User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?



Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
WEZUST
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
WEZUST
Kleinhartmannsdorf12.07.2024 23:00WWGroßnaundorf12.07.2024 23:00WW
Oberbobritzsch12.07.2024 22:54WWSebnitz12.07.2024 23:00WW
Wilthen12.07.2024 23:00WWNünchritz12.07.2024 22:53WW
Radeberg-Großerkmannsdorf12.07.2024 22:45WWOederan-Gahlenz12.07.2024 23:00WW
Marienberg-Kühnhaide12.07.2024 22:56WWEppendorf12.07.2024 22:54WW
Crostau12.07.2024 21:55WWBannewitz-Wilmsdorf12.07.2024 23:00WW
Dohna-Köttewitz12.07.2024 22:55WWDohma-Goes12.07.2024 23:00WW
Freiberg12.07.2024 22:59WWAmtsberg-Dittersdorf12.07.2024 23:00WW
Chemnitz-Harthau12.07.2024 22:56WWHammerunterwiesenthal12.07.2024 23:00WW
Morgenröthe12.07.2024 23:01WWDrebkau OT Siewisch (BB)12.07.2024 23:02WW
Chemnitz-Klaffenbach12.07.2024 23:00WWZschopau - Schlösschen12.07.2024 23:00WW
Wechselburg 12.07.2024 23:00WWAnnaberg-Buchholz 12.07.2024 23:00WW
Lichtentanne 12.07.2024 22:55WWSchlettau12.07.2024 22:55WW
Frohburg 12.07.2024 22:52WWLeipzig-Gohlis12.07.2024 23:00WW
Chemnitz-Wittgensdorf II12.07.2024 23:00WWLohmen12.07.2024 23:00WW
Bad Gottleuba-Berggießhübel12.07.2024 22:59WWLangenweißbach OT Weißbach12.07.2024 23:00WW
Crottendorf12.07.2024 23:00WWAuerbach/Vogtl.12.07.2024 22:44WW
Crimmitschau-Blankenhain12.07.2024 23:02WWZwickau-Maxhütte12.07.2024 22:57WW
Lunzenau OT Elsdorf12.07.2024 23:00WWRadebeul12.07.2024 23:00WW
Leipzig-Schönefeld12.07.2024 22:58WWBreitenbrunn-Rabenberg12.07.2024 22:55WW
Burkhardtsdorf-Kemtau12.07.2024 23:00WWOlbersdorf12.07.2024 22:55WW
Niederstriegis-Hohenlauft12.07.2024 22:59WWDresden-Leubnitz12.07.2024 22:50WW
Dessau Süd12.07.2024 23:00WWChemnitz-Adelsberg12.07.2024 22:52WW
Dresden-Loschwitz12.07.2024 22:57WWMarienberg - Gebirge12.07.2024 22:51WW
Oelsnitz/Erz. - Neuwürschnitz12.07.2024 23:00WWFreital12.07.2024 23:00WW
Schmölln (TH)12.07.2024 22:57WWPenig-Arnsdorf12.07.2024 23:00WW
Chemnitz-Hilbersdorf12.07.2024 21:57WWDippoldiswalde-Ulberndorf12.07.2024 22:52WW
Leipzig-Knautkleeberg12.07.2024 22:30WWOelsnitz (Vogtland)12.07.2024 23:00WW
Pirna-Liebethal12.07.2024 23:00WWBorna OT Wyhra12.07.2024 22:45WW
Glashütte-Oberfrauendorf12.07.2024 23:00WWWurzen-Burkartshain12.07.2024 21:59WW
Neustadt-Niederottendorf12.07.2024 22:55WWPöhl-Ruppertsgrün12.07.2024 22:55WW
Großwaltersdorf12.07.2024 23:00WWOelsnitz (V.) / Lauterbach12.07.2024 22:59WW
Dresden-Rockau12.07.2024 22:59WWDresden-Loschwitz II12.07.2024 22:59WW
Waldheim-Massanei12.07.2024 22:59WWSchwarzenberg Oswaldtal12.07.2024 22:59WW
Sehmatal-Neudorf OT Neudorf12.07.2024 23:00WWMittweida12.07.2024 22:59WW
Großhartmannsdorf12.07.2024 22:59WWWeinboehla12.07.2024 23:00WW
Striegistal OT Mobendorf12.07.2024 22:55WWFrýdlant (Friedland - CZ)12.07.2024 22:59WW
Parthenstein OT Klinga12.07.2024 23:00WWDrebkau-Leuthen (BB)12.07.2024 22:58WW
Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)12.07.2024 23:00WWSehmatal-Cranzahl12.07.2024 23:00WW
