.07.2024 15:12 | 17.3 | Unterheinsdorf | 27.07.2024 15:04 | 17.3 | |
Oelsnitz (V.) / Lauterbach | 27.07.2024 15:11 | 17.2 | Ursprung | 27.07.2024 15:06 | 17.1 | |
Großhartmannsdorf | 27.07.2024 15:12 | 17.1 | Flöha/Plaue | 27.07.2024 15:11 | 17.1 | |
Hochwald | 27.07.2024 15:09 | 17.1 | Mittweida | 27.07.2024 15:11 | 16.9 | |
Hainewalde | 27.07.2024 15:14 | 16.8 | Zwickau - Weissenborn | 27.07.2024 15:12 | 16.8 | |
Breitenbrunn-Rabenberg | 27.07.2024 15:10 | 16.7 | Marienberg - Gebirge | 27.07.2024 15:02 | 16.7 | |
Pöhl-Ruppertsgrün | 27.07.2024 15:10 | 16.7 | Weinboehla | 27.07.2024 15:10 | 16.7 | |
Striegistal OT Mobendorf | 27.07.2024 14:54 | 16.6 | Marienberg-Innenstadt | 27.07.2024 15:10 | 16.5 | |
Marienberg - Rübenau | 27.07.2024 15:10 | 16.4 | Chemnitz-Wittgensdorf | 27.07.2024 15:12 | 16.4 | |
Mildenau-Steinbach | 27.07.2024 15:12 | 16.3 | Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH) | 27.07.2024 15:11 | 16.1 | |
Dippoldiswalde-Ulberndorf | 27.07.2024 14:57 | 15.6 | Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation | 27.07.2024 15:10 | 15.5 | |
Morgenröthe | 27.07.2024 15:14 | 12.0 | Borna OT Wyhra | 27.07.2024 14:45 | 0.0 | |
Dresden-Rockau | 27.07.2024 15:11 | 0.0 | Dresden-Loschwitz II | 27.07.2024 15:11 | 0.0 | |
Freital-Potschappel | 27.07.2024 15:12 | 0.0 | Flöha - Steiler Weg | 27.07.2024 15:11 | -5.1 | |
Marienberg | 27.07.2024 15:12 | -10.7 |