User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?

Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
WRAKT_
°
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
WRAKT_
°
Mildenau OT Oberschaar21.10.2019 13:35360Hartenstein21.10.2019 13:37355
Schmölln (TH)21.10.2019 13:24355Oberbobritzsch21.10.2019 13:40350
Oberwiesenthal - Hammerunterwiesenthal21.10.2019 13:40348Pfaffroda OT Dörnthal21.10.2019 13:27337
Olbernhau21.10.2019 13:36334Großwaltersdorf21.10.2019 13:40327
Johanngeorgenstadt21.10.2019 13:40321Dohna OT Köttewitz21.10.2019 13:30321
Drebkau OT Leuthen (BB)21.10.2019 13:38317Bannewitz - Wilmsdorf21.10.2019 13:40315
Thiendorf / OT Sacka21.10.2019 13:39315Sehmatal-Cranzahl21.10.2019 13:36315
Thermalbad Wiesenbad/Wiesa21.10.2019 13:41315Lunzenau OT Wiederberg21.10.2019 13:38315
Lohmen21.10.2019 13:42309Bad Gottleuba - Berggießhübel21.10.2019 13:35305
Radebeul21.10.2019 13:35292Ebersbach-Neugersdorf, OT Neugersdorf21.10.2019 13:40292
Eppendorf21.10.2019 13:34292Mittweida-Ringethal21.10.2019 13:40290
Eilenburg-Mitte21.10.2019 13:40285Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)21.10.2019 13:40282
Quitzdorf am See OT Steinölsa21.10.2019 13:40270Niederstriegis-Hohenlauft21.10.2019 13:32270
Flöha-Plaue21.10.2019 13:39270Seifhennersdorf21.10.2019 13:40270
Flöha-Zentrum21.10.2019 13:30270Chemnitz-Adelsberg 21.10.2019 13:39270
Striegistal OT Mobendorf21.10.2019 13:30270Chemnitz - Borna21.10.2019 13:39270
Großnaundorf21.10.2019 13:40260Wilthen21.10.2019 13:34258
Dessau (SA)21.10.2019 13:30258Dresden-Loschwitz21.10.2019 13:31250
Burkhardswalde - Müglitztal21.10.2019 13:40248Sebnitz21.10.2019 13:40248
Görlitz-Biesnitz21.10.2019 13:40247Chemnitz-Harthau21.10.2019 13:34240
Gornsdorf21.10.2019 13:26226Dobraschütz (TH)21.10.2019 13:40225
Amtsberg-Dittersdorf  21.10.2019 13:36225Nünchritz21.10.2019 13:40218
Neißeaue OT Neu Krauscha21.10.2019 13:40216Ursprung 21.10.2019 12:18205
Zwickau-Weißenborn21.10.2019 13:40202Lichtentanne 21.10.2019 13:38195
Brandis OT Beucha21.10.2019 13:37192Olbersdorf21.10.2019 13:35191
Auerbach/Vogtl.21.10.2019 13:30190Zwickau-Eckersbach21.10.2019 13:40189
Kirchberg21.10.2019 13:35187Leipzig-Lößnig21.10.2019 13:40187
Grimma/Schkortitz21.10.2019 13:37186Callenberg OT Reichenbach21.10.2019 13:41183
Frýdlant (Friedland - CZ)21.10.2019 13:44181Elsterberg/Reuth21.10.2019 13:39181
Hochwald21.10.2019 13:37180Leipzig-Gohlis21.10.2019 13:30180
Lunzenau OT Elsdorf21.10.2019 13:40180Hartenstein II21.10.2019 13:40180
Borna - Siedlung Kesselshain21.10.2019 13:29176Leipzig-Knautkleeberg21.10.2019 13:30173
Chemnitz-Klaffenbach21.10.2019 13:40171Leipzig-Schönefeld21.10.2019 13:38170
Zschorlau II21.10.2019 13:38158Eilenburg21.10.2019 13:41158
Groitzsch21.10.2019 13:40155Borna OT Wyhra21.10.2019 13:30155
Brachwitz21.10.2019 13:29155Parthenstein OT Klinga21.10.2019 13:35150
Reichenbach OT Rotschau21.10.2019 13:40135Schkeuditz21.10.2019 13:40135
Wechselburg 21.10.2019 13:40135Hainewalde21.10.2019 13:41135
Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)21.10.2019 13:30135Marienberg - Niederlauterstein21.10.2019 13:30124
Dresden-Loschwitz II21.10.2019 13:3990Dippoldiswalde-Ulberndorf21.10.2019 13:2290
Langenweißbach OT Weißbach21.10.2019 13:4074Marienberg - Kühnhaide21.10.2019 13:3368
Markranstädt21.10.2019 13:3968Annaberg-Buchholz 21.10.2019 13:4052
Chemnitz -Theaterplatz (Petrikirche)21.10.2019 13:3547Altenberg-Bärenfels21.10.2019 13:3145
Wurzen-Burkartshain21.10.2019 13:2845Crimmitschau-Blankenhain21.10.2019 13:3645
Marienberg-Innenstadt21.10.2019 13:4045Chemnitz-Gablenz21.10.2019 13:3544
Zwönitz21.10.2019 13:4030Chemnitz-Adelsberg II21.10.2019 13:3825
Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation21.10.2019 13:3022Kleinhartmannsdorf21.10.2019 13:4015
Crottendorf21.10.2019 13:3013Chemnitz-Küchwald21.10.2019 13:4012
Schlettau21.10.2019 13:365Annaberg-Buchholz OT Frohnau21.10.2019 13:404
Chemnitz-Nordpark21.10.2019 13:350Lauchhammer-West (BB)21.10.2019 13:420
Drebach21.10.2019 13:300Frohburg 21.10.2019 13:140
Elstra OT Kriepitz21.10.2019 13:390Morgenröthe21.10.2019 13:430
Radeberg OT Großerkmannsdorf21.10.2019 13:350Dresden-Leubnitz21.10.2019 13:350