User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?

Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
WCAKT_
°C
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
WCAKT_
°C
Leipzig-Gohlis14.10.2019 18:1520.0Chemnitz -Theaterplatz (Petrikirche)14.10.2019 18:1519.8
Markranstädt14.10.2019 18:1719.3Zwickau-Eckersbach14.10.2019 18:2019.0
Brandis OT Beucha14.10.2019 18:1618.6Chemnitz-Nordpark14.10.2019 18:1518.4
Leipzig-Lößnig14.10.2019 18:2018.3Drebkau OT Leuthen (BB)14.10.2019 18:1818.2
Kirchberg14.10.2019 18:1718.1Parthenstein OT Klinga14.10.2019 18:1518.1
Glashütte - Oberfrauendorf14.10.2019 18:2018.0Chemnitz-Harthau14.10.2019 18:0718.0
Crimmitschau-Blankenhain14.10.2019 18:1618.0Groitzsch14.10.2019 18:2017.9
Lauchhammer-West (BB)14.10.2019 18:2217.9Eilenburg14.10.2019 18:2017.9
Wurzen-Burkartshain14.10.2019 18:0717.9Schkeuditz14.10.2019 18:2017.9
Brachwitz14.10.2019 18:1917.9Görlitz-Biesnitz14.10.2019 18:2017.7
Langenweißbach OT Weißbach14.10.2019 18:2017.7Radebeul14.10.2019 18:2017.5
Flöha-Plaue14.10.2019 18:1917.5Leipzig-Knautkleeberg14.10.2019 18:2017.4
Chemnitz-Reichenhain14.10.2019 18:1917.4Chemnitz-Gablenz14.10.2019 18:1517.4
Eilenburg-Mitte14.10.2019 18:2017.3Frohburg 14.10.2019 18:1317.3
Elstra OT Kriepitz14.10.2019 18:1917.3Auerbach/Vogtl.14.10.2019 17:5917.2
Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)14.10.2019 18:2017.2Olbersdorf14.10.2019 18:1517.2
Chemnitz-Adelsberg II14.10.2019 18:1817.2Chemnitz-Klaffenbach14.10.2019 18:2017.1
Waldheim OT Massanei14.10.2019 18:1517.1Ursprung 14.10.2019 17:5817.1
Reichenbach OT Rotschau14.10.2019 18:2017.1Bad Gottleuba - Berggießhübel14.10.2019 18:1517.1
Striegistal OT Mobendorf14.10.2019 18:0017.0Niederstriegis-Hohenlauft14.10.2019 18:1716.8
Altenberg-Bärenfels14.10.2019 18:1616.8Crostau14.10.2019 18:1016.7
Ebersbach-Neugersdorf, OT Neugersdorf14.10.2019 18:2016.7Crottendorf14.10.2019 18:1516.7
Radeberg OT Großerkmannsdorf14.10.2019 18:1516.6Wilthen14.10.2019 18:1416.6
Borna - Siedlung Kesselshain14.10.2019 18:0816.6Borna OT Wyhra14.10.2019 18:1516.4
Grimma/Schkortitz14.10.2019 18:1716.3Marienberg-Innenstadt14.10.2019 18:2016.2
Sebnitz14.10.2019 18:2016.2Schlettau14.10.2019 18:1616.0
Elsterberg/Reuth14.10.2019 18:1915.9Dessau (SA)14.10.2019 18:1015.8
Großwaltersdorf14.10.2019 18:2015.8Wechselburg 14.10.2019 18:2015.7
Dohna OT Köttewitz14.10.2019 18:1015.7Seifhennersdorf14.10.2019 18:2015.5
Lunzenau OT Elsdorf14.10.2019 18:2015.5Annaberg-Buchholz OT Frohnau14.10.2019 18:2015.5
Kleinhartmannsdorf14.10.2019 18:2015.4Dobraschütz (TH)14.10.2019 18:2015.3
Lawalde/Streitfeld14.10.2019 18:2015.3Großnaundorf14.10.2019 18:2015.1
Zschorlau II14.10.2019 18:1815.1Annaberg-Buchholz 14.10.2019 18:2014.9
Zwickau-Maxhütte14.10.2019 18:1114.9Zwönitz14.10.2019 18:2014.8
Oberbobritzsch14.10.2019 18:2014.8Mittweida-Ringethal14.10.2019 18:2014.5
Hainewalde14.10.2019 18:2314.4Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)14.10.2019 18:2014.3
Lohmen14.10.2019 18:2214.2Olbernhau14.10.2019 18:1614.2
Johanngeorgenstadt14.10.2019 18:2014.2Callenberg OT Reichenbach14.10.2019 18:2114.2
Pfaffroda OT Dörnthal14.10.2019 18:1314.1Eppendorf14.10.2019 18:1414.0
Amtsberg-Dittersdorf  14.10.2019 18:1813.7Bannewitz - Wilmsdorf14.10.2019 18:2013.6
Thermalbad Wiesenbad/Wiesa14.10.2019 18:2313.5Hochwald14.10.2019 18:1712.7
Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation14.10.2019 18:1012.2Marienberg - Kühnhaide14.10.2019 18:1312.1
Dippoldiswalde-Ulberndorf14.10.2019 18:0211.5Oberwiesenthal - Hammerunterwiesenthal14.10.2019 18:2011.2