User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?

Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
TVAKT_
°C
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
TVAKT_
°C
Eilenburg06.07.2022 16:3026.7Markneukirchen II06.07.2022 16:0325.9
Dresden-Seidnitz/Tolkewitz Nord06.07.2022 16:0924.8Dresden-Seidnitz06.07.2022 16:0424.7
Leipzig-Knautkleeberg06.07.2022 16:3024.3Schönberg/Köthel06.07.2022 16:0524.2
Lunzenau OT Elsdorf06.07.2022 16:2523.9Boxberg06.07.2022 16:0423.8
Borna - Siedlung Kesselshain06.07.2022 16:1423.6Lunzenau OT Wiederberg06.07.2022 16:2823.5
Bischofswerda - Großdrebnitz06.07.2022 16:0423.4Drebkau / Schorbus (BB)06.07.2022 15:5823.3
Döbeln06.07.2022 16:0423.3Groitzsch06.07.2022 16:3023.2
Frohburg 06.07.2022 16:2723.1Großnaundorf06.07.2022 16:3023.1
Reichenbach/Vgtl.- Heinsdorfergrund06.07.2022 16:0823.1Wurzen-Burkartshain06.07.2022 16:1723.1
Teichland-Maust (BB)06.07.2022 16:0423.1Wechselburg 06.07.2022 16:2523.0
Drebkau (BB)06.07.2022 16:0723.0Schmölln (TH)06.07.2022 16:2422.9
Dresden · Laubegast06.07.2022 16:3022.9Mittweida06.07.2022 16:2922.8
Dohna-Köttewitz06.07.2022 16:3022.7Parthenstein OT Klinga06.07.2022 16:2522.7
Hainewalde06.07.2022 16:2922.7Lohmen06.07.2022 16:2722.6
Neißeaue OT Neu Krauscha06.07.2022 16:3022.6Crimmitschau-Blankenhain06.07.2022 16:3022.6
Nünchritz06.07.2022 16:2522.6Grimma-Schkortitz06.07.2022 16:2722.5
Chemnitz-Borna06.07.2022 16:3022.5Leipzig-Rückmarsdorf06.07.2022 16:0322.5
Lichtentanne 06.07.2022 16:2422.4Rietschen / Nieder Prauske06.07.2022 16:0022.4
Borna OT Wyhra06.07.2022 16:1622.4Dissen-Striesow - Spreeaue (BB)06.07.2022 16:2022.4
Radeberg-Großerkmannsdorf06.07.2022 16:0522.3Leipzig-Gohlis06.07.2022 16:2522.2
Augustusburg-Kunnersdorf06.07.2022 15:5722.2Bannewitz-Wilmsdorf06.07.2022 16:2022.2
Dresden-Cossebaude06.07.2022 16:2022.1Callenberg-Reichenbach06.07.2022 16:2622.1
Brandis-Beucha06.07.2022 16:2622.1Pfaffroda-Schönfeld06.07.2022 16:1022.1
Radebeul06.07.2022 16:3022.0Markranstädt06.07.2022 16:1922.0
Görlitz-Biesnitz06.07.2022 16:3022.0Drebkau OT Siewisch (BB)06.07.2022 16:3022.0
Doebeln-Woellsdorf06.07.2022 16:3022.0Chemnitz-Nordpark06.07.2022 16:3021.9
Olbersdorf06.07.2022 16:2521.9Drebkau-Leuthen (BB)06.07.2022 16:2821.9
Flöha/Plaue06.07.2022 16:2921.9Brachwitz06.07.2022 16:2521.9
Kriebstein-Ehrenberg06.07.2022 16:3021.9Flöha - Steiler Weg06.07.2022 16:2921.9
Dessau Süd06.07.2022 16:3021.8Schkeuditz06.07.2022 16:3021.8
Elsterberg/Reuth06.07.2022 16:2821.8Dohma-Goes06.07.2022 16:2621.8
Zwickau-Maxhütte06.07.2022 16:1621.7Burkhardswalde - Müglitztal06.07.2022 16:3021.7
Zwickau-Eckersbach06.07.2022 16:3021.7Chemnitz-Klaffenbach06.07.2022 16:3021.6
Freital06.07.2022 16:3021.6Waldheim-Massanei06.07.2022 16:2821.6
Königswartha-Wartha06.07.2022 16:2521.5Chemnitz-Erfenschlag06.07.2022 16:3021.5
Zwickau - Marienthal06.07.2022 16:3021.5Ursprung 06.07.2022 15:5421.4
Leipzig-Schönefeld06.07.2022 16:2621.4Eilenburg-Mitte06.07.2022 16:2521.4
Schönwölkau-Gollmenz06.07.2022 16:3021.3Striegistal OT Marbach06.07.2022 16:1521.3
Sebnitz06.07.2022 16:2521.2Striegistal OT Mobendorf06.07.2022 16:1521.2
Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz06.07.2022 16:3021.0Chemnitz-Harthau06.07.2022 16:2821.0
Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)06.07.2022 16:3021.0Reichenbach OT Rotschau06.07.2022 16:3021.0
Hohenstein-Ernstthal06.07.2022 16:1520.9Auerbach/Vogtl.06.07.2022 16:1420.9
Oberbobritzsch06.07.2022 16:3020.5Wilthen06.07.2022 16:3020.5
Crottendorf06.07.2022 16:2020.4Eppendorf06.07.2022 16:2420.3
Oybin-Hain06.07.2022 16:2520.3Großwaltersdorf06.07.2022 16:3020.2
Kleinhartmannsdorf06.07.2022 16:3020.1Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation06.07.2022 16:1020.1
Kirchberg06.07.2022 16:2920.1Amtsberg-Dittersdorf06.07.2022 16:3019.9
Crostau06.07.2022 16:3019.9Langenweißbach OT Weißbach06.07.2022 16:3019.6
Altenberg-Bärenfels06.07.2022 16:1619.6Ebersbach-Neugersdorf06.07.2022 16:2519.6
Zschorlau II06.07.2022 16:2819.6Glashütte-Oberfrauendorf06.07.2022 16:3019.5
Marienberg-Innenstadt06.07.2022 16:2019.5Niederstriegis-Hohenlauft06.07.2022 16:3019.3
Lawalde/Streitfeld06.07.2022 16:3019.3Annaberg-Buchholz 06.07.2022 16:3019.2
Olbernhau06.07.2022 16:2918.7Pfaffroda-Dörnthal06.07.2022 16:2918.6
Waltersdorf06.07.2022 16:3018.3Marienberg-Niederlauterstein06.07.2022 16:1918.2
Marienberg-Kühnhaide06.07.2022 16:2618.2Hochwald06.07.2022 16:2717.6
Hammerunterwiesenthal06.07.2022 16:3017.4Zinnwald-Georgenfeld (Mitte)06.07.2022 16:3016.9
Weinboehla06.07.2022 16:3011.2Wüstenbrand06.07.2022 16:307.1
Großhartmannsdorf06.07.2022 16:29-1.6Bad Gottleuba-Berggießhübel06.07.2022 16:27-2.1
Pöhl-Ruppertsgrün06.07.2022 16:24-3.1