User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?

Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
LFAKT_
%
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
LFAKT_
%
Marienberg-Kühnhaide06.07.2022 16:5662Zinnwald-Georgenfeld (Mitte)06.07.2022 17:0062
Bärenstein-Berghotel06.07.2022 16:5062Pfaffroda-Dörnthal06.07.2022 16:5961
Glashütte-Oberfrauendorf06.07.2022 17:0060Breitenbrunn-Rabenberg06.07.2022 16:5559
Hochwald06.07.2022 16:5758Oberwiesenthal06.07.2022 17:0258
Pöhlberg06.07.2022 16:5058Hammerunterwiesenthal06.07.2022 17:0057
Freiberg06.07.2022 16:5856Oberwiesenthal II06.07.2022 17:0256
Kleinhartmannsdorf06.07.2022 17:0055Crottendorf06.07.2022 17:0055
Auerbach/Vogtl.06.07.2022 16:4554Großwaltersdorf06.07.2022 17:0054
Sehmatal-Neudorf OT Neudorf06.07.2022 17:0154Olbernhau06.07.2022 17:0354
Waltersdorf06.07.2022 17:0054Oybin-Hain06.07.2022 17:0054
Hammerunterwiesenthal II06.07.2022 17:0154Annaberg-Buchholz 06.07.2022 17:0053
Eppendorf06.07.2022 16:5453Oberbobritzsch06.07.2022 17:0053
Augustusburg-Kunnersdorf06.07.2022 16:3753Reichenbach OT Rotschau06.07.2022 17:0053
Annaberg-Buchholz/Frohnau06.07.2022 17:0353Neuhausen - Schwartenberg06.07.2022 17:0353
Neißeaue OT Neu Krauscha06.07.2022 17:0052Langenweißbach OT Weißbach06.07.2022 17:0052
Marienberg-Niederlauterstein06.07.2022 16:5252Zschorlau II06.07.2022 16:5852
Annaberg-B.-Frohnau II06.07.2022 17:0152Krompach CZ06.07.2022 17:0352
Geyer06.07.2022 17:0352Bischofswerda - Großdrebnitz06.07.2022 16:4952
Schlettau06.07.2022 16:5551Gornsdorf06.07.2022 16:5051
Radeberg-Großerkmannsdorf06.07.2022 16:4051Ebersbach-Neugersdorf06.07.2022 17:0051
Pfaffroda-Schönfeld06.07.2022 16:5051Chemnitz-Klaffenbach06.07.2022 17:0050
Sehmatal-Cranzahl06.07.2022 17:0150Schwarzenberg-Bermsgrün06.07.2022 17:0050
Dresden-Buehlau06.07.2022 17:0150Ellefeld OT Hohofen06.07.2022 17:0250
Amtsberg-Dittersdorf06.07.2022 17:0049Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz06.07.2022 17:0049
Chemnitz-Harthau06.07.2022 16:5849Olbersdorf06.07.2022 16:5549
Großhartmannsdorf06.07.2022 17:0349Marienberg-Innenstadt06.07.2022 17:0049
Teichland-Maust (BB)06.07.2022 16:4449Lawalde/Streitfeld06.07.2022 17:0049
Rodewisch (Sternwarte)06.07.2022 17:0049Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz II06.07.2022 17:0149
Scheibenberg-Oberscheibe06.07.2022 17:0149Bad Gottleuba-Berggießhübel06.07.2022 17:0248
Sebnitz06.07.2022 17:0048Striegistal OT Mobendorf06.07.2022 17:0048
Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation06.07.2022 17:0048Kirchberg06.07.2022 16:5948
Mildenau OT Oberschaar06.07.2022 16:5548Mildenau-Steinbach06.07.2022 17:0248
Zschorlau (Rathaus)06.07.2022 17:0048Kleinwaltersdorf06.07.2022 17:0348
Aue06.07.2022 17:0047Chemnitz-Adelsberg06.07.2022 17:0247
Crostau06.07.2022 16:5047Waldheim-Massanei06.07.2022 16:5847
Drebach06.07.2022 17:0047Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)06.07.2022 17:0047
Schönberg/Köthel06.07.2022 16:3547Stolpen-Helmsdorf06.07.2022 17:0147
Altenberg-Bärenfels06.07.2022 16:4646Burkhardtsdorf-Kemtau06.07.2022 17:0146
Oelsnitz/Erz. - Neuwürschnitz06.07.2022 17:0046Freital06.07.2022 17:0046
Chemnitz-Hilbersdorf06.07.2022 16:5546Oelsnitz (Vogtland)06.07.2022 17:0146
Dohna-Köttewitz06.07.2022 17:0046Frýdlant (Friedland - CZ)06.07.2022 17:0146
Doebeln-Woellsdorf06.07.2022 17:0046Dresden-Seidnitz06.07.2022 16:4446
Kriebstein-Ehrenberg06.07.2022 17:0046Lohmen06.07.2022 17:0245
Reichenbach/Vgtl.- Heinsdorfergrund06.07.2022 16:4845Radebeul06.07.2022 17:0045
Niederstriegis-Hohenlauft06.07.2022 17:0345Wilthen06.07.2022 16:5445
