User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?

Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
WEZUST
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
WEZUST
Chemnitz-Klaffenbach06.07.2022 15:35WWAue06.07.2022 15:35WW
Amtsberg-Dittersdorf06.07.2022 15:33WWWechselburg 06.07.2022 15:35WW
Annaberg-Buchholz 06.07.2022 15:35WWKleinhartmannsdorf06.07.2022 15:34WW
Lichtentanne 06.07.2022 15:29WWSchlettau06.07.2022 15:30WW
Frohburg 06.07.2022 15:27WWGroitzsch06.07.2022 15:30WW
Chemnitz-Nordpark06.07.2022 15:35WWLohmen06.07.2022 15:37WW
Bad Gottleuba-Berggießhübel06.07.2022 15:32WWGornsdorf06.07.2022 15:30WW
Schönwölkau-Gollmenz06.07.2022 15:35WWHohenstein-Ernstthal06.07.2022 15:30WW
Drebkau / Schorbus (BB)06.07.2022 15:18WWUrsprung 06.07.2022 14:54WW
Neißeaue OT Neu Krauscha06.07.2022 15:35WWGroßnaundorf06.07.2022 15:35WW
Eppendorf06.07.2022 15:24WWRietschen / Nieder Prauske06.07.2022 15:19WW
Langenweißbach OT Weißbach06.07.2022 15:35WWCrottendorf06.07.2022 15:30WW
Auerbach/Vogtl.06.07.2022 15:30WWZwönitz-Niederzwönitz06.07.2022 15:35WW
Crimmitschau-Blankenhain06.07.2022 15:35WWAltenberg-Bärenfels06.07.2022 15:31WW
Chemnitz-Harthau06.07.2022 15:34WWRadeberg-Großerkmannsdorf06.07.2022 15:15WW
Zwickau-Maxhütte06.07.2022 15:26WWReichenbach/Vgtl.- Heinsdorfergrund06.07.2022 15:28WW
Lunzenau OT Elsdorf06.07.2022 15:35WWOberbobritzsch06.07.2022 15:34WW
Radebeul06.07.2022 15:35WWLeipzig-Schönefeld06.07.2022 15:32WW
Breitenbrunn-Rabenberg06.07.2022 15:30WWBurkhardtsdorf-Kemtau06.07.2022 15:36WW
Olbersdorf06.07.2022 15:30WWNiederstriegis-Hohenlauft06.07.2022 15:36WW
Dresden-Leubnitz06.07.2022 15:30WWAugustusburg-Kunnersdorf06.07.2022 15:17WW
Dessau Süd06.07.2022 15:34WWChemnitz-Adelsberg06.07.2022 15:32WW
Sebnitz06.07.2022 15:35WWDresden-Loschwitz06.07.2022 15:32WW
Striegistal OT Marbach06.07.2022 15:15WWMarienberg-Niederlauterstein06.07.2022 15:30WW
Oelsnitz/Erz. - Neuwürschnitz06.07.2022 15:35WWFreital06.07.2022 15:35WW
Wilthen06.07.2022 15:34WWCrostau06.07.2022 15:30WW
Schmölln (TH)06.07.2022 15:30WWPenig-Arnsdorf06.07.2022 15:36WW
Chemnitz-Hilbersdorf06.07.2022 15:23WWGrimma-Schkortitz06.07.2022 15:32WW
Königswartha-Wartha06.07.2022 15:33WWDresden-Seidnitz/Tolkewitz Nord06.07.2022 15:29WW
Bannewitz-Wilmsdorf06.07.2022 15:30WWSeiffen06.07.2022 15:35WW
Dippoldiswalde-Ulberndorf06.07.2022 15:22WWLeipzig-Knautkleeberg06.07.2022 15:35WW
Borna - Siedlung Kesselshain06.07.2022 15:26WWOelsnitz (Vogtland)06.07.2022 15:36WW
Pirna-Hinterjessen06.07.2022 15:36WWLunzenau OT Wiederberg06.07.2022 15:30WW
Borna OT Wyhra06.07.2022 15:31WWOederan-Gahlenz06.07.2022 15:36WW
Glashütte-Oberfrauendorf06.07.2022 15:30WWWurzen-Burkartshain06.07.2022 15:16WW
Neustadt-Niederottendorf06.07.2022 15:35WWPöhl-Ruppertsgrün06.07.2022 15:35WW
Großwaltersdorf06.07.2022 15:34WWMarienberg-Kühnhaide06.07.2022 15:29WW
Oelsnitz (V.) / Lauterbach06.07.2022 15:36WWDresden-Rockau06.07.2022 15:31WW
Nünchritz06.07.2022 15:34WWWaldheim-Massanei06.07.2022 15:27WW
Dohna-Köttewitz06.07.2022 15:35WWSchwarzenberg Oswaldtal06.07.2022 15:36WW
Pfaffroda-Dörnthal06.07.2022 15:29WWSehmatal-Neudorf OT Neudorf06.07.2022 15:36WW
Mittweida06.07.2022 15:34WWDrebach06.07.2022 15:30WW
Großhartmannsdorf06.07.2022 15:36WWHammerunterwiesenthal06.07.2022 15:35WW
Weinboehla06.07.2022 15:35WWStriegistal OT Mobendorf06.07.2022 15:30WW
Schkeuditz06.07.2022 15:35WWFrýdlant (Friedland - CZ)06.07.2022 15:35WW
Parthenstein OT Klinga06.07.2022 15:30WWDrebkau-Leuthen (BB)06.07.2022 15:32WW
Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)06.07.2022 15:35WWDresden-Cossebaude06.07.2022 15:30WW
