User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?

Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
T2MIN_
°C
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
T2MIN_
°C
Ještěd (Jeschken-Hotel, CZ)06.07.2022 15:5517.8Markranstädt06.07.2022 15:5415.7
Leipzig-Schönefeld06.07.2022 15:5715.6Schmölln (TH)06.07.2022 15:5415.6
Chemnitz -Theaterplatz (Petrikirche)06.07.2022 15:5515.3Bad Düben06.07.2022 16:0015.3
Eilenburg-Mitte06.07.2022 15:5515.2Mittweida06.07.2022 15:5915.1
Dissen-Striesow - Spreeaue (BB)06.07.2022 15:3015.1Schönwölkau-Gollmenz06.07.2022 16:0014.9
Drebkau OT Siewisch (BB)06.07.2022 16:0014.9Wechselburg 06.07.2022 15:5514.8
Drebkau-Leuthen (BB)06.07.2022 15:5814.8Brachwitz06.07.2022 15:5514.8
Breitenbrunn-Rabenberg06.07.2022 15:5514.7Schkeuditz06.07.2022 16:0014.6
Eilenburg06.07.2022 16:0014.5Chemnitz-Nordpark06.07.2022 16:0014.4
Leipzig-Knautkleeberg06.07.2022 16:0014.3Brandis-Beucha06.07.2022 15:5314.3
Groitzsch06.07.2022 16:0014.0Neißeaue OT Neu Krauscha06.07.2022 16:0013.9
Beucha-Kleinsteinberg06.07.2022 15:5913.9Dessau Süd06.07.2022 16:0013.8
Borna - Siedlung Kesselshain06.07.2022 15:4713.8Trebsen06.07.2022 16:0013.8
Dresden · Laubegast06.07.2022 15:5513.7Dresden-Loschwitz06.07.2022 15:5713.6
Freital06.07.2022 16:0013.6Dohna-Köttewitz06.07.2022 16:0013.6
Dresden-Cossebaude06.07.2022 15:5013.6Radebeul06.07.2022 16:0013.5
Wurzen-Burkartshain06.07.2022 15:4713.5Marienberg-Innenstadt06.07.2022 15:5013.5
Freital-Potschappel06.07.2022 15:5713.5Coswig06.07.2022 16:0013.5
Meuselwitz OT Zipsendorf (TH)06.07.2022 16:0013.5Weinboehla06.07.2022 16:0013.4
Naundorf06.07.2022 16:0013.4Nünchritz06.07.2022 15:5513.3
Kitzscher06.07.2022 15:5913.3Frohburg 06.07.2022 15:5713.2
Hohenstein-Ernstthal06.07.2022 15:4513.2Olbersdorf06.07.2022 15:5513.2
Königswartha-Wartha06.07.2022 15:5713.2Flöha-Zentrum06.07.2022 14:5013.2
Zwickau-Eckersbach06.07.2022 16:0013.2Oschatz06.07.2022 15:5913.2
Wittichenau 06.07.2022 16:0013.2Dohma-Goes06.07.2022 15:5613.1
Frohburg Zentrum06.07.2022 15:5913.1Pirna-Hinterjessen06.07.2022 15:5913.0
Wermsdorf OT Calbitz06.07.2022 15:5913.0Dresden-Leubnitz06.07.2022 15:5512.9
Dippoldiswalde-Ulberndorf06.07.2022 15:4712.9Niederstriegis-Hohenlauft06.07.2022 16:0012.8
Reichenbach OT Rotschau06.07.2022 16:0012.8Lichtentanne 06.07.2022 15:5412.7
Lohmen06.07.2022 15:5712.7Bad Gottleuba-Berggießhübel06.07.2022 15:5712.7
Dresden-Rockau06.07.2022 15:5812.7Zittau-Eichgraben06.07.2022 16:0012.7
Dresden-Buehlau06.07.2022 16:0012.7Flöha - Steiler Weg06.07.2022 15:5912.7
Sebnitz06.07.2022 15:5512.6Parthenstein OT Klinga06.07.2022 15:5512.6
Rochlitz06.07.2022 15:5912.6Görlitz-Biesnitz06.07.2022 16:0012.5
Glauchau-Reinholdshain06.07.2022 16:0012.5Bannewitz-Wilmsdorf06.07.2022 15:5012.4
Frýdlant (Friedland - CZ)06.07.2022 16:0112.4Freital-Hainsberg06.07.2022 16:0012.4
Meerane06.07.2022 16:0012.4Doebeln-Woellsdorf06.07.2022 16:0012.4
Stolpen-Helmsdorf06.07.2022 16:0012.4Wilthen06.07.2022 16:0012.3
Ebersbach-Neugersdorf06.07.2022 15:5512.3Kriebstein-Ehrenberg06.07.2022 16:0012.3
Kamenz-Brauna06.07.2022 15:5912.3Zwickau - Marienthal06.07.2022 16:0012.3
Striegistal OT Marbach06.07.2022 15:4512.2Crimmitschau-Blankenhain06.07.2022 16:0012.1
Oelsnitz/Erz. - Neuwürschnitz06.07.2022 16:0012.1Chemnitz-Wittgensdorf06.07.2022 16:0012.1
