User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?

Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
WRAKT_
°
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
WRAKT_
°
Schmölln (TH)20.09.2020 18:00355Burkhardtsdorf-Kemtau20.09.2020 18:05348
Sebnitz20.09.2020 18:00333Nünchritz20.09.2020 18:05322
Freital-Potschappel20.09.2020 18:04310Marienberg-Niederlauterstein20.09.2020 18:00309
Olbersdorf20.09.2020 18:00300Schkeuditz20.09.2020 17:59270
Annaberg-B.-Frohnau II20.09.2020 18:04270Zschorlau II20.09.2020 18:03270
Bad Gottleuba-Berggießhübel20.09.2020 18:00265Chemnitz-Harthau20.09.2020 17:59255
Chemnitz -Theaterplatz (Petrikirche)20.09.2020 17:45251Oederan-Gahlenz20.09.2020 18:04248
Dresden-Loschwitz II20.09.2020 18:04248Thermalbad Wiesenbad/Wiesa20.09.2020 18:02225
Chemnitz - Borna20.09.2020 18:03225Mildenau-Steinbach20.09.2020 18:05220
Ursprung 20.09.2020 17:55205Aue20.09.2020 18:00203
Freital20.09.2020 18:05202Bannewitz-Wilmsdorf20.09.2020 18:00202
Mulda / Zethau20.09.2020 18:05188Glashütte-Oberfrauendorf20.09.2020 18:00185
Freital-Hainsberg20.09.2020 18:05180Sehmatal-Cranzahl20.09.2020 18:05177
Crottendorf20.09.2020 18:00159Altenberg-Bärenfels20.09.2020 18:01158
Eppendorf20.09.2020 17:54157Seifhennersdorf20.09.2020 17:54157
Glauchau-Reinholdshain20.09.2020 18:05154Olbernhau20.09.2020 18:01136
Mildenau OT Oberschaar20.09.2020 18:00135Amtsberg-Dittersdorf  20.09.2020 18:03135
Pfaffroda-Dörnthal20.09.2020 17:58135Flöha-Plaue20.09.2020 18:04135
Dobraschütz (TH)20.09.2020 18:05135Dippoldiswalde-Ulberndorf20.09.2020 17:57135
Flöha-Zentrum20.09.2020 18:00135Annaberg-Buchholz 20.09.2020 18:05132
Leipzig-Lößnig20.09.2020 18:05132Chemnitz-Adelsberg20.09.2020 18:02127
Dessau Süd20.09.2020 18:00123Langenweißbach OT Weißbach20.09.2020 18:05113
Niederstriegis-Hohenlauft20.09.2020 18:01113Wechselburg 20.09.2020 18:00112
Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation20.09.2020 18:00112Ebersbach-Neugersdorf20.09.2020 18:00112
Görlitz-Biesnitz20.09.2020 18:00112Chemnitz-Klaffenbach20.09.2020 18:05107
Hochwald20.09.2020 18:03106Drebkau-Leuthen (BB)20.09.2020 18:02105
Waldheim-Massanei20.09.2020 18:00100Leipzig-Gohlis20.09.2020 18:00100
Crostau20.09.2020 18:0099Annaberg-Buchholz/Frohnau20.09.2020 18:0594
Elsterberg/Reuth20.09.2020 18:0793Mittweida-Ringethal20.09.2020 18:0092
Lauchhammer-West (BB)20.09.2020 18:0190Markranstädt20.09.2020 18:0090
Dohna-Köttewitz20.09.2020 18:0089Freiberg20.09.2020 18:0386
Oberbobritzsch20.09.2020 18:0486Breitenbrunn - Rabenberg20.09.2020 18:0186
Marienberg20.09.2020 18:0582Oelsnitz (Vogtland)20.09.2020 18:0581
Borna OT Wyhra20.09.2020 18:0180Großwaltersdorf20.09.2020 18:0480
Frýdlant (Friedland - CZ)20.09.2020 18:0578Zwickau-Eckersbach20.09.2020 18:0577
Kirchberg20.09.2020 18:0175Lichtentanne 20.09.2020 17:5875
Johanngeorgenstadt20.09.2020 18:0072Großnaundorf20.09.2020 18:0071
Burkhardswalde - Müglitztal20.09.2020 18:0568Groitzsch20.09.2020 18:0067
Radeberg-Großerkmannsdorf20.09.2020 17:5067Dresden-Cossebaude20.09.2020 18:0067
Marienberg-Innenstadt20.09.2020 18:0067Reichenbach OT Rotschau20.09.2020 18:0067
Oelsnitz (V.) / Lauterbach20.09.2020 18:0467Grimma-Schkortitz20.09.2020 18:0266
Lohmen20.09.2020 18:0266Striegistal OT Marbach20.09.2020 17:4665
Dresden-Buehlau20.09.2020 18:0065Weinboehla20.09.2020 17:5563
Neißeaue OT Neu Krauscha20.09.2020 18:0560Brachwitz20.09.2020 17:5959
Eilenburg-Mitte20.09.2020 18:0058Auerbach/Vogtl.20.09.2020 18:0055
Oberwiesenthal-Hammerunterwiesenthal20.09.2020 18:0053Leipzig-Schönefeld20.09.2020 18:0350
Kleinhartmannsdorf20.09.2020 18:0448Borna - Siedlung Kesselshain20.09.2020 17:5747
Chemnitz-Nordpark20.09.2020 17:5545Radebeul20.09.2020 18:0045
Hartenstein II20.09.2020 18:0045Hainewalde20.09.2020 18:0345
Dresden-Leubnitz20.09.2020 18:0045Lawalde/Streitfeld20.09.2020 17:5545
Eilenburg20.09.2020 17:0445Wüstenbrand20.09.2020 17:4545
Coswig20.09.2020 18:0542Callenberg-Reichenbach20.09.2020 18:0142
Schlettau-Neu-Amerika20.09.2020 18:0538Brandis-Beucha20.09.2020 18:0236
Leipzig-Knautkleeberg20.09.2020 18:0528Chemnitz-Küchwald20.09.2020 18:0427
Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz20.09.2020 18:0526Lunzenau OT Elsdorf20.09.2020 18:0022
Crimmitschau-Blankenhain20.09.2020 17:405Parthenstein OT Klinga20.09.2020 18:005
Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)20.09.2020 18:053Schönwölkau-Gollmenz20.09.2020 17:540
Marienberg-Kühnhaide20.09.2020 17:590Drebach20.09.2020 18:000
Morgenröthe20.09.2020 18:080Chemnitz-Gablenz20.09.2020 18:000
Frohburg 20.09.2020 17:560Gornsdorf20.09.2020 17:500
Pirna-Hinterjessen20.09.2020 18:050Wurzen-Burkartshain20.09.2020 17:470
Zwickau-Maxhütte20.09.2020 17:560