User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?



Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
MVSAT_
g/kg
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
MVSAT_
g/kg
Eilenburg28.02.2024 19:2420.46Olbernhau28.02.2024 19:2312.94
Niederstriegis-Hohenlauft28.02.2024 19:2312.61Weinboehla28.02.2024 19:207.98
Neukirchen Pleisse28.02.2024 19:246.43Callenberg28.02.2024 19:236.28
Leipzig-Gohlis28.02.2024 19:255.35Leipzig - Neulindenau28.02.2024 19:255.24
Markranstädt28.02.2024 19:255.05Lohmen28.02.2024 19:225.00
Neißeaue OT Neu Krauscha28.02.2024 19:254.95Leipzig-Schönefeld28.02.2024 19:204.88
Mittweida28.02.2024 19:234.87Waldheim-Massanei28.02.2024 19:234.80
Groitzsch28.02.2024 19:204.65Langenweißbach OT Weißbach28.02.2024 19:254.53
Zwickau-Eckersbach28.02.2024 19:254.50Radebeul28.02.2024 19:254.48
Frohburg 28.02.2024 19:194.47Oelsnitz (Vogtland)28.02.2024 19:244.45
Brachwitz28.02.2024 19:264.43Marienberg-Innenstadt28.02.2024 19:204.38
Auerbach/Vogtl.28.02.2024 19:154.35Borna - Siedlung Kesselshain28.02.2024 19:174.33
Zwickau - Marienthal28.02.2024 19:254.32Flöha-Zentrum28.02.2024 19:104.32
Eilenburg-Mitte28.02.2024 19:254.31Schkeuditz28.02.2024 19:254.29
Schönwölkau-Gollmenz28.02.2024 19:254.25Burkhardswalde - Müglitztal28.02.2024 19:254.25
Crimmitschau-Blankenhain28.02.2024 19:224.22Annaberg-Buchholz 28.02.2024 19:254.21
Zinnwald-Georgenfeld (Mitte)28.02.2024 19:244.20Kirchberg28.02.2024 19:194.17
Olbersdorf28.02.2024 19:204.12Leipzig-Knautkleeberg28.02.2024 19:254.11
Ursprung 28.02.2024 19:084.10Elsterberg/Reuth28.02.2024 19:234.08
Hochwald28.02.2024 19:214.03Flöha - Steiler Weg28.02.2024 19:234.00
Glashütte-Oberfrauendorf28.02.2024 19:203.97Brandis-Beucha28.02.2024 19:213.96
Wechselburg 28.02.2024 19:253.95Dessau Süd28.02.2024 19:243.92
Zwickau-Maxhütte28.02.2024 19:193.92Dohna-Köttewitz28.02.2024 19:253.92
Marienberg - Gebirge28.02.2024 19:193.90Grimma - Nerchau28.02.2024 19:203.90
Hainewalde28.02.2024 18:263.88Waltersdorf28.02.2024 19:253.86
Parthenstein OT Klinga28.02.2024 19:253.86Nünchritz28.02.2024 19:183.86
Oybin-Hain28.02.2024 19:253.85Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation28.02.2024 19:203.84
Lichtentanne 28.02.2024 19:233.83Lawalde/Streitfeld28.02.2024 19:253.82
Chemnitz-Harthau28.02.2024 19:213.82Wurzen-Burkartshain28.02.2024 19:073.81
Flöha/Plaue28.02.2024 19:233.79Striegistal OT Marbach28.02.2024 18:463.78
Freiberg II28.02.2024 18:253.76Ebersbach-Neugersdorf28.02.2024 19:203.76
Chemnitz-Wittgensdorf II28.02.2024 19:253.76Dohma-Goes28.02.2024 19:263.74
Crottendorf28.02.2024 19:253.73Zschopau - Schlösschen28.02.2024 19:253.73
Chemnitz-Klaffenbach28.02.2024 19:253.71Striegistal OT Mobendorf28.02.2024 19:093.71
Mittweida-Ringethal28.02.2024 19:203.70Wilthen28.02.2024 19:243.69
Drebkau-Leuthen (BB)28.02.2024 19:223.66Großnaundorf28.02.2024 19:253.66
Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz28.02.2024 19:203.65Chemnitz-Borna28.02.2024 19:253.64
Kleinhartmannsdorf28.02.2024 19:243.60Freital28.02.2024 19:253.59
Radeberg-Großerkmannsdorf28.02.2024 19:103.59Eppendorf28.02.2024 19:143.57
Sebnitz28.02.2024 19:253.56Doebeln-Woellsdorf28.02.2024 19:253.52
Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)28.02.2024 19:253.51Callenberg-Reichenbach28.02.2024 19:223.51
Amtsberg-Dittersdorf28.02.2024 19:243.50Chemnitz-Erfenschlag28.02.2024 19:263.49
Lunzenau OT Elsdorf28.02.2024 19:253.49Großhartmannsdorf28.02.2024 19:233.43
Bannewitz-Wilmsdorf28.02.2024 19:203.42Hammerunterwiesenthal28.02.2024 19:253.38
Marienberg - Rübenau 28.02.2024 19:203.37Drebkau OT Siewisch (BB)28.02.2024 19:263.32
Zschorlau II28.02.2024 19:233.27Dissen-Striesow - Spreeaue (BB)28.02.2024 19:103.26
Bad Gottleuba-Berggießhübel28.02.2024 19:193.16Marienberg-Kühnhaide28.02.2024 19:223.06
Pöhl-Ruppertsgrün28.02.2024 19:203.03