User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?

Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
T2AKT_
°C
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
T2AKT_
°C
Dresden-Seidnitz/Tolkewitz Nord11.07.2020 19:4019.8Döbeln11.07.2020 19:4118.6
Rietschen / Nieder Prauske11.07.2020 19:5218.3Leipzig-Gohlis11.07.2020 20:0017.4
Markranstädt11.07.2020 20:1017.1Leipzig-Schönefeld11.07.2020 20:0416.9
Schkeuditz11.07.2020 20:0016.7Chemnitz -Theaterplatz (Petrikirche)11.07.2020 20:0516.6
Eilenburg-Mitte11.07.2020 20:1016.3Markneukirchen II11.07.2020 19:4816.2
Eilenburg11.07.2020 19:0916.1Schönberg/Köthel11.07.2020 19:4616.1
Radebeul11.07.2020 20:1015.8Schmölln (TH)11.07.2020 20:0015.8
Wurzen-Burkartshain11.07.2020 19:5515.7Leipzig-Knautkleeberg11.07.2020 20:1015.6
Görlitz-Biesnitz11.07.2020 20:0015.6Lauchhammer-West (BB)11.07.2020 20:0815.6
Dresden-Loschwitz II11.07.2020 20:0915.4Dresden-Cossebaude11.07.2020 20:1015.3
Dresden-Rockau11.07.2020 20:0915.2Dohna-Köttewitz11.07.2020 20:1015.2
Dissen-Striesow - Spreeaue (BB)11.07.2020 19:5015.2Brandis-Beucha11.07.2020 20:0515.1
Dohma-Goes11.07.2020 20:0015.1Leipzig-Lößnig11.07.2020 20:1015.0
Freital-Potschappel11.07.2020 20:0414.9Coswig11.07.2020 20:1014.8
Niederstriegis-Hohenlauft11.07.2020 20:0114.7Frohburg 11.07.2020 20:0314.7
Chemnitz-Kappel11.07.2020 19:3614.7Lohmen11.07.2020 20:1214.7
Marienberg-Innenstadt11.07.2020 19:0014.6Waldheim-Massanei11.07.2020 19:1514.6
Flöha-Zentrum11.07.2020 20:0014.4Borna OT Wyhra11.07.2020 20:0014.4
Burkhardswalde - Müglitztal11.07.2020 20:1014.4Chemnitz-Nordpark11.07.2020 20:0514.4
Reichenbach OT Rotschau11.07.2020 20:1014.2Dessau Süd11.07.2020 20:1014.2
Dresden-Loschwitz11.07.2020 20:0514.2Brachwitz11.07.2020 20:1014.2
Frýdlant (Friedland - CZ)11.07.2020 20:0914.1Zwickau-Eckersbach11.07.2020 20:1014.1
Parthenstein OT Klinga11.07.2020 20:0514.1Drebkau-Leuthen (BB)11.07.2020 20:0813.9
Dresden-Leubnitz11.07.2020 20:0013.9Reichenbach/Vgtl.- Heinsdorfergrund11.07.2020 19:4313.8
Freital-Hainsberg11.07.2020 20:1013.7Drebkau / Schorbus (BB)11.07.2020 19:3613.7
Nünchritz11.07.2020 20:1013.7Wechselburg 11.07.2020 20:1013.6
Borna - Siedlung Kesselshain11.07.2020 20:0713.6Großnaundorf11.07.2020 20:1013.5
Teichland-Maust (BB)11.07.2020 19:4213.4Dippoldiswalde-Ulberndorf11.07.2020 20:0713.3
Wilthen11.07.2020 20:1013.2Königswartha-Wartha11.07.2020 20:0513.2
Dobraschütz (TH)11.07.2020 20:1013.1Auerbach/Vogtl.11.07.2020 19:5913.0
Freital11.07.2020 20:1012.9Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)11.07.2020 20:1012.9
Mittweida-Ringethal11.07.2020 20:0012.8Ebersbach-Neugersdorf11.07.2020 20:1012.8
Flöha-Plaue11.07.2020 20:0912.8Grimma-Schkortitz11.07.2020 20:0712.7