Burgstädt06.07.2022 16:0012.1Radeberg-Großerkmannsdorf06.07.2022 15:4012.0
Borna OT Wyhra06.07.2022 15:4512.0Krompach CZ06.07.2022 15:5912.0
Chemnitz-Klaffenbach06.07.2022 16:0011.9Zwickau-Maxhütte06.07.2022 15:4611.9
Schwarzenberg-Bermsgrün06.07.2022 16:0011.9Aue06.07.2022 15:5511.8
Penig-Arnsdorf06.07.2022 15:5911.8Ursprung 06.07.2022 14:5411.7
Eppendorf06.07.2022 15:5411.7Pöhl-Ruppertsgrün06.07.2022 15:5911.7
Waldheim-Massanei06.07.2022 15:5811.7Flöha/Plaue06.07.2022 15:5911.6
Chemnitz-Borna06.07.2022 16:0011.6Callenberg-Reichenbach06.07.2022 15:5611.5
Chemnitz-Harthau06.07.2022 15:5811.4Oberbobritzsch06.07.2022 16:0011.4
Crostau06.07.2022 15:5511.4Gornsdorf06.07.2022 15:5011.3
Lunzenau OT Elsdorf06.07.2022 15:5511.3Neustadt-Niederottendorf06.07.2022 15:5711.3
Großwaltersdorf06.07.2022 16:0011.3Pfaffroda-Dörnthal06.07.2022 15:5911.3
Olbernhau06.07.2022 15:5911.3Lawalde/Streitfeld06.07.2022 16:0011.3
Kirchberg06.07.2022 15:5911.3Wüstenbrand06.07.2022 16:0011.3
Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz06.07.2022 16:0011.2Chemnitz-Adelsberg06.07.2022 15:5211.2
Großhartmannsdorf06.07.2022 15:5911.2Elsterberg/Reuth06.07.2022 15:5811.2
Waltersdorf06.07.2022 16:0011.2Oybin-Hain06.07.2022 16:0011.2
Striegistal OT Mobendorf06.07.2022 15:4511.1Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation06.07.2022 15:4011.1
Rodewisch (Sternwarte)06.07.2022 16:0011.1Kleinwaltersdorf06.07.2022 15:5911.1
Glashütte-Oberfrauendorf06.07.2022 16:0011.0Amtsberg-Dittersdorf06.07.2022 16:0010.9
Kleinhartmannsdorf06.07.2022 16:0010.8Schlettau06.07.2022 15:5510.8
Oederan-Gahlenz06.07.2022 16:0010.8Oelsnitz (V.) / Lauterbach06.07.2022 16:0010.8
Mildenau-Steinbach06.07.2022 16:0010.8Freiberg06.07.2022 15:5810.8
Burkhardtsdorf-Kemtau06.07.2022 16:0010.7Schwarzenberg Oswaldtal06.07.2022 15:5910.7
Langenweißbach OT Weißbach06.07.2022 16:0010.6Crottendorf06.07.2022 15:5010.6
Auerbach/Vogtl.06.07.2022 15:4510.6Drebach06.07.2022 16:0010.6
Marienberg06.07.2022 16:0010.6Mulda / Zethau06.07.2022 15:5910.6
Stollberg - Gablenz06.07.2022 15:4010.5Annaberg-Buchholz 06.07.2022 16:0010.4
Hochwald06.07.2022 15:5710.4Marienberg-Niederlauterstein06.07.2022 15:4610.3
Zschorlau (Rathaus)06.07.2022 16:0010.3Altenberg-Bärenfels06.07.2022 15:4610.2
Mildenau OT Oberschaar06.07.2022 15:5510.2Oelsnitz (Vogtland)06.07.2022 16:0010.1
Zschorlau II06.07.2022 15:5810.1Neuhausen - Schwartenberg06.07.2022 16:0010.1
Zinnwald-Georgenfeld (Mitte)06.07.2022 16:0010.0Annaberg-B.-Frohnau II06.07.2022 16:0010.0
Oberwiesenthal06.07.2022 15:5910.0Sehmatal-Cranzahl06.07.2022 16:009.9
Geyer06.07.2022 15:599.9Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz II06.07.2022 16:009.9
Sehmatal-Neudorf OT Neudorf06.07.2022 16:009.8Pöhlberg06.07.2022 15:509.8
Scheibenberg-Oberscheibe06.07.2022 16:009.8Annaberg-Buchholz/Frohnau06.07.2022 15:599.7
Bärenstein-Berghotel06.07.2022 15:509.7Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)06.07.2022 16:009.5
Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)06.07.2022 15:599.5Ellefeld OT Hohofen06.07.2022 16:009.2
Oberwiesenthal II06.07.2022 15:598.8Plauen OT Kauschwitz06.07.2022 16:008.7
Hammerunterwiesenthal06.07.2022 16:008.6Hammerunterwiesenthal II06.07.2022 16:008.2
Marienberg-Kühnhaide06.07.2022 15:568.1Lunzenau OT Wiederberg06.07.2022 15:580.0
Chemnitz-Erfenschlag06.07.2022 15:580.0Werdau06.07.2022 15:500.0