User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?

Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
T2M1M_
°C
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
T2M1M_
°C
Neißeaue OT Neu Krauscha06.07.2022 15:3022.05Wurzen-Burkartshain06.07.2022 15:1621.36
Dresden · Laubegast06.07.2022 15:3021.33Leipzig-Schönefeld06.07.2022 15:2721.23
Markranstädt06.07.2022 15:2421.12Leipzig-Knautkleeberg06.07.2022 15:3021.12
Dresden-Cossebaude06.07.2022 15:2021.00Borna OT Wyhra06.07.2022 15:1520.97
Wilthen06.07.2022 15:3020.91Drebkau OT Siewisch (BB)06.07.2022 15:3020.85
Nünchritz06.07.2022 15:2520.81Lohmen06.07.2022 15:2720.77
Großnaundorf06.07.2022 15:3020.76Parthenstein OT Klinga06.07.2022 15:2520.69
Brandis-Beucha06.07.2022 15:2620.58Borna - Siedlung Kesselshain06.07.2022 15:2620.52
Dohna-Köttewitz06.07.2022 15:3020.45Schkeuditz06.07.2022 15:3020.35
Groitzsch06.07.2022 15:3020.32Wechselburg 06.07.2022 15:2520.27
Radebeul06.07.2022 15:3020.27Chemnitz-Nordpark06.07.2022 15:3020.17
Schönwölkau-Gollmenz06.07.2022 15:3020.06Görlitz-Biesnitz06.07.2022 15:3020.00
Brachwitz06.07.2022 15:2519.92Flöha-Zentrum06.07.2022 14:5019.80
Eilenburg-Mitte06.07.2022 15:2519.71Dohma-Goes06.07.2022 15:2619.70
Lichtentanne 06.07.2022 15:2419.63Zwickau-Eckersbach06.07.2022 15:3019.62
Chemnitz-Borna06.07.2022 15:3019.61Crostau06.07.2022 15:3019.60
Crimmitschau-Blankenhain06.07.2022 15:3019.55Dessau Süd06.07.2022 15:3019.44
Bannewitz-Wilmsdorf06.07.2022 15:2019.41Freital06.07.2022 15:3019.33
Lunzenau OT Elsdorf06.07.2022 15:2519.28Striegistal OT Mobendorf06.07.2022 15:1519.14
Hohenstein-Ernstthal06.07.2022 15:1519.09Striegistal OT Marbach06.07.2022 15:1519.08
Radeberg-Großerkmannsdorf06.07.2022 15:1019.08Callenberg-Reichenbach06.07.2022 15:2619.05
Ursprung 06.07.2022 14:5419.01Ebersbach-Neugersdorf06.07.2022 15:2518.96
Lunzenau OT Wiederberg06.07.2022 15:2818.95Zwickau - Marienthal06.07.2022 15:3018.92
Kriebstein-Ehrenberg06.07.2022 15:3018.89Lawalde/Streitfeld06.07.2022 15:3018.84
Doebeln-Woellsdorf06.07.2022 15:3018.81Sebnitz06.07.2022 15:2518.77
Marienberg-Innenstadt06.07.2022 15:2018.63Chemnitz-Klaffenbach06.07.2022 15:3018.62
Reichenbach OT Rotschau06.07.2022 15:3018.56Zwickau-Maxhütte06.07.2022 15:1618.45
Auerbach/Vogtl.06.07.2022 15:1518.43Chemnitz-Harthau06.07.2022 15:2818.42
Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation06.07.2022 15:2018.34Oberbobritzsch06.07.2022 15:3018.27
Oybin-Hain06.07.2022 15:3018.20Amtsberg-Dittersdorf06.07.2022 15:3018.08
Glashütte-Oberfrauendorf06.07.2022 15:3018.06Langenweißbach OT Weißbach06.07.2022 15:3017.99
Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)06.07.2022 15:2917.93Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz06.07.2022 15:3017.89
Eppendorf06.07.2022 15:2417.65Waltersdorf06.07.2022 15:3017.57
Großwaltersdorf06.07.2022 15:3017.53Kleinhartmannsdorf06.07.2022 15:3017.47
Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)06.07.2022 15:3017.34Annaberg-Buchholz 06.07.2022 15:3017.15
Crottendorf06.07.2022 15:2016.78Pfaffroda-Dörnthal06.07.2022 15:2916.37
Marienberg-Niederlauterstein06.07.2022 15:1916.36Breitenbrunn-Rabenberg06.07.2022 15:2516.00
Zinnwald-Georgenfeld (Mitte)06.07.2022 15:3015.47Marienberg-Kühnhaide06.07.2022 15:2615.07
Hammerunterwiesenthal06.07.2022 15:3014.93Annaberg-Buchholz/Frohnau06.07.2022 15:293.30
Drebach06.07.2022 15:300.00