User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?

Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
LDD24H
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
LDD24H
Flöha-Zentrum14.10.2019 18:10+0.4Parthenstein OT Klinga14.10.2019 18:150.0
Burkhardswalde - Müglitztal14.10.2019 18:200.0Borna OT Wyhra14.10.2019 18:150.0
Eilenburg-Mitte14.10.2019 18:20-0.1Dessau (SA)14.10.2019 18:10-0.3
Striegistal OT Mobendorf14.10.2019 18:00-0.3Görlitz-Biesnitz14.10.2019 18:20-0.4
Leipzig-Knautkleeberg14.10.2019 18:20-0.5Radeberg OT Großerkmannsdorf14.10.2019 18:15-0.6
Lawalde/Streitfeld14.10.2019 18:20-0.6Lunzenau OT Elsdorf14.10.2019 18:20-0.7
Crimmitschau-Blankenhain14.10.2019 18:16-0.7Lohmen14.10.2019 18:22-0.8
Wurzen-Burkartshain14.10.2019 18:07-0.8Dohna OT Köttewitz14.10.2019 18:10-0.8
Crostau14.10.2019 18:10-0.8Brandis OT Beucha14.10.2019 18:16-0.9
Amtsberg-Dittersdorf  14.10.2019 18:18-0.9Chemnitz-Nordpark14.10.2019 18:15-0.9
Dobraschütz (TH)14.10.2019 18:20-0.9Großnaundorf14.10.2019 18:20-0.9
Leipzig-Gohlis14.10.2019 18:15-1.0Altenberg-Bärenfels14.10.2019 18:16-1.0
Olbersdorf14.10.2019 18:15-1.0Sebnitz14.10.2019 18:20-1.0
Königswartha OT Wartha14.10.2019 18:19-1.0Olbernhau14.10.2019 18:16-1.0
Markranstädt14.10.2019 18:17-1.0Leipzig-Lößnig14.10.2019 18:20-1.0
Zschorlau II14.10.2019 18:18-1.0Elstra OT Kriepitz14.10.2019 18:19-1.0
Chemnitz-Adelsberg II14.10.2019 18:18-1.0Grimma/Schkortitz14.10.2019 18:17-1.0
Ebersbach-Neugersdorf, OT Neugersdorf14.10.2019 18:20-1.0Eppendorf14.10.2019 18:14-1.0
Radebeul14.10.2019 18:20-1.0Waldheim OT Massanei14.10.2019 18:15-1.0
Chemnitz-Gablenz14.10.2019 18:15-1.0Niederstriegis-Hohenlauft14.10.2019 18:17-1.0
Wilthen14.10.2019 18:20-1.0Bannewitz - Wilmsdorf14.10.2019 18:20-1.0
Drebkau OT Leuthen (BB)14.10.2019 18:18-1.0Flöha-Plaue14.10.2019 18:19-1.0
Mittweida-Ringethal14.10.2019 18:20-1.0Hochwald14.10.2019 18:17-1.0
Borna - Siedlung Kesselshain14.10.2019 18:08-1.1Callenberg OT Reichenbach14.10.2019 18:21-1.1
Oberbobritzsch14.10.2019 18:20-1.1Groitzsch14.10.2019 18:20-1.2
Brachwitz14.10.2019 18:19-1.2Chemnitz-Reichenhain14.10.2019 18:19-1.2
Chemnitz-Harthau14.10.2019 18:07-1.2Chemnitz-Klaffenbach14.10.2019 18:20-1.3
Wechselburg 14.10.2019 18:20-1.3Glashütte - Oberfrauendorf14.10.2019 18:20-1.3
Kleinhartmannsdorf14.10.2019 18:20-1.3Seifhennersdorf14.10.2019 18:20-1.3
Großwaltersdorf14.10.2019 18:20-1.4Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation14.10.2019 18:10-1.4
Reichenbach OT Rotschau14.10.2019 18:20-1.4Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)14.10.2019 18:20-1.4
Pfaffroda OT Dörnthal14.10.2019 18:13-1.5Zwickau-Eckersbach14.10.2019 18:20-1.5
Zwönitz14.10.2019 18:20-1.5Langenweißbach OT Weißbach14.10.2019 18:20-1.6
Annaberg-Buchholz OT Frohnau14.10.2019 18:20-1.6Schlettau14.10.2019 18:16-1.6
Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)14.10.2019 18:20-1.6Annaberg-Buchholz 14.10.2019 18:20-1.7
Marienberg-Innenstadt14.10.2019 18:20-1.7Crottendorf14.10.2019 18:15-1.8
Zwickau-Maxhütte14.10.2019 18:11-1.8Oberwiesenthal - Hammerunterwiesenthal14.10.2019 18:20-1.9
Ursprung 14.10.2019 17:58-2.0Auerbach/Vogtl.14.10.2019 17:59-2.1
Marienberg - Kühnhaide14.10.2019 18:19-2.1Johanngeorgenstadt14.10.2019 18:20-2.4
Schkeuditz14.10.2019 18:20-3.5