User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?

Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
WCMN1D
°C
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
WCMN1D
°C
Leipzig-Gohlis21.09.2019 09:307.6Chemnitz-Reichenhain21.09.2019 09:306.8
Ebersbach-Neugersdorf, OT Neugersdorf21.09.2019 09:306.0Großwaltersdorf21.09.2019 09:305.9
Langenweißbach OT Weißbach21.09.2019 09:305.8Eilenburg-Mitte21.09.2019 09:305.8
Annaberg-Buchholz OT Frohnau21.09.2019 09:305.7Chemnitz -Theaterplatz (Petrikirche)21.09.2019 09:255.6
Görlitz-Biesnitz21.09.2019 09:305.3Lawalde/Streitfeld21.09.2019 09:305.3
Crimmitschau-Blankenhain21.09.2019 09:285.2Radebeul21.09.2019 09:305.2
Glashütte - Oberfrauendorf21.09.2019 09:305.1Marienberg-Innenstadt21.09.2019 09:305.1
Flöha-Plaue21.09.2019 09:295.1Lawalde-Kleindehsa21.09.2019 09:205.1
Brandis OT Beucha21.09.2019 09:255.1Johanngeorgenstadt21.09.2019 09:305.0
Chemnitz-Nordpark21.09.2019 09:254.8Dohma-Goes21.09.2019 09:204.8
Annaberg-Buchholz 21.09.2019 09:304.8Großnaundorf21.09.2019 09:304.8
Frohburg 21.09.2019 09:224.7Elstra OT Kriepitz21.09.2019 09:294.7
Leipzig-Knautkleeberg21.09.2019 09:304.6Dohna OT Köttewitz21.09.2019 09:204.6
Schkeuditz21.09.2019 09:304.5Chemnitz-Adelsberg II21.09.2019 09:284.5
Altenberg-Bärenfels21.09.2019 09:164.2Zwickau-Eckersbach21.09.2019 09:304.1
Dobraschütz (TH)21.09.2019 09:304.1Kirchberg21.09.2019 09:284.0
Parthenstein OT Klinga21.09.2019 09:254.0Groitzsch21.09.2019 09:304.0
Drebkau OT Leuthen (BB)21.09.2019 09:283.9Wurzen-Burkartshain21.09.2019 09:263.9
Leipzig-Lößnig21.09.2019 09:303.8Grimma/Schkortitz21.09.2019 09:273.8
Bannewitz - Wilmsdorf21.09.2019 09:303.7Dessau (SA)21.09.2019 09:203.6
Chemnitz-Gablenz21.09.2019 09:253.5Ursprung 21.09.2019 09:213.5
Frýdlant (Friedland - CZ)21.09.2019 09:343.4Striegistal OT Mobendorf21.09.2019 09:303.3
Brachwitz21.09.2019 09:313.2Chemnitz-Klaffenbach21.09.2019 09:303.1
Quitzdorf am See OT Steinölsa21.09.2019 09:302.9Callenberg OT Reichenbach21.09.2019 09:312.9
Amtsberg-Dittersdorf  21.09.2019 09:272.8Freital21.09.2019 09:302.8
Radeberg OT Großerkmannsdorf21.09.2019 09:252.7Mittweida-Ringethal21.09.2019 09:202.7
Eppendorf21.09.2019 09:242.6Waldheim OT Massanei21.09.2019 09:252.6
Seifhennersdorf21.09.2019 09:302.6Auerbach/Vogtl.21.09.2019 09:152.5
Chemnitz-Harthau21.09.2019 09:252.5Crostau21.09.2019 09:102.4
Niederstriegis-Hohenlauft21.09.2019 09:172.3Olbersdorf21.09.2019 09:252.3
Hochwald21.09.2019 09:272.3Hartenstein II21.09.2019 09:301.9
Zwickau-Maxhütte21.09.2019 09:291.9Zwönitz21.09.2019 09:301.9
Reichenbach OT Rotschau21.09.2019 09:301.8Crottendorf21.09.2019 09:301.7
Lunzenau OT Elsdorf21.09.2019 09:301.6Sebnitz21.09.2019 09:301.5
Wechselburg 21.09.2019 09:301.5Borna OT Wyhra21.09.2019 09:161.4
Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)21.09.2019 09:301.1Schlettau21.09.2019 09:261.0
Thiendorf / OT Sacka21.09.2019 09:290.5Oberbobritzsch21.09.2019 09:300.3
Oberwiesenthal - Hammerunterwiesenthal21.09.2019 09:300.3Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)21.09.2019 09:300.2
Elsterberg/Reuth21.09.2019 09:31-0.2Mildenau OT Oberschaar21.09.2019 09:25-0.4
Zschorlau II21.09.2019 09:28-0.7Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation21.09.2019 09:20-0.8
Olbernhau21.09.2019 09:26-1.0Marienberg - Kühnhaide21.09.2019 09:26-3.0
Stützengrün OT Lichtenau21.09.2019 09:28-3.3