User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?



Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
LDD24H
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
LDD24H
Waldheim-Massanei12.07.2024 23:19+12.5Plauen - Reusa12.07.2024 23:20+2.8
Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)12.07.2024 23:20+0.8Mittweida12.07.2024 23:170.0
Oelsnitz/Erz. - Neuwürschnitz12.07.2024 23:200.0Burkhardswalde - Müglitztal12.07.2024 23:200.0
Grimma - Nerchau12.07.2024 23:15-1.0Drebkau-Leuthen (BB)12.07.2024 23:16-1.0
Olbernhau12.07.2024 23:20-1.0Flöha/Plaue12.07.2024 23:17-1.0
Mittweida-Ringethal12.07.2024 23:00-1.0Niederstriegis-Hohenlauft12.07.2024 23:20-1.0
Olbersdorf12.07.2024 23:15-1.0Zschorlau II12.07.2024 23:13-1.0
Hochwald12.07.2024 23:15-1.0Marienberg - Rübenau 12.07.2024 23:15-1.0
Flöha - Steiler Weg12.07.2024 23:17-1.0Crimmitschau-Blankenhain12.07.2024 23:22-5.7
Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)12.07.2024 23:20-5.9Zwickau-Eckersbach12.07.2024 23:20-6.0
Langenweißbach OT Weißbach12.07.2024 23:20-6.1Callenberg-Reichenbach12.07.2024 23:16-6.1
Lunzenau OT Elsdorf12.07.2024 23:20-6.2Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation12.07.2024 23:20-6.4
Chemnitz-Harthau12.07.2024 23:17-6.6Eilenburg-Mitte12.07.2024 23:20-6.7
Chemnitz-Klaffenbach12.07.2024 23:20-6.7Leipzig-Knautkleeberg12.07.2024 22:30-6.7
Marienberg-Kühnhaide12.07.2024 23:14-6.8Wechselburg 12.07.2024 23:20-6.9
Annaberg-Buchholz 12.07.2024 23:20-6.9Parthenstein OT Klinga12.07.2024 23:20-7.0
Großwaltersdorf12.07.2024 23:20-7.0Chemnitz-Wittgensdorf II12.07.2024 23:20-7.0
Chemnitz-Borna12.07.2024 23:20-7.0Crottendorf12.07.2024 23:20-7.0
Lawalde/Streitfeld12.07.2024 23:20-7.0Bannewitz-Wilmsdorf12.07.2024 23:10-7.0
Borna OT Wyhra12.07.2024 23:01-7.0Hammerunterwiesenthal12.07.2024 23:20-7.1
Flöha-Zentrum12.07.2024 23:10-7.1Kleinhartmannsdorf12.07.2024 23:20-7.1
Eppendorf12.07.2024 23:14-7.1Breitenbrunn-Rabenberg12.07.2024 23:15-7.2
Wurzen-Burkartshain12.07.2024 23:05-7.2Zschopau - Schlösschen12.07.2024 23:20-7.4
Schlettau12.07.2024 23:15-7.5Lohmen12.07.2024 23:00-7.6
Glashütte-Oberfrauendorf12.07.2024 23:20-7.6Freital12.07.2024 23:20-7.6
Oybin-Hain12.07.2024 23:20-7.6Waltersdorf12.07.2024 23:20-7.7
Crostau12.07.2024 21:55-7.7Ebersbach-Neugersdorf12.07.2024 23:15-7.9
Doebeln-Woellsdorf12.07.2024 23:20-7.9Drebkau OT Siewisch (BB)12.07.2024 23:20-8.0
Radeberg-Großerkmannsdorf12.07.2024 23:05-8.2Sebnitz12.07.2024 23:20-8.3