Grimma-Schkortitz06.07.2022 16:5745Bannewitz-Wilmsdorf06.07.2022 17:0045
Pirna-Hinterjessen06.07.2022 17:0345Oelsnitz (V.) / Lauterbach06.07.2022 17:0145
Schwarzenberg Oswaldtal06.07.2022 17:0345Chemnitz-Erfenschlag06.07.2022 17:0145
Ještěd (Jeschken-Hotel, CZ)06.07.2022 16:5545Hohenstein-Ernstthal06.07.2022 17:0044
Ursprung 06.07.2022 16:3444Crimmitschau-Blankenhain06.07.2022 17:0044
Dresden-Loschwitz06.07.2022 16:5744Striegistal OT Marbach06.07.2022 16:4544
Penig-Arnsdorf06.07.2022 17:0344Drebkau-Leuthen (BB)06.07.2022 16:5844
Callenberg-Reichenbach06.07.2022 17:0144Elsterberg/Reuth06.07.2022 16:5844
Burkhardswalde - Müglitztal06.07.2022 17:0044Zwickau-Eckersbach06.07.2022 17:0044
Wüstenbrand06.07.2022 17:0144Kamenz-Brauna06.07.2022 17:0144
Wechselburg 06.07.2022 17:0043Lichtentanne 06.07.2022 16:5443
Frohburg 06.07.2022 16:5743Leipzig-Gohlis06.07.2022 17:0043
Drebkau / Schorbus (BB)06.07.2022 16:3843Dessau Süd06.07.2022 17:0043
Königswartha-Wartha06.07.2022 16:5743Dresden-Seidnitz/Tolkewitz Nord06.07.2022 16:5043
Neustadt-Niederottendorf06.07.2022 17:0243Dresden-Cossebaude06.07.2022 17:0043
Chemnitz -Theaterplatz (Petrikirche)06.07.2022 16:5543Brandis-Beucha06.07.2022 16:5643
Flöha/Plaue06.07.2022 16:5943Brachwitz06.07.2022 17:0043
Chemnitz-Borna06.07.2022 17:0043Drebkau OT Siewisch (BB)06.07.2022 17:0443
Glauchau-Reinholdshain06.07.2022 17:0243Burgstädt06.07.2022 17:0243
Zwickau - Marienthal06.07.2022 17:0043Groitzsch06.07.2022 17:0042
Chemnitz-Nordpark06.07.2022 17:0042Großnaundorf06.07.2022 17:0042
Wurzen-Burkartshain06.07.2022 16:4442Pöhl-Ruppertsgrün06.07.2022 17:0042
Mittweida06.07.2022 16:5942Eilenburg-Mitte06.07.2022 17:0042
Dohma-Goes06.07.2022 17:0042Frohburg Zentrum06.07.2022 17:0342
Stollberg - Gablenz06.07.2022 16:4042Rochlitz06.07.2022 17:0342
Rietschen / Nieder Prauske06.07.2022 16:3941Nünchritz06.07.2022 16:5941
Zittau-Eichgraben06.07.2022 17:0141Dissen-Striesow - Spreeaue (BB)06.07.2022 16:3041
Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)06.07.2022 17:0341Leipzig-Rückmarsdorf06.07.2022 16:4441
Chemnitz-Wittgensdorf06.07.2022 17:0241Beucha-Kleinsteinberg06.07.2022 17:0241
Zwickau-Maxhütte06.07.2022 16:5640Oederan-Gahlenz06.07.2022 17:0140
Coswig06.07.2022 17:0240Kitzscher06.07.2022 17:0240
Wermsdorf OT Calbitz06.07.2022 17:0340Schönwölkau-Gollmenz06.07.2022 17:0039
Lunzenau OT Elsdorf06.07.2022 17:0039Dresden-Leubnitz06.07.2022 16:5539
Parthenstein OT Klinga06.07.2022 16:5539Markneukirchen II06.07.2022 16:3339
Freital-Potschappel06.07.2022 16:5739Freital-Hainsberg06.07.2022 17:0139
Drebkau (BB)06.07.2022 16:3739Meerane06.07.2022 17:0139
Werdau06.07.2022 16:5039Leipzig-Knautkleeberg06.07.2022 17:0038
Schkeuditz06.07.2022 17:0038Plauen OT Kauschwitz06.07.2022 17:0038
Bad Düben06.07.2022 17:0138Weinboehla06.07.2022 17:0037
Döbeln06.07.2022 16:4537Eilenburg06.07.2022 17:0137
Boxberg06.07.2022 16:4437Meuselwitz OT Zipsendorf (TH)06.07.2022 17:0137
Trebsen06.07.2022 17:0437Naundorf06.07.2022 17:0136
Dippoldiswalde-Ulberndorf06.07.2022 16:4735Markranstädt06.07.2022 16:5435
Oschatz06.07.2022 17:0135Wittichenau 06.07.2022 17:0235
Dresden · Laubegast06.07.2022 17:0035Hainewalde06.07.2022 17:0333
Lunzenau OT Wiederberg06.07.2022 17:0032Görlitz-Biesnitz06.07.2022 17:0020
Flöha - Steiler Weg06.07.2022 16:5915Marienberg06.07.2022 17:0110
Borna - Siedlung Kesselshain06.07.2022 16:568Leipzig-Schönefeld06.07.2022 16:567
Schmölln (TH)06.07.2022 16:550Borna OT Wyhra06.07.2022 16:450
Dresden-Rockau06.07.2022 16:580Mulda / Zethau06.07.2022 17:010