Lawalde/Streitfeld11.07.2020 20:1012.7Chemnitz - Borna11.07.2020 20:0712.7
Chemnitz-Adelsberg II11.07.2020 20:0812.6Halsbrücke11.07.2020 20:1012.5
Hainewalde11.07.2020 20:1112.5Hochwald11.07.2020 20:0712.4
Sebnitz11.07.2020 20:1012.3Neumark11.07.2020 21:1012.3
Annaberg-Buchholz/Frohnau11.07.2020 20:1012.2Chemnitz-Küchwald11.07.2020 20:0612.2
Seiffen11.07.2020 20:0512.2Lichtentanne 11.07.2020 20:0412.1
Aue11.07.2020 20:1012.1Lunzenau OT Elsdorf11.07.2020 20:1012.0
Lunzenau OT Wiederberg11.07.2020 20:0812.0Olbersdorf11.07.2020 20:0511.9
Wüstenbrand11.07.2020 19:5311.9Pirna-Hinterjessen11.07.2020 20:1011.8
Schlettau11.07.2020 20:0611.8Crostau11.07.2020 20:0511.8
Annaberg-Buchholz 11.07.2020 20:1011.7Altenberg-Bärenfels11.07.2020 20:0111.7
Bannewitz-Wilmsdorf11.07.2020 20:1011.7Crimmitschau-Blankenhain11.07.2020 20:1011.7
Kirchberg11.07.2020 20:0811.6Oelsnitz (V.) / Lauterbach11.07.2020 20:1011.6
Bad Gottleuba-Berggießhübel11.07.2020 20:0711.6Chemnitz-Adelsberg11.07.2020 20:0811.5
Zwickau-Maxhütte11.07.2020 20:0711.5Chemnitz-Klaffenbach11.07.2020 20:1011.4
Chemnitz-Gablenz11.07.2020 20:0511.4Annaberg-B.-Frohnau II11.07.2020 20:0911.4
Radeberg-Großerkmannsdorf11.07.2020 19:1111.3Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation11.07.2020 20:1011.3
Oelsnitz (Vogtland)11.07.2020 20:1011.3Elsterberg/Reuth11.07.2020 20:1111.2
Eppendorf11.07.2020 20:0411.2Gornsdorf11.07.2020 20:1011.2
Chemnitz-Harthau II11.07.2020 20:1011.2Großwaltersdorf11.07.2020 20:1011.1
Chemnitz-Harthau11.07.2020 20:0411.0Kleinhartmannsdorf11.07.2020 20:1010.8
Olbernhau11.07.2020 20:0610.8Ursprung 11.07.2020 19:5910.7
Hartenstein II11.07.2020 20:1010.6Schlettau-Neu-Amerika11.07.2020 20:1010.5
Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz11.07.2020 20:1010.3Glashütte-Oberfrauendorf11.07.2020 20:1010.3
Freiberg11.07.2020 20:0810.3Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)11.07.2020 20:109.9
Chemnitz-Erfenschlag11.07.2020 20:109.9Breitenbrunn - Rabenberg11.07.2020 20:069.9
Mulda / Zethau11.07.2020 20:109.8Marienberg11.07.2020 20:109.7
Mildenau OT Oberschaar11.07.2020 20:059.7Thermalbad Wiesenbad/Wiesa11.07.2020 20:109.7
Amtsberg-Dittersdorf  11.07.2020 20:049.7Oederan-Gahlenz11.07.2020 20:109.6
Crottendorf11.07.2020 20:109.5Mildenau-Steinbach11.07.2020 20:109.4
Oberbobritzsch11.07.2020 20:109.4Drebach11.07.2020 20:009.4
Zschorlau II11.07.2020 20:089.0Pfaffroda-Dörnthal11.07.2020 19:588.9
Johanngeorgenstadt11.07.2020 20:108.9Callenberg-Reichenbach11.07.2020 20:118.9
Sehmatal-Cranzahl11.07.2020 20:108.9Langenweißbach OT Weißbach11.07.2020 20:108.6
Oberwiesenthal-Hammerunterwiesenthal11.07.2020 20:106.4Morgenröthe11.07.2020 20:115.9
Marienberg-Kühnhaide11.07.2020 20:003.3