Callenberg-Reichenbach12.07.2024 22:56WWMarienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation12.07.2024 23:00WW
Flöha-Zentrum12.07.2024 23:00WWChemnitz -Theaterplatz (Petrikirche)12.07.2024 22:55WW
Chemnitz-Erfenschlag12.07.2024 23:00WWBrandis-Beucha12.07.2024 22:56WW
Zittau-Eichgraben12.07.2024 23:00WWOlbernhau12.07.2024 23:00WW
Flöha/Plaue12.07.2024 22:59WWElsterberg/Reuth12.07.2024 22:58WW
Dissen-Striesow - Spreeaue (BB)12.07.2024 22:50WWLawalde/Streitfeld12.07.2024 23:00WW
Ebersbach-Neugersdorf12.07.2024 22:55WWKirchberg13.07.2024 22:57WW
Mittweida-Ringethal12.07.2024 23:00WWHainewalde12.07.2024 23:02WW
Brachwitz12.07.2024 23:00WWMarienberg12.07.2024 23:00WW
Burkhardswalde - Müglitztal12.07.2024 23:00WWMohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)12.07.2024 22:59WW
Eilenburg-Mitte12.07.2024 22:55WWZwickau-Eckersbach12.07.2024 23:00WW
Mildenau OT Oberschaar12.07.2024 22:55WWSchwarzenberg-Bermsgrün12.07.2024 23:00WW
Annaberg-Buchholz/Frohnau12.07.2024 23:01WWChemnitz-Borna12.07.2024 23:00WW
Eilenburg12.07.2024 23:00WWZschorlau II12.07.2024 22:58WW
Hochwald12.07.2024 22:57WWMarienberg - Rübenau 12.07.2024 22:55WW
Callenberg12.07.2024 23:01WWMildenau-Steinbach12.07.2024 23:00WW
Annaberg-Buchholz/Frohnau12.07.2024 23:00WWMulda / Zethau12.07.2024 23:00WW
Freital-Potschappel12.07.2024 22:52WWFreital-Hainsberg12.07.2024 23:00WW
Coswig12.07.2024 23:00WWDresden-Buehlau12.07.2024 23:00WW
Krompach CZ12.07.2024 23:01WWGlauchau-Reinholdshain12.07.2024 23:00WW
Kitzscher12.07.2024 23:01WWOberwiesenthal12.07.2024 23:01WW
Doebeln-Woellsdorf12.07.2024 23:00WWFrohburg Zentrum12.07.2024 23:01WW
Geyer12.07.2024 23:01WWChemnitz-Wittgensdorf12.07.2024 23:00WW
Burgstädt12.07.2024 23:00WWElsterberg-Görschnitz12.07.2024 23:00WW
Beucha-Kleinsteinberg12.07.2024 23:00WWRodewisch (Sternwarte)12.07.2024 22:45WW
Ellefeld OT Hohofen12.07.2024 23:00WWMeuselwitz OT Zipsendorf (TH)12.07.2024 23:00WW
Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz II12.07.2024 23:00WWWermsdorf OT Calbitz12.07.2024 23:01WW
Kamenz-Brauna12.07.2024 23:00WWScheibenberg-Oberscheibe12.07.2024 23:00WW
Waltersdorf12.07.2024 23:00WWKleinwaltersdorf12.07.2024 23:01WW
Oberwiesenthal II12.07.2024 23:01WWFlöha - Steiler Weg12.07.2024 22:59WW
Oybin-Hain12.07.2024 23:00WWEppendorf II12.07.2024 23:00WW
Trebsen12.07.2024 23:01WWStollberg - Gablenz12.07.2024 22:46WW
Rochlitz12.07.2024 23:01WWBad Dueben12.07.2024 23:00WW
Oschatz12.07.2024 23:00WWNaundorf12.07.2024 23:00WW
Hammerunterwiesenthal II12.07.2024 23:00WWStolpen-Helmsdorf12.07.2024 23:00WW
Wittichenau 12.07.2024 23:00WWZwickau - Marienthal12.07.2024 23:00WW
Neuhausen - Schwartenberg12.07.2024 23:00WWGroitzsch - Gatzen12.07.2024 23:00WW
Neukirchen Pleisse12.07.2024 23:00WWGrimma - Nerchau12.07.2024 22:55WW
Zwickau - Neuplanitz12.07.2024 23:00WWBitterfeld-Wolfen 12.07.2024 22:58WW
Plauen - Reusa12.07.2024 23:01WWKönigshain-Wiederau OT Wiederau12.07.2024 23:01WW
Unterheinsdorf12.07.2024 22:55WW