User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?



Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
WCAKT_
°C
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
WCAKT_
°C
Wechselburg 12.06.2024 14:2925.5Dippoldiswalde-Ulberndorf12.06.2024 14:2722.1
Freital-Hainsberg12.06.2024 14:3622.0Parthenstein OT Klinga12.06.2024 14:3021.0
Grimma - Nerchau12.06.2024 14:3020.9Coswig12.06.2024 14:3020.8
Niederstriegis-Hohenlauft12.06.2024 14:3520.4Lawalde/Streitfeld12.06.2024 14:3520.3
Drebkau OT Siewisch (BB)12.06.2024 14:3620.2Drebkau-Leuthen (BB)12.06.2024 14:3420.0
Stolpen-Helmsdorf12.06.2024 14:3019.8Auerbach/Vogtl.12.06.2024 14:3019.7
Weinboehla12.06.2024 14:3519.6Nünchritz12.06.2024 14:2819.5
Lohmen12.06.2024 14:3219.4Eilenburg-Mitte12.06.2024 14:3519.3
Dessau Süd12.06.2024 14:3419.2Chemnitz-Borna12.06.2024 14:3519.2
Freital-Potschappel12.06.2024 14:3119.1Zwickau - Neuplanitz12.06.2024 14:3019.1
Flöha - Steiler Weg12.06.2024 14:3519.0Leipzig-Gohlis12.06.2024 14:3518.9
Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz II12.06.2024 14:3018.9Chemnitz-Wittgensdorf II12.06.2024 14:3518.8
Olbersdorf12.06.2024 14:3518.8Bannewitz-Wilmsdorf12.06.2024 14:3018.8
Naundorf12.06.2024 14:3018.8Wurzen-Burkartshain12.06.2024 14:1418.7
Dohna-Köttewitz12.06.2024 14:3518.7Flöha/Plaue12.06.2024 14:3518.7
Beucha-Kleinsteinberg12.06.2024 14:3018.7Dohma-Goes12.06.2024 14:3618.6
Bad Dueben12.06.2024 14:3018.6Wittichenau 12.06.2024 14:3018.6
Unterheinsdorf12.06.2024 14:3118.6Mittweida-Ringethal12.06.2024 14:2018.5
Geyer12.06.2024 14:3518.5Meuselwitz OT Zipsendorf (TH)12.06.2024 14:3018.4
Oschatz12.06.2024 14:2918.3Frohburg 12.06.2024 14:3218.2
Hainewalde12.06.2024 14:3618.2Eilenburg12.06.2024 14:3618.2
Burgstädt12.06.2024 14:3018.2Hohenstein-Ernstthal12.06.2024 14:3018.1
Zittau-Eichgraben12.06.2024 14:3618.1Radeberg-Großerkmannsdorf12.06.2024 14:1518.0
Burkhardtsdorf-Kemtau12.06.2024 14:3618.0Brandis-Beucha12.06.2024 14:3318.0
Groitzsch12.06.2024 14:3017.9Lunzenau OT Elsdorf12.06.2024 14:3517.9
Radebeul12.06.2024 14:3517.9Doebeln-Woellsdorf12.06.2024 14:3517.9
Chemnitz-Wittgensdorf12.06.2024 14:3017.9Sohland a.d. Spree12.06.2024 14:3017.9
Crostau12.06.2024 14:2517.8Freiberg12.06.2024 14:3317.8
Callenberg-Reichenbach12.06.2024 14:2817.7Freital12.06.2024 14:3517.6
Eppendorf II12.06.2024 14:3017.5Wilthen12.06.2024 14:3417.4
Glauchau-Reinholdshain12.06.2024 14:3017.4Chemnitz-Klaffenbach12.06.2024 14:3517.3
Crimmitschau-Blankenhain12.06.2024 14:3217.3Olbernhau12.06.2024 14:3617.3
Elsterberg-Görschnitz12.06.2024 14:3017.3Elsterberg/Reuth12.06.2024 14:3417.2
Neukirchen Pleisse12.06.2024 14:3017.2Ursprung 12.06.2024 13:4717.1
