User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?



Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
GRASUM
K
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
GRASUM
K
Chemnitz-Harthau12.06.2024 16:06207.9Dohma-Goes12.06.2024 16:10207.4
Callenberg-Reichenbach12.06.2024 16:04206.8Crimmitschau-Blankenhain12.06.2024 16:12206.3
Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)12.06.2024 16:10206.3Lichtentanne 12.06.2024 16:05206.0
Chemnitz-Klaffenbach12.06.2024 16:10205.6Freital12.06.2024 16:10205.3
Oberbobritzsch12.06.2024 16:10205.2Zinnwald-Georgenfeld (Mitte)12.06.2024 16:10205.1
Wechselburg 12.06.2024 16:05204.9Annaberg-Buchholz 12.06.2024 16:10204.8
Crottendorf12.06.2024 16:10204.4Ebersbach-Neugersdorf12.06.2024 16:05204.3
Striegistal OT Mobendorf12.06.2024 15:38204.2Dohna-Köttewitz12.06.2024 16:10204.0
Crostau12.06.2024 16:10203.7Auerbach/Vogtl.12.06.2024 16:00203.5
Zwickau-Eckersbach12.06.2024 16:10203.4Amtsberg-Dittersdorf12.06.2024 16:09202.7
Hohenstein-Ernstthal12.06.2024 16:00202.6Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz12.06.2024 16:10202.3
Leipzig-Gohlis12.06.2024 16:10202.2Großnaundorf12.06.2024 16:10202.1
Marienberg - Gebirge12.06.2024 16:05202.1Nünchritz12.06.2024 16:03202.0
Zwickau - Marienthal12.06.2024 16:10202.0Borna OT Wyhra12.06.2024 15:46201.7
Parthenstein OT Klinga12.06.2024 16:10201.7Leipzig-Knautkleeberg12.06.2024 16:10201.5
Borna - Siedlung Kesselshain12.06.2024 16:07201.5Dessau Süd12.06.2024 16:10201.4
Brachwitz12.06.2024 16:11201.3Bannewitz-Wilmsdorf12.06.2024 16:10201.2
Wurzen-Burkartshain12.06.2024 15:45201.2Sebnitz12.06.2024 16:10201.1
Brandis-Beucha12.06.2024 16:06201.1Langenweißbach OT Weißbach12.06.2024 16:00201.0
Glashütte-Oberfrauendorf12.06.2024 16:10201.0Marienberg-Kühnhaide12.06.2024 16:05201.0
Groitzsch12.06.2024 16:10200.9Zwickau-Maxhütte12.06.2024 16:08200.8
Eppendorf12.06.2024 16:04200.8Unterheinsdorf12.06.2024 16:04200.7
Ursprung 12.06.2024 14:58200.7Leipzig-Schönefeld12.06.2024 16:08200.7
Hammerunterwiesenthal12.06.2024 16:10200.6Lawalde/Streitfeld12.06.2024 16:10200.5
Eilenburg-Mitte12.06.2024 16:10200.2Gornsdorf12.06.2024 16:10200.1
Lugau/Erzgeb.12.06.2024 16:110.6Radebeul12.06.2024 16:100.0
Kleinhartmannsdorf12.06.2024 16:100.0Lohmen12.06.2024 16:120.0
Radeberg-Großerkmannsdorf12.06.2024 15:500.0Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)12.06.2024 16:100.0
Lunzenau OT Elsdorf12.06.2024 15:350.0Kirchberg12.06.2024 16:080.0
Elsterberg/Reuth12.06.2024 16:110.0Marienberg-Innenstadt12.06.2024 16:100.0
Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation12.06.2024 16:100.0Wilthen12.06.2024 16:100.0
Schmölln (TH)12.06.2024 15:590.0Oederan-Gahlenz12.06.2024 16:120.0