User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?



Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
MVSAT_
g/kg
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
MVSAT_
g/kg
Eilenburg12.06.2024 15:1820.46Unterheinsdorf12.06.2024 15:1515.99
Flöha - Steiler Weg12.06.2024 15:1715.50Parthenstein OT Klinga12.06.2024 15:1515.27
Dissen-Striesow - Spreeaue (BB)12.06.2024 15:1015.18Leipzig-Knautkleeberg12.06.2024 15:1515.10
Lunzenau OT Elsdorf12.06.2024 15:1515.00Großnaundorf12.06.2024 15:1514.98
Auerbach/Vogtl.12.06.2024 15:1414.80Lichtentanne 12.06.2024 15:0914.67
Wurzen-Burkartshain12.06.2024 15:0614.66Schmölln (TH)12.06.2024 15:0914.57
Drebkau OT Siewisch (BB)12.06.2024 15:1814.57Brandis-Beucha12.06.2024 15:1214.54
Lohmen12.06.2024 15:1714.51Chemnitz-Borna12.06.2024 15:1514.45
Mittweida-Ringethal12.06.2024 15:0014.35Nünchritz12.06.2024 15:0714.33
Flöha/Plaue12.06.2024 15:1714.29Drebkau-Leuthen (BB)12.06.2024 15:1614.24
Frohburg 12.06.2024 15:1214.18Leipzig-Schönefeld12.06.2024 15:1314.17
Eilenburg-Mitte12.06.2024 15:1514.16Doebeln-Woellsdorf12.06.2024 15:1514.00
Leipzig-Gohlis12.06.2024 15:1513.92Hohenstein-Ernstthal12.06.2024 15:1513.86
Borna OT Wyhra12.06.2024 15:0013.86Radeberg-Großerkmannsdorf12.06.2024 15:0013.83
Wechselburg 12.06.2024 15:1513.82Dohna-Köttewitz12.06.2024 15:1513.80
Bannewitz-Wilmsdorf12.06.2024 15:1013.79Chemnitz-Wittgensdorf II12.06.2024 15:1513.76
Mittweida12.06.2024 15:1713.69Groitzsch12.06.2024 15:1013.58
Ursprung 12.06.2024 14:5813.58Dohma-Goes12.06.2024 15:1613.56
Radebeul12.06.2024 15:1513.32Callenberg-Reichenbach12.06.2024 15:0813.27
Brachwitz12.06.2024 15:1613.18Grimma - Nerchau12.06.2024 15:1513.14
Dessau Süd12.06.2024 15:1413.10Chemnitz-Klaffenbach12.06.2024 15:1513.09
Olbernhau12.06.2024 15:1712.94Zwickau-Maxhütte12.06.2024 15:0812.94
Crimmitschau-Blankenhain12.06.2024 15:1212.88Oberbobritzsch12.06.2024 15:1412.85
Freital12.06.2024 15:1512.83Burkhardswalde - Müglitztal12.06.2024 15:1512.80
Wilthen12.06.2024 15:1412.61Niederstriegis-Hohenlauft12.06.2024 15:1712.61
Sebnitz12.06.2024 15:1512.57Chemnitz-Harthau12.06.2024 15:1212.50
Hainewalde12.06.2024 15:1812.36Zwickau - Marienthal12.06.2024 15:1512.33
Eppendorf12.06.2024 15:0412.25Zschopau - Schlösschen12.06.2024 15:1512.21
Elsterberg/Reuth12.06.2024 15:1712.17Olbersdorf12.06.2024 15:1512.13
Kleinhartmannsdorf12.06.2024 15:1412.12Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz12.06.2024 15:1511.95
Crostau12.06.2024 15:1511.93Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)12.06.2024 15:1511.91
Zwickau-Eckersbach12.06.2024 15:1511.91Amtsberg-Dittersdorf12.06.2024 15:1511.81
Striegistal OT Mobendorf12.06.2024 15:1411.71Zschorlau II12.06.2024 15:1311.49
Glashütte-Oberfrauendorf12.06.2024 15:1011.47Lawalde/Streitfeld12.06.2024 15:1511.19
Leipzig - Neulindenau12.06.2024 15:1111.12Marienberg-Innenstadt12.06.2024 15:1010.95
Crottendorf12.06.2024 15:1510.91Kirchberg12.06.2024 15:1310.79
Oybin-Hain12.06.2024 15:1510.66Langenweißbach OT Weißbach12.06.2024 15:1510.50
Annaberg-Buchholz 12.06.2024 15:1510.47Hochwald12.06.2024 15:1510.34
Marienberg - Rübenau 12.06.2024 15:1510.26Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation12.06.2024 15:1010.19
Waltersdorf12.06.2024 15:1510.07Zinnwald-Georgenfeld (Mitte)12.06.2024 15:149.97
Marienberg-Kühnhaide12.06.2024 15:119.88Marienberg - Gebirge12.06.2024 15:109.82
Ebersbach-Neugersdorf12.06.2024 15:159.72Hammerunterwiesenthal12.06.2024 15:109.70
Weinboehla12.06.2024 15:157.98Neukirchen Pleisse12.06.2024 15:066.43
Callenberg12.06.2024 15:176.28Waldheim-Massanei12.06.2024 15:154.80
Oelsnitz (Vogtland)12.06.2024 15:184.45Großhartmannsdorf12.06.2024 15:183.43
Pöhl-Ruppertsgrün12.06.2024 15:143.03