User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?

Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
LFAKT_
%
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
LFAKT_
%
Oelsnitz (Vogtland)21.10.2019 13:2291Reichenbach/Vgtl.- Heinsdorfergrund21.10.2019 13:2686
Eilenburg-Mitte21.10.2019 13:3083Elsterberg/Reuth21.10.2019 13:3483
Brandis OT Beucha21.10.2019 13:3182Grimma/Schkortitz21.10.2019 13:3282
Chemnitz-Küchwald21.10.2019 13:3481Wurzen-Burkartshain21.10.2019 13:2881
Dobraschütz (TH)21.10.2019 13:3081Frohburg 21.10.2019 13:1480
Marienberg - Kühnhaide21.10.2019 13:2479Pfaffroda OT Dörnthal21.10.2019 13:2778
Dresden-Seidnitz/Tolkewitz Nord21.10.2019 13:3077Parthenstein OT Klinga21.10.2019 13:2577
Markneukirchen II21.10.2019 13:2877Zwickau-Weißenborn21.10.2019 13:3077
Kirchberg21.10.2019 13:3077Wüstenbrand21.10.2019 13:2977
Borna - Siedlung Kesselshain21.10.2019 13:2976Brachwitz21.10.2019 13:2976
Lunzenau OT Elsdorf21.10.2019 13:3076Leipzig-Knautkleeberg21.10.2019 13:3076
Nünchritz21.10.2019 13:3576Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)21.10.2019 13:3076
Groitzsch21.10.2019 13:3076Johanngeorgenstadt21.10.2019 13:3576
Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)21.10.2019 13:3576Wechselburg 21.10.2019 13:3076
Leipzig-Gohlis21.10.2019 13:3076Chemnitz-Erfenschlag21.10.2019 13:3176
Reichenbach OT Rotschau21.10.2019 13:3576Chemnitz-Harthau21.10.2019 13:2875
Chemnitz-Kappel21.10.2019 13:2675Kleinhartmannsdorf21.10.2019 13:3475
Burkhardswalde - Müglitztal21.10.2019 13:3575Radeberg OT Großerkmannsdorf21.10.2019 13:2575
Flöha-Plaue21.10.2019 13:3475Mittweida-Ringethal21.10.2019 13:2075
Hochwald21.10.2019 13:3374Niederstriegis-Hohenlauft21.10.2019 13:3274
Marienberg - Niederlauterstein21.10.2019 13:3074Zwickau-Eckersbach21.10.2019 13:3574
Waldheim OT Massanei21.10.2019 13:3073Chemnitz-Klaffenbach21.10.2019 13:3573
Flöha-Zentrum21.10.2019 13:3073Morgenröthe21.10.2019 13:3873
Markranstädt21.10.2019 13:2973Lauchhammer-West (BB)21.10.2019 13:3273
Dohna OT Köttewitz21.10.2019 13:2073Striegistal OT Mobendorf21.10.2019 13:3073
Oberwiesenthal - Hammerunterwiesenthal21.10.2019 13:3072Callenberg OT Reichenbach21.10.2019 13:3172
Olbernhau21.10.2019 13:3172Eilenburg21.10.2019 13:3172
Lichtentanne 21.10.2019 13:3372Ursprung 21.10.2019 12:1872
Drebkau OT Leuthen (BB)21.10.2019 13:3472Neißeaue OT Neu Krauscha21.10.2019 13:3571
Oberbobritzsch21.10.2019 13:3471Dresden-Loschwitz21.10.2019 13:3171
Großwaltersdorf21.10.2019 13:3471Gornsdorf21.10.2019 13:2671
Leipzig-Lößnig21.10.2019 13:3571Chemnitz-Gablenz21.10.2019 13:3070
Chemnitz - Borna21.10.2019 13:3370Chemnitz-Adelsberg II21.10.2019 13:3270
Annaberg-Buchholz OT Frohnau21.10.2019 13:3570Dessau (SA)21.10.2019 13:3070
Schlettau21.10.2019 13:3170Eppendorf21.10.2019 13:2469
Thiendorf / OT Sacka21.10.2019 13:3369Amtsberg-Dittersdorf  21.10.2019 13:3369
Auerbach/Vogtl.21.10.2019 13:3068Chemnitz-Nordpark21.10.2019 13:3068
Crottendorf21.10.2019 13:3068Sebnitz21.10.2019 13:3568
Radebeul21.10.2019 13:3568Olbersdorf21.10.2019 13:3067
Chemnitz -Theaterplatz (Petrikirche)21.10.2019 13:3567Großnaundorf21.10.2019 13:3567
Crimmitschau-Blankenhain21.10.2019 13:3367Marienberg-Innenstadt21.10.2019 13:3067
Döbeln21.10.2019 13:2566Königswartha OT Wartha21.10.2019 13:3466
Mildenau OT Oberschaar21.10.2019 13:3066Wilthen21.10.2019 13:3066
Hartenstein II21.10.2019 13:3066Bad Gottleuba - Berggießhübel21.10.2019 13:3066
Lohmen21.10.2019 13:3265Langenweißbach OT Weißbach21.10.2019 13:3565
Bannewitz - Wilmsdorf21.10.2019 13:3065Drebach21.10.2019 13:3064
Frýdlant (Friedland - CZ)21.10.2019 13:3864Zwönitz21.10.2019 13:3564
Zschorlau II21.10.2019 13:3364Ebersbach-Neugersdorf, OT Neugersdorf21.10.2019 13:3063
Quitzdorf am See OT Steinölsa21.10.2019 13:3063Altenberg-Bärenfels21.10.2019 13:3163
Elstra OT Kriepitz21.10.2019 13:3463Thermalbad Wiesenbad/Wiesa21.10.2019 13:3163
Görlitz-Biesnitz21.10.2019 13:3062Leipzig-Schönefeld21.10.2019 13:3362
Dresden-Leubnitz21.10.2019 13:3061Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation21.10.2019 13:2061
Crostau21.10.2019 12:0560Dippoldiswalde-Ulberndorf21.10.2019 13:1760
Seifhennersdorf21.10.2019 13:3459Hainewalde21.10.2019 13:3358
Borna OT Wyhra21.10.2019 13:3057Sehmatal-Cranzahl21.10.2019 13:3157
Stützengrün OT Lichtenau21.10.2019 13:2957Hartenstein21.10.2019 13:3251
Chemnitz-Adelsberg 21.10.2019 13:3448Schmölln (TH)21.10.2019 13:2438
Lunzenau OT Wiederberg21.10.2019 13:348Dresden-Loschwitz II21.10.2019 13:340
Schkeuditz21.10.2019 13:350Dresden-Rockau21.10.2019 13:340