User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?



Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
RRD1D_
mm
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
RRD1D_
mm
Striegistal OT Mobendorf12.06.2024 14:383.3Crimmitschau-Blankenhain12.06.2024 15:023.2
Ebersbach-Neugersdorf12.06.2024 15:053.0Crottendorf12.06.2024 15:052.2
Chemnitz-Wittgensdorf12.06.2024 15:061.5Chemnitz-Harthau12.06.2024 15:031.1
Chemnitz-Wittgensdorf II12.06.2024 15:051.0Hohenstein-Ernstthal12.06.2024 15:001.0
Ursprung 12.06.2024 14:581.0Zwickau-Maxhütte12.06.2024 14:581.0
Frohburg 12.06.2024 15:020.8Mittweida-Ringethal12.06.2024 15:000.8
Callenberg12.06.2024 15:070.8Burgstädt12.06.2024 15:060.8
Kleinwaltersdorf12.06.2024 15:080.8Königshain-Wiederau OT Wiederau12.06.2024 15:080.8
Oberwiesenthal12.06.2024 15:080.7Oberwiesenthal II12.06.2024 15:080.7
Chemnitz-Klaffenbach12.06.2024 15:050.6Lichtentanne 12.06.2024 15:000.6
Pöhl-Ruppertsgrün12.06.2024 15:040.6Callenberg-Reichenbach12.06.2024 14:580.6
Elsterberg/Reuth12.06.2024 15:050.6Kirchberg12.06.2024 15:030.6
Marienberg - Rübenau 12.06.2024 15:000.5Glauchau-Reinholdshain12.06.2024 15:060.5
Langenweißbach OT Weißbach12.06.2024 15:050.4Marienberg-Kühnhaide12.06.2024 14:590.4
Krompach CZ12.06.2024 15:080.3Elsterberg-Görschnitz12.06.2024 15:060.3
Burkhardtsdorf-Kemtau12.06.2024 15:060.2Olbersdorf12.06.2024 15:050.2
Chemnitz-Adelsberg12.06.2024 14:420.2Hammerunterwiesenthal12.06.2024 15:000.2
Hochwald12.06.2024 15:030.2Zinnwald-Georgenfeld (Mitte)12.06.2024 15:040.2
Mildenau-Steinbach12.06.2024 15:060.2Waltersdorf12.06.2024 15:050.2
Unterheinsdorf12.06.2024 15:000.1Zschopau - Schlösschen12.06.2024 15:050.0
Amtsberg-Dittersdorf12.06.2024 15:030.0Wechselburg 12.06.2024 15:050.0
Annaberg-Buchholz 12.06.2024 15:050.0Kleinhartmannsdorf12.06.2024 15:040.0
Schlettau12.06.2024 15:050.0Groitzsch12.06.2024 15:000.0
Leipzig-Gohlis12.06.2024 15:050.0Lohmen12.06.2024 15:070.0
Gornsdorf12.06.2024 15:000.0Großnaundorf12.06.2024 15:050.0
Eppendorf12.06.2024 15:040.0Auerbach/Vogtl.12.06.2024 15:000.0
Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz12.06.2024 15:050.0Radeberg-Großerkmannsdorf12.06.2024 14:500.0
Lunzenau OT Elsdorf12.06.2024 15:050.0Oberbobritzsch12.06.2024 15:040.0
Radebeul12.06.2024 15:000.0Leipzig-Schönefeld12.06.2024 15:030.0
Breitenbrunn-Rabenberg12.06.2024 15:050.0Niederstriegis-Hohenlauft12.06.2024 15:080.0
Dresden-Leubnitz12.06.2024 15:000.0Dessau Süd12.06.2024 15:040.0
Sebnitz12.06.2024 15:000.0Dresden-Loschwitz12.06.2024 15:020.0
Marienberg - Gebirge12.06.2024 15:050.0Oelsnitz/Erz. - Neuwürschnitz12.06.2024 15:050.0
Freital12.06.2024 15:050.0Wilthen12.06.2024 15:040.0
Crostau12.06.2024 15:050.0Schmölln (TH)12.06.2024 14:590.0
Penig-Arnsdorf12.06.2024 15:080.0Bannewitz-Wilmsdorf12.06.2024 15:000.0
Dippoldiswalde-Ulberndorf12.06.2024 14:570.0Leipzig-Knautkleeberg12.06.2024 15:000.0
Oelsnitz (Vogtland)12.06.2024 15:060.0Pirna-Liebethal12.06.2024 15:080.0
Borna OT Wyhra12.06.2024 14:460.0Oederan-Gahlenz12.06.2024 15:060.0
Glashütte-Oberfrauendorf12.06.2024 15:000.0Wurzen-Burkartshain12.06.2024 14:570.0
