User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?

Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
T2M1M_
°C
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
T2M1M_
°C
Schmölln (TH)04.08.2020 10:1924.35Markranstädt04.08.2020 10:4121.30
Borna OT Wyhra04.08.2020 10:3021.15Neißeaue OT Neu Krauscha04.08.2020 10:4020.26
Quitzdorf am See-Steinölsa04.08.2020 10:4020.25Leipzig-Gohlis04.08.2020 10:3020.18
Lohmen04.08.2020 10:4220.12Nünchritz04.08.2020 10:4219.92
Radebeul04.08.2020 10:4019.84Dresden-Cossebaude04.08.2020 10:4019.70
Brandis-Beucha04.08.2020 10:3619.70Lunzenau OT Elsdorf04.08.2020 10:4019.69
Groitzsch04.08.2020 10:4019.55Chemnitz-Nordpark04.08.2020 10:3519.54
Flöha-Zentrum04.08.2020 10:4019.53Dohma-Goes04.08.2020 10:3019.49
Wurzen-Burkartshain04.08.2020 10:1619.22Zwickau-Eckersbach04.08.2020 10:4019.22
Großnaundorf04.08.2020 10:4019.21Leipzig-Knautkleeberg04.08.2020 10:4019.21
Eilenburg-Mitte04.08.2020 10:4019.09Dessau Süd04.08.2020 10:4019.06
Lunzenau OT Wiederberg04.08.2020 10:3819.03Ursprung 04.08.2020 10:2519.01
Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)04.08.2020 10:4019.01Lawalde/Streitfeld04.08.2020 10:4018.97
Wechselburg 04.08.2020 10:4018.94Freital04.08.2020 10:4018.94
Lichtentanne 04.08.2020 10:3418.94Chemnitz-Klaffenbach04.08.2020 10:4018.76
Parthenstein OT Klinga04.08.2020 10:4018.75Brachwitz04.08.2020 10:3918.74
Reichenbach OT Rotschau04.08.2020 10:4018.65Crimmitschau-Blankenhain04.08.2020 10:4018.61
Bannewitz-Wilmsdorf04.08.2020 10:4018.53Chemnitz-Harthau04.08.2020 10:3418.52
Zwickau-Maxhütte04.08.2020 10:3618.49Oberbobritzsch04.08.2020 10:4018.44
Marienberg-Innenstadt04.08.2020 10:4018.34Crostau04.08.2020 10:3518.25
Wilthen04.08.2020 10:4018.13Langenweißbach OT Weißbach04.08.2020 10:4018.11
Amtsberg-Dittersdorf  04.08.2020 10:3718.03Radeberg-Großerkmannsdorf04.08.2020 10:3017.94
Sebnitz04.08.2020 10:4017.94Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz04.08.2020 10:4017.78
Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation04.08.2020 10:4017.77Görlitz-Biesnitz04.08.2020 10:4017.73
Kleinhartmannsdorf04.08.2020 10:4017.71Ebersbach-Neugersdorf04.08.2020 10:4017.70
Glashütte-Oberfrauendorf04.08.2020 10:4017.68Großwaltersdorf04.08.2020 10:4017.67
Eppendorf04.08.2020 10:3417.65Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)04.08.2020 10:4017.57
Annaberg-Buchholz 04.08.2020 10:4017.52Crottendorf04.08.2020 10:4017.13
Auerbach/Vogtl.04.08.2020 10:3016.64Breitenbrunn - Rabenberg04.08.2020 10:3616.60
Pfaffroda-Dörnthal04.08.2020 10:2915.91Oberwiesenthal-Hammerunterwiesenthal04.08.2020 10:4015.23
Marienberg-Kühnhaide04.08.2020 10:3314.90Stützengrün OT Lichtenau04.08.2020 10:390.00