User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?

Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
SOD1H_
min
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
SOD1H_
min
Auerbach/Vogtl.06.07.2022 16:0060Radeberg-Großerkmannsdorf06.07.2022 15:5560
Kleinhartmannsdorf06.07.2022 16:1060Leipzig-Knautkleeberg06.07.2022 16:1060
Reichenbach OT Rotschau06.07.2022 16:1060Borna OT Wyhra06.07.2022 16:0060
Lohmen06.07.2022 16:1260Brachwitz06.07.2022 16:1060
Lawalde/Streitfeld06.07.2022 16:1560Borna - Siedlung Kesselshain06.07.2022 16:0559
Doebeln-Woellsdorf06.07.2022 16:1056Schmölln (TH)06.07.2022 16:0454
Annaberg-Buchholz 06.07.2022 16:1051Schkeuditz06.07.2022 16:1050
Groitzsch06.07.2022 16:1050Dessau Süd06.07.2022 16:1048
Eilenburg-Mitte06.07.2022 16:1045Zwickau - Marienthal06.07.2022 16:1045
Callenberg-Reichenbach06.07.2022 16:1144Großnaundorf06.07.2022 16:1040
Ursprung 06.07.2022 15:5440Sebnitz06.07.2022 16:1040
Lichtentanne 06.07.2022 16:0438Marienberg-Kühnhaide06.07.2022 16:0538
Zwickau-Maxhütte06.07.2022 16:0637Eppendorf06.07.2022 16:0434
Oberbobritzsch06.07.2022 16:1032Striegistal OT Marbach06.07.2022 15:4530
Wechselburg 06.07.2022 16:1030Langenweißbach OT Weißbach06.07.2022 16:1030
Dohma-Goes06.07.2022 16:1028Brandis-Beucha06.07.2022 16:0528
Leipzig-Gohlis06.07.2022 16:1026Glashütte-Oberfrauendorf06.07.2022 16:1022
Zwickau-Eckersbach06.07.2022 16:1022Chemnitz-Harthau06.07.2022 16:0720
Neißeaue OT Neu Krauscha06.07.2022 16:1015Crostau06.07.2022 16:1015
Wilthen06.07.2022 16:1012Gornsdorf06.07.2022 16:1012
Görlitz-Biesnitz06.07.2022 16:0010Dohna-Köttewitz06.07.2022 16:103
Beucha-Kleinsteinberg06.07.2022 16:110Schönwölkau-Gollmenz06.07.2022 16:100
Dresden-Buehlau06.07.2022 16:110Krompach CZ06.07.2022 16:140
Kitzscher06.07.2022 16:130Oberwiesenthal06.07.2022 16:140
Frohburg Zentrum06.07.2022 16:130Geyer06.07.2022 16:130
Neuhausen - Schwartenberg06.07.2022 16:130Wermsdorf OT Calbitz06.07.2022 16:130
Kleinwaltersdorf06.07.2022 16:130Oberwiesenthal II06.07.2022 16:130
Trebsen06.07.2022 16:130Rochlitz06.07.2022 16:130
Werdau06.07.2022 16:000Bad Gottleuba-Berggießhübel06.07.2022 16:120
Pirna-Hinterjessen06.07.2022 16:140Parthenstein OT Klinga06.07.2022 16:100
Lunzenau OT Wiederberg06.07.2022 16:120Penig-Arnsdorf06.07.2022 16:140
Amtsberg-Dittersdorf06.07.2022 16:090Neustadt-Niederottendorf06.07.2022 16:120
Pöhl-Ruppertsgrün06.07.2022 16:100Schwarzenberg Oswaldtal06.07.2022 16:140
Pfaffroda-Dörnthal06.07.2022 15:590Großhartmannsdorf06.07.2022 16:140
Annaberg-Buchholz/Frohnau06.07.2022 16:140Oelsnitz/Erz. - Neuwürschnitz06.07.2022 16:150
Marienberg-Niederlauterstein06.07.2022 16:030Olbernhau06.07.2022 16:140
Chemnitz-Adelsberg06.07.2022 16:120Niederstriegis-Hohenlauft06.07.2022 16:150
Leipzig-Schönefeld06.07.2022 16:060Burkhardswalde - Müglitztal06.07.2022 16:150
Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)06.07.2022 16:140