User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?

Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
WOLKUG
km
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
WOLKUG
km
Lawalde/Streitfeld14.10.2019 18:253.6Thiendorf / OT Sacka14.10.2019 18:242.0
Borna OT Wyhra14.10.2019 18:151.8Glashütte - Oberfrauendorf14.10.2019 18:201.1
Altenberg-Bärenfels14.10.2019 18:161.0Waldheim OT Massanei14.10.2019 18:201.0
Crimmitschau-Blankenhain14.10.2019 18:221.0Chemnitz-Adelsberg II14.10.2019 18:221.0
Leipzig-Lößnig14.10.2019 18:251.0Zschorlau II14.10.2019 18:231.0
Lohmen14.10.2019 18:221.0Flöha-Plaue14.10.2019 18:241.0
Chemnitz-Nordpark14.10.2019 18:201.0Niederstriegis-Hohenlauft14.10.2019 18:171.0
Drebkau OT Leuthen (BB)14.10.2019 18:241.0Görlitz-Biesnitz14.10.2019 18:201.0
Chemnitz-Gablenz14.10.2019 18:201.0Seifhennersdorf14.10.2019 18:240.9
Leipzig-Gohlis14.10.2019 18:150.9Amtsberg-Dittersdorf  14.10.2019 18:210.9
Flöha-Zentrum14.10.2019 18:100.9Zwickau-Eckersbach14.10.2019 18:250.9
Chemnitz-Reichenhain14.10.2019 18:240.9Chemnitz-Klaffenbach14.10.2019 18:250.8
Ursprung 14.10.2019 17:580.8Markranstädt14.10.2019 18:220.8
Langenweißbach OT Weißbach14.10.2019 18:250.8Radebeul14.10.2019 18:250.8
Auerbach/Vogtl.14.10.2019 17:590.8Chemnitz-Harthau14.10.2019 18:190.8
Marienberg-Innenstadt14.10.2019 18:200.8Crottendorf14.10.2019 18:150.7
Leipzig-Knautkleeberg14.10.2019 18:200.7Parthenstein OT Klinga14.10.2019 18:200.7
Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation14.10.2019 18:100.7Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)14.10.2019 18:200.7
Zwickau-Maxhütte14.10.2019 18:110.7Reichenbach OT Rotschau14.10.2019 18:250.7
Crostau14.10.2019 18:100.7Schkeuditz14.10.2019 18:250.7
Großnaundorf14.10.2019 18:250.7Wurzen-Burkartshain14.10.2019 18:070.7
Ebersbach-Neugersdorf, OT Neugersdorf14.10.2019 18:200.7Brandis OT Beucha14.10.2019 18:220.6
Callenberg OT Reichenbach14.10.2019 18:260.6Bannewitz - Wilmsdorf14.10.2019 18:200.6
Kleinhartmannsdorf14.10.2019 18:240.6Striegistal OT Mobendorf14.10.2019 18:000.6
Sebnitz14.10.2019 18:250.5Groitzsch14.10.2019 18:200.5
Eppendorf14.10.2019 18:240.5Zwönitz14.10.2019 18:250.5
Großwaltersdorf14.10.2019 18:240.5Brachwitz14.10.2019 18:250.5
Oberbobritzsch14.10.2019 18:240.5Wilthen14.10.2019 18:200.5
Eilenburg-Mitte14.10.2019 18:250.5Annaberg-Buchholz 14.10.2019 18:250.4
Lunzenau OT Elsdorf14.10.2019 18:250.4Wechselburg 14.10.2019 18:250.4
Radeberg OT Großerkmannsdorf14.10.2019 18:200.4Pfaffroda OT Dörnthal14.10.2019 18:130.4
Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)14.10.2019 18:250.4Borna - Siedlung Kesselshain14.10.2019 18:170.4
Dohna OT Köttewitz14.10.2019 18:100.4Johanngeorgenstadt14.10.2019 18:250.3
Oberwiesenthal - Hammerunterwiesenthal14.10.2019 18:200.2Marienberg - Kühnhaide14.10.2019 18:190.1
Olbersdorf14.10.2019 18:200.0Mildenau OT Oberschaar14.10.2019 18:200.0
Hochwald14.10.2019 18:230.0Bad Gottleuba - Berggießhübel14.10.2019 18:200.0
Elstra OT Kriepitz14.10.2019 18:240.0Grimma/Schkortitz14.10.2019 18:220.0
Dippoldiswalde-Ulberndorf14.10.2019 18:070.0Drebach14.10.2019 18:150.0
Frýdlant (Friedland - CZ)14.10.2019 18:290.0Chemnitz -Theaterplatz (Petrikirche)14.10.2019 18:250.0
Elsterberg/Reuth14.10.2019 18:240.0Hartenstein II14.10.2019 18:200.0
Dessau (SA)14.10.2019 18:200.0Kirchberg14.10.2019 18:220.0
Annaberg-Buchholz OT Frohnau14.10.2019 18:250.0Königswartha OT Wartha14.10.2019 18:240.0
Olbernhau14.10.2019 18:210.0Mittweida-Ringethal14.10.2019 18:200.0