Chemnitz-Harthau12.06.2024 14:3317.1Zwickau-Maxhütte12.06.2024 14:2817.1
Kamenz-Brauna12.06.2024 14:2917.1Oberbobritzsch12.06.2024 14:3417.0
Leipzig-Knautkleeberg12.06.2024 14:3516.9Oederan-Gahlenz12.06.2024 14:3616.9
Oelsnitz (V.) / Lauterbach12.06.2024 14:3516.9Zschopau - Schlösschen12.06.2024 14:3516.8
Eppendorf12.06.2024 14:2416.8Stollberg - Gablenz12.06.2024 14:1716.8
Zschorlau III12.06.2024 14:3016.8Oelsnitz (Vogtland)12.06.2024 14:3616.7
Zwickau-Eckersbach12.06.2024 14:3516.7Zwickau - Marienthal12.06.2024 14:3516.7
Großnaundorf12.06.2024 14:3516.4Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)12.06.2024 14:3516.4
Rodewisch (Sternwarte)12.06.2024 14:1516.4Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz12.06.2024 14:3516.3
Amtsberg-Dittersdorf12.06.2024 14:3316.1Schlettau12.06.2024 14:3516.0
Glashütte-Oberfrauendorf12.06.2024 14:3015.9Ellefeld OT Hohofen12.06.2024 14:3015.8
Brachwitz12.06.2024 14:3615.7Zschorlau (Rathaus)12.06.2024 14:3015.7
Ebersbach-Neugersdorf12.06.2024 14:3015.6Mildenau-Steinbach12.06.2024 14:3615.5
Leipzig - Neulindenau12.06.2024 14:3115.5Striegistal OT Mobendorf12.06.2024 14:0815.4
Marienberg-Innenstadt12.06.2024 14:3015.4Zschorlau II12.06.2024 14:3315.4
Oybin-Hain12.06.2024 14:3515.4Langenweißbach OT Weißbach12.06.2024 14:3515.1
Kirchberg12.06.2024 14:3315.1Marienberg12.06.2024 14:3615.0
Mulda / Zethau12.06.2024 14:3615.0Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)12.06.2024 14:3514.9
Hochwald12.06.2024 14:3314.8Sebnitz12.06.2024 14:3514.7
Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation12.06.2024 14:2014.7Marienberg-Kühnhaide12.06.2024 14:2914.6
Annaberg-Buchholz 12.06.2024 14:3514.2Annaberg-Buchholz/Frohnau12.06.2024 14:3614.1
Waltersdorf12.06.2024 14:3514.0Marienberg - Rübenau 12.06.2024 14:3013.8
Sehmatal-Neudorf OT Neudorf12.06.2024 14:3613.2Scheibenberg-Oberscheibe12.06.2024 14:3013.1
Hammerunterwiesenthal II12.06.2024 14:3013.1Kleinhartmannsdorf12.06.2024 14:3412.6
Crottendorf12.06.2024 14:3512.2Zinnwald-Georgenfeld (Mitte)12.06.2024 14:3412.2
Oberwiesenthal II12.06.2024 14:3612.2Marienberg - Gebirge12.06.2024 14:2612.1
Breitenbrunn-Rabenberg12.06.2024 14:3512.0Hammerunterwiesenthal12.06.2024 14:3512.0
Annaberg-Buchholz/Frohnau12.06.2024 14:358.6Dresden-Buehlau12.06.2024 14:346.9
Oberwiesenthal12.06.2024 14:356.5Chemnitz-Adelsberg12.06.2024 14:326.1
Callenberg12.06.2024 14:356.0Pirna-Liebethal12.06.2024 14:353.1
Waldheim-Massanei12.06.2024 14:343.0Sehmatal-Cranzahl12.06.2024 14:350.0
Schwarzenberg-Bermsgrün12.06.2024 14:350.0Meerane12.06.2024 14:300.0
Pöhl-Ruppertsgrün12.06.2024 14:34-3.5Lugau/Erzgeb.12.06.2024 14:35-5.1