User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?

Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
WEZUST
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
WEZUST
Marienberg - Kühnhaide14.10.2019 18:13WWChemnitz-Klaffenbach14.10.2019 18:20WW
Annaberg-Buchholz 14.10.2019 18:20WWFrohburg 14.10.2019 18:13WW
Seifhennersdorf14.10.2019 18:20WWGornsdorf14.10.2019 18:06WW
Großnaundorf14.10.2019 18:20WWAuerbach/Vogtl.14.10.2019 17:59WW
Chemnitz-Harthau14.10.2019 18:07WWLunzenau OT Elsdorf14.10.2019 18:20WW
Elstra OT Kriepitz14.10.2019 18:19WWChemnitz-Kappel14.10.2019 18:05WW
Sebnitz14.10.2019 18:20WWGrimma/Schkortitz14.10.2019 18:17WW
Bannewitz - Wilmsdorf14.10.2019 18:20WWBorna - Siedlung Kesselshain14.10.2019 18:08WW
Borna OT Wyhra14.10.2019 18:15WWGroßwaltersdorf14.10.2019 18:20WW
Nünchritz14.10.2019 18:20WWDrebach14.10.2019 18:15WW
Frýdlant (Friedland - CZ)14.10.2019 18:24WWSehmatal-Cranzahl14.10.2019 18:16WW
Flöha-Zentrum14.10.2019 18:10WWThermalbad Wiesenbad/Wiesa14.10.2019 18:22WW
Lawalde/Streitfeld14.10.2019 18:20WWMarkranstädt14.10.2019 18:17WW
Hainewalde14.10.2019 18:23WWMohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)14.10.2019 18:20WW
Mildenau OT Oberschaar14.10.2019 18:15WWEilenburg14.10.2019 18:20WW
Chemnitz-Gablenz14.10.2019 18:15WWWechselburg 14.10.2019 18:20WW
Schlettau14.10.2019 18:16WWLeipzig-Gohlis14.10.2019 18:15WW
Bad Gottleuba - Berggießhübel14.10.2019 18:15WWChemnitz-Adelsberg 14.10.2019 18:18WW
Crottendorf14.10.2019 18:15WWAltenberg-Bärenfels14.10.2019 18:16WW
Reichenbach/Vgtl.- Heinsdorfergrund14.10.2019 18:07WWLeipzig-Schönefeld14.10.2019 18:18WW
Dresden-Leubnitz14.10.2019 18:15WWChemnitz-Adelsberg II14.10.2019 18:18WW
Crostau14.10.2019 18:10WWDresden-Seidnitz/Tolkewitz Nord14.10.2019 18:02WW
Leipzig-Knautkleeberg14.10.2019 18:20WWLunzenau OT Wiederberg14.10.2019 18:18WW
Zwickau-Weißenborn14.10.2019 18:20WWDresden-Loschwitz II14.10.2019 18:19WW
Pfaffroda OT Dörnthal14.10.2019 18:13WWSchkeuditz14.10.2019 18:20WW
Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)14.10.2019 18:20WWMarienberg-Innenstadt14.10.2019 18:20WW
Brandis OT Beucha14.10.2019 18:16WWElsterberg/Reuth14.10.2019 18:19WW
Hartenstein II14.10.2019 18:20WWLauchhammer-West (BB)14.10.2019 18:22WW
Burkhardswalde - Müglitztal14.10.2019 18:20WWLeipzig-Lößnig14.10.2019 18:20WW
Annaberg-Buchholz OT Frohnau14.10.2019 18:20WWMarkneukirchen II14.10.2019 18:06WW
Amtsberg-Dittersdorf  14.10.2019 18:18WWLichtentanne 14.10.2019 18:16WW
Chemnitz-Küchwald14.10.2019 18:19WWLohmen14.10.2019 18:22WW
Neißeaue OT Neu Krauscha14.10.2019 18:20WWLangenweißbach OT Weißbach14.10.2019 18:20WW
Crimmitschau-Blankenhain14.10.2019 18:16WWZwickau-Maxhütte14.10.2019 18:11WW
Radebeul14.10.2019 18:20WWNiederstriegis-Hohenlauft14.10.2019 18:17WW
Dessau (SA)14.10.2019 18:10WWWilthen14.10.2019 18:14WW
Königswartha OT Wartha14.10.2019 18:19WWDippoldiswalde-Ulberndorf14.10.2019 18:02WW
Johanngeorgenstadt14.10.2019 18:20WWWurzen-Burkartshain14.10.2019 18:07WW
Dresden-Rockau14.10.2019 18:19WWDohna OT Köttewitz14.10.2019 18:10WW
Striegistal OT Mobendorf14.10.2019 18:00WWDrebkau OT Leuthen (BB)14.10.2019 18:18WW
Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation14.10.2019 18:10WWChemnitz-Erfenschlag14.10.2019 18:20WW
Flöha-Plaue14.10.2019 18:19WWKirchberg14.10.2019 18:17WW
Mittweida-Ringethal14.10.2019 18:20WWReichenbach OT Rotschau14.10.2019 18:20WW
Zwickau-Eckersbach14.10.2019 18:20WWDobraschütz (TH)14.10.2019 18:20WW
Hochwald14.10.2019 18:17WWChemnitz-Reichenhain14.10.2019 18:19WW
Kleinhartmannsdorf14.10.2019 18:20WWGroitzsch14.10.2019 18:20WW
Chemnitz-Nordpark14.10.2019 18:15WWUrsprung 14.10.2019 17:58WW
Eppendorf14.10.2019 18:14WWZwönitz14.10.2019 18:20WW
Radeberg OT Großerkmannsdorf14.10.2019 18:15WWOberbobritzsch14.10.2019 18:20WW
Olbersdorf14.10.2019 18:15WWHartenstein14.10.2019 18:17WW
Dresden-Loschwitz14.10.2019 18:11WWThiendorf / OT Sacka14.10.2019 18:19WW
Seiffen14.10.2019 18:05WWOelsnitz (Vogtland)14.10.2019 17:55WW
Glashütte - Oberfrauendorf14.10.2019 18:20WWWaldheim OT Massanei14.10.2019 18:15WW
Oberwiesenthal - Hammerunterwiesenthal14.10.2019 18:20WWParthenstein OT Klinga14.10.2019 18:15WW
Callenberg OT Reichenbach14.10.2019 18:21WWChemnitz -Theaterplatz (Petrikirche)14.10.2019 18:15WW
Olbernhau14.10.2019 18:16WWEbersbach-Neugersdorf, OT Neugersdorf14.10.2019 18:20WW
Döbeln14.10.2019 18:00WWBrachwitz14.10.2019 18:19WW
Eilenburg-Mitte14.10.2019 18:20WWGörlitz-Biesnitz14.10.2019 18:20WW
Zschorlau II14.10.2019 18:18WWWüstenbrand14.10.2019 18:08WW