Neustadt-Niederottendorf12.06.2024 15:050.0Oelsnitz (V.) / Lauterbach12.06.2024 15:050.0
Nünchritz12.06.2024 14:570.0Waldheim-Massanei12.06.2024 14:590.0
Dohna-Köttewitz12.06.2024 15:050.0Schwarzenberg Oswaldtal12.06.2024 15:080.0
Sehmatal-Neudorf OT Neudorf12.06.2024 15:060.0Großhartmannsdorf12.06.2024 15:080.0
Weinboehla12.06.2024 15:050.0Frýdlant (Friedland - CZ)12.06.2024 15:050.0
Parthenstein OT Klinga12.06.2024 15:050.0Drebkau-Leuthen (BB)12.06.2024 15:040.0
Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)12.06.2024 15:050.0Sehmatal-Cranzahl12.06.2024 15:080.0
Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation12.06.2024 14:500.0Marienberg-Innenstadt12.06.2024 15:000.0
Brandis-Beucha12.06.2024 15:030.0Lugau/Erzgeb.12.06.2024 15:080.0
Zittau-Eichgraben12.06.2024 15:060.0Olbernhau12.06.2024 15:080.0
Flöha/Plaue12.06.2024 15:050.0Dissen-Striesow - Spreeaue (BB)12.06.2024 15:000.0
Lawalde/Streitfeld12.06.2024 15:050.0Brachwitz12.06.2024 15:050.0
Marienberg12.06.2024 15:060.0Burkhardswalde - Müglitztal12.06.2024 15:050.0
Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)12.06.2024 15:080.0Eilenburg-Mitte12.06.2024 15:050.0
Zwickau-Eckersbach12.06.2024 15:050.0Mildenau OT Oberschaar12.06.2024 15:050.0
Schwarzenberg-Bermsgrün12.06.2024 15:050.0Annaberg-Buchholz/Frohnau12.06.2024 15:080.0
Chemnitz-Borna12.06.2024 15:050.0Eilenburg12.06.2024 15:060.0
Zschorlau II12.06.2024 15:030.0Dohma-Goes12.06.2024 15:000.0
Annaberg-Buchholz/Frohnau12.06.2024 15:060.0Mulda / Zethau12.06.2024 15:060.0
Freital-Potschappel12.06.2024 15:000.0Freital-Hainsberg12.06.2024 15:060.0
Coswig12.06.2024 15:060.0Freiberg12.06.2024 15:030.0
Dresden-Buehlau12.06.2024 15:050.0Drebkau OT Siewisch (BB)12.06.2024 15:080.0
Kitzscher12.06.2024 15:090.0Meerane12.06.2024 15:060.0
Doebeln-Woellsdorf12.06.2024 15:050.0Frohburg Zentrum12.06.2024 15:080.0
Geyer12.06.2024 15:080.0Beucha-Kleinsteinberg12.06.2024 15:060.0
Rodewisch (Sternwarte)12.06.2024 15:000.0Ellefeld OT Hohofen12.06.2024 15:060.0
Meuselwitz OT Zipsendorf (TH)12.06.2024 15:060.0Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz II12.06.2024 15:050.0
Wermsdorf OT Calbitz12.06.2024 15:080.0Kamenz-Brauna12.06.2024 15:060.0
Zschorlau (Rathaus)12.06.2024 15:000.0Scheibenberg-Oberscheibe12.06.2024 15:060.0
Oybin-Hain12.06.2024 15:050.0Eppendorf II12.06.2024 15:060.0
Trebsen12.06.2024 15:080.0Stollberg - Gablenz12.06.2024 14:580.0
Rochlitz12.06.2024 15:080.0Bad Dueben12.06.2024 15:060.0
Oschatz12.06.2024 15:050.0Naundorf12.06.2024 15:060.0
Hammerunterwiesenthal II12.06.2024 15:060.0Stolpen-Helmsdorf12.06.2024 15:060.0
Wittichenau 12.06.2024 15:060.0Zwickau - Marienthal12.06.2024 15:050.0
Neuhausen - Schwartenberg12.06.2024 15:080.0Groitzsch - Gatzen12.06.2024 15:060.0
Neukirchen Pleisse12.06.2024 15:060.0Grimma - Nerchau12.06.2024 15:000.0
Zwickau - Neuplanitz12.06.2024 15:060.0Bitterfeld-Wolfen 12.06.2024 15:040.0
Zschorlau III12.06.2024 15:060.0Leipzig - Neulindenau12.06.2024 14:580.0
Sohland a.d. Spree12.06.2024 15:060.0Plauen - Reusa12.06.2024 15:080.0