User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?

Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
AFAKT_
g/m³
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
AFAKT_
g/m³
Dissen-Striesow - Spreeaue (BB)13.08.2020 19:5016.92Neißeaue OT Neu Krauscha13.08.2020 20:0516.52
Schönwölkau-Gollmenz13.08.2020 19:3016.14Brachwitz13.08.2020 20:0515.98
Leipzig-Schönefeld13.08.2020 20:0315.86Dessau Süd13.08.2020 20:0015.80
Striegistal OT Marbach13.08.2020 19:4615.72Brandis-Beucha13.08.2020 20:0115.69
Teichland-Maust (BB)13.08.2020 19:4415.65Frohburg 13.08.2020 19:5915.61
Mittweida-Ringethal13.08.2020 20:0015.54Eilenburg-Mitte13.08.2020 20:0515.53
Olbersdorf13.08.2020 20:0015.50Frýdlant (Friedland - CZ)13.08.2020 20:0415.34
Drebkau / Schorbus (BB)13.08.2020 19:4515.19Drebkau-Leuthen (BB)13.08.2020 20:0215.17
Leipzig-Lößnig13.08.2020 20:0515.13Eppendorf13.08.2020 19:5415.11
Kirchberg13.08.2020 20:0414.94Elsterberg/Reuth13.08.2020 20:0614.91
Dobraschütz (TH)13.08.2020 20:0514.86Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)13.08.2020 20:0014.85
Schönberg/Köthel13.08.2020 19:5114.84Wurzen-Burkartshain13.08.2020 19:4614.82
Eilenburg13.08.2020 19:0214.82Olbernhau13.08.2020 20:0114.80
Flöha-Zentrum13.08.2020 20:0014.71Schlettau13.08.2020 20:0114.71
Chemnitz -Theaterplatz (Petrikirche)13.08.2020 20:0514.69Groitzsch13.08.2020 19:0014.67
Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)13.08.2020 20:0514.60Schkeuditz13.08.2020 20:0014.57
Dresden-Seidnitz/Tolkewitz Nord13.08.2020 19:4314.56Langenweißbach OT Weißbach13.08.2020 20:0514.55
Chemnitz-Küchwald13.08.2020 20:0414.54Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz13.08.2020 20:0514.54
Markranstädt13.08.2020 20:0414.52Reichenbach/Vgtl.- Heinsdorfergrund13.08.2020 19:4114.52
Großwaltersdorf13.08.2020 20:0414.52Zwickau-Eckersbach13.08.2020 20:0514.51
Pfaffroda-Dörnthal13.08.2020 19:5714.50Morgenröthe13.08.2020 20:0714.47
Grimma-Schkortitz13.08.2020 20:0214.43Leipzig-Knautkleeberg13.08.2020 20:0514.42
Leipzig-Gohlis13.08.2020 20:0014.41Neumark13.08.2020 20:0014.39
Parthenstein OT Klinga13.08.2020 20:0514.31Thermalbad Wiesenbad/Wiesa13.08.2020 20:0314.30
Lunzenau OT Elsdorf13.08.2020 20:0514.27Annaberg-Buchholz 13.08.2020 20:0514.21
Reichenbach OT Rotschau13.08.2020 20:0014.15Drebkau OT Siewisch (BB)13.08.2020 20:0414.10
Wechselburg 13.08.2020 20:0014.09Chemnitz-Adelsberg13.08.2020 20:0214.08
Flöha-Plaue13.08.2020 20:0414.06Crottendorf13.08.2020 20:0514.05
Annaberg-Buchholz/Frohnau13.08.2020 20:0514.05Radeberg-Großerkmannsdorf13.08.2020 19:5514.05
Chemnitz-Kappel13.08.2020 19:0914.00Mildenau OT Oberschaar13.08.2020 20:0013.97
Hainewalde13.08.2020 20:0513.97Oberbobritzsch13.08.2020 20:0413.94
Chemnitz-Harthau13.08.2020 19:5913.91Gornsdorf13.08.2020 20:0013.91
Chemnitz-Gablenz13.08.2020 20:0013.87Chemnitz-Nordpark13.08.2020 20:0013.84
Sebnitz13.08.2020 20:0513.78Chemnitz - Borna13.08.2020 20:0313.74
Chemnitz-Klaffenbach13.08.2020 20:0513.70Wilthen13.08.2020 20:0413.69
Chemnitz-Erfenschlag13.08.2020 20:0413.59Johanngeorgenstadt13.08.2020 20:0013.53
Waldheim-Massanei13.08.2020 19:2513.53Marienberg-Innenstadt13.08.2020 19:0013.53
Großnaundorf13.08.2020 20:0013.47Breitenbrunn - Rabenberg13.08.2020 20:0113.43
Königswartha-Wartha13.08.2020 20:0113.43Niederstriegis-Hohenlauft13.08.2020 20:0113.35
Bad Gottleuba-Berggießhübel13.08.2020 20:0113.35Amtsberg-Dittersdorf  13.08.2020 19:5713.27
Nünchritz13.08.2020 20:0613.16Dohna-Köttewitz13.08.2020 20:0513.09
Oberwiesenthal-Hammerunterwiesenthal13.08.2020 20:0013.02Ursprung 13.08.2020 19:5813.02
Freital13.08.2020 20:0512.97Dresden-Loschwitz13.08.2020 20:0012.89
Drebkau (BB)13.08.2020 19:3612.88Hartenstein II13.08.2020 20:0012.70
Zschorlau II13.08.2020 20:0312.61Drebach13.08.2020 20:0012.58
Dohma-Goes13.08.2020 19:5512.54Markneukirchen II13.08.2020 19:4812.46
Hochwald13.08.2020 20:0312.44Zwickau-Maxhütte13.08.2020 19:5912.42
Glashütte-Oberfrauendorf13.08.2020 20:0012.41Dresden-Cossebaude13.08.2020 20:0012.39
Auerbach/Vogtl.13.08.2020 19:5912.28Radebeul13.08.2020 20:0012.21
Dippoldiswalde-Ulberndorf13.08.2020 19:5712.16Ještěd (Jeschken-Hotel, CZ)13.08.2020 20:0012.09
Lauchhammer-West (BB)13.08.2020 20:0512.04Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation13.08.2020 20:0012.02
Marienberg-Kühnhaide13.08.2020 19:5812.00Döbeln13.08.2020 19:4011.94
Dresden-Leubnitz13.08.2020 20:0011.80Ebersbach-Neugersdorf13.08.2020 20:0011.67
Lawalde/Streitfeld13.08.2020 20:0511.60Rietschen / Nieder Prauske13.08.2020 19:4411.38
Lohmen13.08.2020 20:0211.25Lawalde-Kleindehsa13.08.2020 19:2011.25
Burkhardswalde - Müglitztal13.08.2020 20:0511.21Bannewitz-Wilmsdorf13.08.2020 20:0011.20
Görlitz-Biesnitz13.08.2020 20:0010.62Seifhennersdorf13.08.2020 19:529.82
Altenberg-Bärenfels13.08.2020 20:019.36Borna OT Wyhra13.08.2020 20:018.28
Chemnitz-Adelsberg II13.08.2020 20:048.12Schmölln (TH)13.08.2020 19:457.98
Wüstenbrand13.08.2020 19:594.42Lunzenau OT Wiederberg13.08.2020 20:043.80
Borna - Siedlung Kesselshain13.08.2020 19:563.04Dresden-Loschwitz II13.08.2020 20:040.00
Dresden-Rockau13.08.2020 20:040.00