User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?



Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
RRD1A_
mm
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
RRD1A_
mm
Chemnitz-Hilbersdorf12.06.2024 15:57584.4Auerbach/Vogtl.12.06.2024 16:00463.7
Hammerunterwiesenthal12.06.2024 16:00463.2Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)12.06.2024 16:05463.0
Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz12.06.2024 16:00439.0Unterheinsdorf12.06.2024 16:00431.8
Langenweißbach OT Weißbach12.06.2024 16:00420.0Marienberg - Gebirge12.06.2024 16:00412.3
Hohenstein-Ernstthal12.06.2024 16:00408.7Marienberg-Innenstadt12.06.2024 16:00404.3
Zschorlau II12.06.2024 16:03396.8Kleinhartmannsdorf12.06.2024 16:04381.2
Marienberg - Rübenau 12.06.2024 16:00375.9Sebnitz12.06.2024 16:05373.8
Oybin-Hain12.06.2024 16:05354.8Marienberg-Kühnhaide12.06.2024 15:59348.2
Amtsberg-Dittersdorf12.06.2024 16:03340.6Großnaundorf12.06.2024 16:05336.0
Zschopau - Schlösschen12.06.2024 16:05329.4Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)12.06.2024 16:05328.2
Lohmen12.06.2024 16:07325.9Crottendorf12.06.2024 16:05322.6
Chemnitz-Harthau12.06.2024 16:03321.8Ursprung 12.06.2024 14:58320.1
Lichtentanne 12.06.2024 15:59318.0Chemnitz-Borna12.06.2024 16:05317.2
Schlettau12.06.2024 16:05312.8Annaberg-Buchholz/Frohnau12.06.2024 16:05311.7
Freiberg12.06.2024 16:03311.4Parthenstein OT Klinga12.06.2024 16:05309.8
Ebersbach-Neugersdorf12.06.2024 16:00308.6Zwickau-Maxhütte12.06.2024 15:58308.4
Crimmitschau-Blankenhain12.06.2024 16:02306.4Lunzenau OT Elsdorf12.06.2024 15:35305.7
Kirchberg12.06.2024 16:03305.6Zwickau - Marienthal12.06.2024 16:05304.9
Callenberg-Reichenbach12.06.2024 15:59303.6Annaberg-Buchholz 12.06.2024 16:05302.0
Zwickau-Eckersbach12.06.2024 16:05300.8Schmölln (TH)12.06.2024 15:59300.4
Frohburg 12.06.2024 16:02292.8Doebeln-Woellsdorf12.06.2024 16:05291.0
Chemnitz -Theaterplatz (Petrikirche)12.06.2024 15:25289.2Lugau/Erzgeb.12.06.2024 16:05286.3
Striegistal OT Mobendorf12.06.2024 15:38281.5Freital12.06.2024 16:05280.1
Zinnwald-Georgenfeld (Mitte)12.06.2024 16:02273.4Crostau12.06.2024 16:05267.2
Radeberg-Großerkmannsdorf12.06.2024 15:45265.8Mittweida-Ringethal12.06.2024 16:00263.8
Chemnitz-Klaffenbach12.06.2024 16:05261.9Leipzig-Gohlis12.06.2024 16:05259.9
Olbersdorf12.06.2024 16:05259.6Brandis-Beucha12.06.2024 16:03259.6
Borna OT Wyhra12.06.2024 15:46259.4Dresden-Leubnitz12.06.2024 16:05256.4
Borna - Siedlung Kesselshain12.06.2024 15:57255.6Wechselburg 12.06.2024 16:05254.8
Radebeul12.06.2024 16:00251.0Waltersdorf12.06.2024 16:05249.2
Dresden-Loschwitz12.06.2024 16:02244.6Frýdlant (Friedland - CZ)12.06.2024 16:05242.6
Chemnitz-Wittgensdorf II12.06.2024 16:05242.2Oberbobritzsch12.06.2024 16:04241.0
Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation12.06.2024 16:00239.8Bannewitz-Wilmsdorf12.06.2024 16:00239.4
Dissen-Striesow - Spreeaue (BB)12.06.2024 16:00237.3Eppendorf12.06.2024 15:54236.0
Lawalde/Streitfeld12.06.2024 16:05235.6Hochwald12.06.2024 16:03234.0
Flöha/Plaue12.06.2024 16:05233.2Eilenburg-Mitte12.06.2024 16:05232.8
Dohma-Goes12.06.2024 16:00232.6Dessau Süd12.06.2024 16:04232.2
Flöha - Steiler Weg12.06.2024 16:05227.6Wilthen12.06.2024 16:04225.4
Groitzsch12.06.2024 16:00225.4Drebkau-Leuthen (BB)12.06.2024 16:04215.8
Dippoldiswalde-Ulberndorf12.06.2024 15:57215.7Drebkau OT Siewisch (BB)12.06.2024 16:06206.0
Groitzsch - Gatzen12.06.2024 16:06205.5Dohna-Köttewitz12.06.2024 16:05204.2
Nünchritz12.06.2024 15:57201.8Brachwitz12.06.2024 16:06193.0
Leipzig-Knautkleeberg12.06.2024 16:05192.2Leipzig-Schönefeld12.06.2024 16:03191.7
Niederstriegis-Hohenlauft12.06.2024 16:05180.1Leipzig - Neulindenau12.06.2024 16:04174.8
Grimma - Nerchau12.06.2024 16:00165.9Breitenbrunn-Rabenberg12.06.2024 16:05136.4
Wurzen-Burkartshain12.06.2024 15:4554.9Waldheim-Massanei12.06.2024 16:0514.5