Sehmatal-Cranzahl06.07.2022 15:36WWCallenberg-Reichenbach06.07.2022 15:36WW
Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation06.07.2022 15:30WWMarienberg-Innenstadt06.07.2022 15:30WW
Flöha-Zentrum06.07.2022 14:50WWChemnitz -Theaterplatz (Petrikirche)06.07.2022 15:26WW
Teichland-Maust (BB)06.07.2022 15:24WWChemnitz-Erfenschlag06.07.2022 15:34WW
Brandis-Beucha06.07.2022 15:32WWZittau-Eichgraben06.07.2022 15:36WW
Olbernhau06.07.2022 15:36WWFlöha/Plaue06.07.2022 15:34WW
Elsterberg/Reuth06.07.2022 15:33WWDissen-Striesow - Spreeaue (BB)06.07.2022 15:20WW
Lawalde/Streitfeld06.07.2022 15:35WWEbersbach-Neugersdorf06.07.2022 15:30WW
Kirchberg06.07.2022 15:34WWMarkranstädt06.07.2022 15:34WW
Döbeln06.07.2022 15:24WWHainewalde06.07.2022 15:37WW
Brachwitz06.07.2022 15:35WWMarienberg06.07.2022 15:36WW
Reichenbach OT Rotschau06.07.2022 15:35WWBurkhardswalde - Müglitztal06.07.2022 15:35WW
Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)06.07.2022 15:35WWEilenburg-Mitte06.07.2022 15:35WW
Zwickau-Eckersbach06.07.2022 15:35WWMildenau OT Oberschaar06.07.2022 15:30WW
Schwarzenberg-Bermsgrün06.07.2022 15:30WWGörlitz-Biesnitz06.07.2022 15:30WW
Annaberg-Buchholz/Frohnau06.07.2022 15:36WWChemnitz-Borna06.07.2022 15:30WW
Eilenburg06.07.2022 15:36WWZschorlau II06.07.2022 15:33WW
Hochwald06.07.2022 15:33WWDohma-Goes06.07.2022 15:36WW
Markneukirchen II06.07.2022 15:32WWZinnwald-Georgenfeld (Mitte)06.07.2022 15:34WW
Wüstenbrand06.07.2022 15:36WWMildenau-Steinbach06.07.2022 15:36WW
Schönberg/Köthel06.07.2022 15:25WWAnnaberg-B.-Frohnau II06.07.2022 15:36WW
Mulda / Zethau06.07.2022 15:36WWFreital-Potschappel06.07.2022 15:27WW
Freital-Hainsberg06.07.2022 15:36WWJeštěd (Jeschken-Hotel, CZ)06.07.2022 15:30WW
Drebkau (BB)06.07.2022 15:26WWCoswig06.07.2022 15:36WW
Freiberg06.07.2022 15:33WWDresden-Buehlau06.07.2022 15:36WW
Drebkau OT Siewisch (BB)06.07.2022 15:36WWKrompach CZ06.07.2022 15:36WW
Glauchau-Reinholdshain06.07.2022 15:36WWKitzscher06.07.2022 15:36WW
Oberwiesenthal06.07.2022 15:36WWMeerane06.07.2022 15:36WW
Doebeln-Woellsdorf06.07.2022 15:35WWDresden-Seidnitz06.07.2022 15:24WW
Leipzig-Rückmarsdorf06.07.2022 15:23WWFrohburg Zentrum06.07.2022 15:36WW
Geyer06.07.2022 15:36WWKriebstein-Ehrenberg06.07.2022 15:35WW
Chemnitz-Wittgensdorf06.07.2022 15:36WWPöhlberg06.07.2022 15:20WW
Boxberg06.07.2022 15:24WWBurgstädt06.07.2022 15:37WW
Beucha-Kleinsteinberg06.07.2022 15:36WWRodewisch (Sternwarte)06.07.2022 15:30WW
Ellefeld OT Hohofen06.07.2022 15:36WWMeuselwitz OT Zipsendorf (TH)06.07.2022 15:36WW
Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz II06.07.2022 15:36WWPlauen OT Kauschwitz06.07.2022 15:35WW
Wermsdorf OT Calbitz06.07.2022 15:36WWKamenz-Brauna06.07.2022 15:36WW
Zschorlau (Rathaus)06.07.2022 15:30WWScheibenberg-Oberscheibe06.07.2022 15:36WW
Waltersdorf06.07.2022 15:35WWKleinwaltersdorf06.07.2022 15:36WW
Oberwiesenthal II06.07.2022 15:36WWFlöha - Steiler Weg06.07.2022 15:34WW
Oybin-Hain06.07.2022 15:35WWBärenstein-Berghotel06.07.2022 15:30WW
Trebsen06.07.2022 15:36WWStollberg - Gablenz06.07.2022 15:19WW
Pfaffroda-Schönfeld06.07.2022 15:20WWRochlitz06.07.2022 15:35WW
Werdau06.07.2022 15:10WWBischofswerda - Großdrebnitz06.07.2022 15:23WW
Bad Düben06.07.2022 15:36WWOschatz06.07.2022 15:36WW
Naundorf06.07.2022 15:36WWHammerunterwiesenthal II06.07.2022 15:36WW
Stolpen-Helmsdorf06.07.2022 15:37WWWittichenau 06.07.2022 15:36WW
Zwickau - Marienthal06.07.2022 15:35WWDresden · Laubegast06.07.2022 15:35WW
Neuhausen - Schwartenberg06.07.2022 15:36WW