User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?

Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
WSAKT_
km/h
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
WSAKT_
km/h
Chemnitz -Theaterplatz (Petrikirche)24.05.2020 23:5625.7Niederstriegis-Hohenlauft25.05.2020 00:0122.0
Freital-Potschappel25.05.2020 00:1420.6Leipzig-Schönefeld25.05.2020 00:1018.5
Chemnitz-Küchwald25.05.2020 00:1416.6Annaberg-Buchholz/Frohnau25.05.2020 00:1516.1
Dohna-Köttewitz25.05.2020 00:1515.8Radebeul25.05.2020 00:1514.8
Borna OT Wyhra25.05.2020 00:0014.8Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation25.05.2020 00:1014.8
Flöha-Plaue25.05.2020 00:1414.8Kleinhartmannsdorf25.05.2020 00:1414.6
Schlettau-Neu-Amerika25.05.2020 00:1014.5Oberbobritzsch25.05.2020 00:1414.3
Schmölln (TH)25.05.2020 00:0114.3Burkhardswalde - Müglitztal25.05.2020 00:1513.7
Annaberg-B.-Frohnau II25.05.2020 00:1413.4Dresden-Loschwitz25.05.2020 00:1012.9
Seifhennersdorf25.05.2020 00:1412.6Wurzen-Burkartshain25.05.2020 00:0812.5
Crostau25.05.2020 00:1512.5Eilenburg-Mitte25.05.2020 00:1512.3
Chemnitz - Borna25.05.2020 00:1312.2Lohmen25.05.2020 00:1711.9
Crottendorf25.05.2020 00:1511.3Striegistal OT Marbach24.05.2020 23:4511.2
Olbernhau25.05.2020 00:1111.2Markranstädt25.05.2020 00:1611.2
Dresden-Leubnitz25.05.2020 00:0510.9Dresden-Loschwitz II25.05.2020 00:0610.8
Dohma-Goes25.05.2020 00:1010.6Chemnitz-Adelsberg25.05.2020 00:129.7
Ebersbach-Neugersdorf25.05.2020 00:159.7Altenberg-Bärenfels25.05.2020 00:019.4
Glashütte-Oberfrauendorf25.05.2020 00:109.2Flöha-Zentrum25.05.2020 00:009.2
Dresden-Rockau25.05.2020 00:069.1Leipzig-Knautkleeberg25.05.2020 00:158.9
Schönwölkau-Gollmenz24.05.2020 23:418.6Eilenburg24.05.2020 23:178.6
Wilthen25.05.2020 00:148.2Aue25.05.2020 00:108.0
Grimma-Schkortitz25.05.2020 00:127.9Johanngeorgenstadt25.05.2020 00:157.9
Bannewitz-Wilmsdorf25.05.2020 00:107.6Hainewalde25.05.2020 00:187.2
Chemnitz-Harthau25.05.2020 00:087.2Dippoldiswalde-Ulberndorf24.05.2020 23:527.2
Großwaltersdorf25.05.2020 00:146.9Annaberg-Buchholz 25.05.2020 00:156.9
Auerbach/Vogtl.25.05.2020 00:006.7Dessau Süd25.05.2020 00:106.6
Zschorlau II25.05.2020 00:136.6Olbersdorf25.05.2020 00:106.5
Chemnitz-Gablenz25.05.2020 00:106.5Sehmatal-Cranzahl25.05.2020 00:146.1
Lawalde/Streitfeld25.05.2020 00:156.1Dresden-Cossebaude25.05.2020 00:106.1
Brachwitz25.05.2020 00:155.9Dobraschütz (TH)25.05.2020 00:155.5
Lunzenau OT Wiederberg25.05.2020 00:185.4Görlitz-Biesnitz25.05.2020 00:105.1
Ursprung 24.05.2020 23:575.0Schkeuditz25.05.2020 00:155.0
Breitenbrunn - Rabenberg25.05.2020 00:115.0Mulda / Zethau25.05.2020 00:145.0
Chemnitz-Nordpark25.05.2020 00:104.8Zwickau-Eckersbach25.05.2020 00:154.8
Hochwald25.05.2020 00:134.7Waldheim-Massanei24.05.2020 23:204.7
Oberwiesenthal-Hammerunterwiesenthal25.05.2020 00:104.7Marienberg-Kühnhaide25.05.2020 00:084.5
Frohburg 25.05.2020 00:154.4Lunzenau OT Elsdorf25.05.2020 00:154.3
Wüstenbrand25.05.2020 00:074.0Callenberg-Reichenbach25.05.2020 00:153.3
Drebach25.05.2020 00:153.3Leipzig-Lößnig25.05.2020 00:153.2
Zwickau-Maxhütte25.05.2020 00:083.2Striegistal OT Mobendorf25.05.2020 00:002.7
Oederan-Gahlenz25.05.2020 00:142.6Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)25.05.2020 00:152.3
Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)25.05.2020 00:102.3Sebnitz25.05.2020 00:152.2
Marienberg25.05.2020 00:152.1Nünchritz25.05.2020 00:152.1
Schlettau25.05.2020 00:112.0Mittweida-Ringethal25.05.2020 00:001.8
Chemnitz-Klaffenbach25.05.2020 00:151.6Freital25.05.2020 00:151.4
Chemnitz-Reichenhain25.05.2020 00:111.4Drebkau-Leuthen (BB)25.05.2020 00:121.4
Brandis-Beucha25.05.2020 00:131.4Großnaundorf25.05.2020 00:101.4
Langenweißbach OT Weißbach25.05.2020 00:151.2Neumark25.05.2020 01:101.1
Lauchhammer-West (BB)25.05.2020 00:191.1Lichtentanne 25.05.2020 00:111.1
Thermalbad Wiesenbad/Wiesa25.05.2020 00:141.1Oelsnitz (Vogtland)25.05.2020 00:150.3
Reichenbach OT Rotschau25.05.2020 00:150.3Wechselburg 25.05.2020 00:150.3
Oelsnitz (V.) / Lauterbach25.05.2020 00:140.3Neißeaue OT Neu Krauscha25.05.2020 00:150.2
Amtsberg-Dittersdorf  25.05.2020 00:090.1Radeberg-Großerkmannsdorf24.05.2020 23:160.0
Elsterberg/Reuth25.05.2020 00:140.0Kirchberg25.05.2020 00:140.0
Chemnitz-Harthau II25.05.2020 00:150.0Mildenau-Steinbach25.05.2020 00:140.0
Freital-Hainsberg25.05.2020 00:140.0Gornsdorf25.05.2020 00:100.0
Pirna-Hinterjessen25.05.2020 00:140.0Parthenstein OT Klinga25.05.2020 00:150.0
Leipzig-Gohlis25.05.2020 00:150.0Bad Gottleuba-Berggießhübel25.05.2020 00:100.0
Frýdlant (Friedland - CZ)25.05.2020 00:160.0Morgenröthe25.05.2020 00:150.0