User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?

Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
LDAKT_
hPa
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
LDAKT_
hPa
Mildenau OT Oberschaar13.08.2020 19:451026.6Dohma-Goes13.08.2020 19:401026.6
Sehmatal-Cranzahl13.08.2020 19:501022.4Lawalde-Kleindehsa13.08.2020 19:201021.6
Altenberg-Bärenfels13.08.2020 19:461019.4Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)13.08.2020 19:501018.8
Annaberg-Buchholz/Frohnau13.08.2020 19:501018.7Flöha-Zentrum13.08.2020 19:501018.4
Dresden-Cossebaude13.08.2020 19:501017.3Morgenröthe13.08.2020 19:521017.2
Flöha-Plaue13.08.2020 19:491016.8Reichenbach/Vgtl.- Heinsdorfergrund13.08.2020 19:201016.7
Dobraschütz (TH)13.08.2020 19:501016.6Lawalde/Streitfeld13.08.2020 19:501016.5
Reichenbach OT Rotschau13.08.2020 19:501016.4Schönberg/Köthel13.08.2020 19:311016.2
Seifhennersdorf13.08.2020 19:501016.1Marienberg-Kühnhaide13.08.2020 19:431016.0
Ebersbach-Neugersdorf13.08.2020 19:451016.0Annaberg-B.-Frohnau II13.08.2020 19:501015.9
Zschorlau II13.08.2020 19:481015.7Mulda / Zethau13.08.2020 19:501015.6
Chemnitz-Kappel13.08.2020 19:091015.4Drebkau / Schorbus (BB)13.08.2020 19:251015.3
Drebkau (BB)13.08.2020 19:151015.2Pfaffroda-Dörnthal13.08.2020 19:431015.0
Neumark13.08.2020 19:501015.0Lunzenau OT Elsdorf13.08.2020 19:501015.0
Marienberg13.08.2020 19:501014.7Eilenburg13.08.2020 18:471014.6
Ursprung 13.08.2020 19:281014.6Freital13.08.2020 19:501014.4
Zwickau-Maxhütte13.08.2020 19:491014.4Marienberg-Innenstadt13.08.2020 19:001014.3
Thermalbad Wiesenbad/Wiesa13.08.2020 19:481014.2Aue13.08.2020 19:501014.2
Dippoldiswalde-Ulberndorf13.08.2020 19:421014.0Bannewitz-Wilmsdorf13.08.2020 19:401014.0
Crottendorf13.08.2020 19:501014.0Dresden-Seidnitz/Tolkewitz Nord13.08.2020 19:231013.9
Chemnitz-Harthau13.08.2020 19:441013.9Hochwald13.08.2020 19:471013.8
Radebeul13.08.2020 19:501013.7Schmölln (TH)13.08.2020 19:451013.7
Wechselburg 13.08.2020 19:501013.6Drebkau OT Siewisch (BB)13.08.2020 19:481013.5
Rietschen / Nieder Prauske13.08.2020 19:241013.5Königswartha-Wartha13.08.2020 19:451013.4
Chemnitz-Erfenschlag13.08.2020 19:481013.4Dessau Süd13.08.2020 19:501013.4
Chemnitz-Gablenz13.08.2020 19:451013.4Schkeuditz13.08.2020 19:501013.3
Olbersdorf13.08.2020 19:451013.3Brachwitz13.08.2020 19:501013.2
Görlitz-Biesnitz13.08.2020 19:501013.2Coswig13.08.2020 19:501013.1
Leipzig-Gohlis13.08.2020 19:451013.1Hartenstein II13.08.2020 19:401013.1
Markneukirchen II13.08.2020 19:271013.1Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)13.08.2020 19:501013.0
Frohburg 13.08.2020 19:491013.0Markranstädt13.08.2020 19:491013.0
Brandis-Beucha13.08.2020 19:461012.9Mildenau-Steinbach13.08.2020 19:501012.9
Oberwiesenthal-Hammerunterwiesenthal13.08.2020 19:501012.9Auerbach/Vogtl.13.08.2020 19:451012.9
Freital-Hainsberg13.08.2020 19:501012.9Chemnitz-Adelsberg13.08.2020 19:481012.8
Sebnitz13.08.2020 19:501012.7Wurzen-Burkartshain13.08.2020 19:371012.7
Leipzig-Knautkleeberg13.08.2020 19:501012.6Bad Gottleuba-Berggießhübel13.08.2020 19:461012.6
Dresden-Leubnitz13.08.2020 19:451012.6Groitzsch13.08.2020 19:001012.5
Leipzig-Schönefeld13.08.2020 19:481012.4Olbernhau13.08.2020 19:461012.4
Leipzig-Lößnig13.08.2020 19:501012.4Glashütte-Oberfrauendorf13.08.2020 19:501012.3
Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation13.08.2020 19:501012.3Zwickau-Eckersbach13.08.2020 19:501012.3
Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz13.08.2020 19:501012.2Burkhardswalde - Müglitztal13.08.2020 19:501012.2
Schlettau13.08.2020 19:461012.2Wilthen13.08.2020 19:501012.2
Johanngeorgenstadt13.08.2020 19:451012.1Breitenbrunn - Rabenberg13.08.2020 19:461012.1
Dohna-Köttewitz13.08.2020 19:501012.0Chemnitz-Adelsberg II13.08.2020 19:491011.9
Chemnitz -Theaterplatz (Petrikirche)13.08.2020 19:451011.8Striegistal OT Marbach13.08.2020 19:161011.7
Nünchritz13.08.2020 19:511011.6Langenweißbach OT Weißbach13.08.2020 19:501011.5
Frýdlant (Friedland - CZ)13.08.2020 19:501011.4Kirchberg13.08.2020 19:491011.4
Grimma-Schkortitz13.08.2020 19:471011.4Gornsdorf13.08.2020 19:401011.4
Drebkau-Leuthen (BB)13.08.2020 19:481011.4Chemnitz-Klaffenbach13.08.2020 19:501011.4
Annaberg-Buchholz 13.08.2020 19:501011.4Niederstriegis-Hohenlauft13.08.2020 19:461011.3
Mittweida-Ringethal13.08.2020 19:401011.2Eilenburg-Mitte13.08.2020 19:501011.2
Amtsberg-Dittersdorf  13.08.2020 19:481011.2Hainewalde13.08.2020 19:491011.2
Schlettau-Neu-Amerika13.08.2020 19:501011.2Lohmen13.08.2020 19:471011.2
Döbeln13.08.2020 19:201011.1Parthenstein OT Klinga13.08.2020 19:501011.0
Dresden-Loschwitz13.08.2020 19:451010.9Neißeaue OT Neu Krauscha13.08.2020 19:501010.9
Lunzenau OT Wiederberg13.08.2020 19:481010.9Chemnitz-Nordpark13.08.2020 19:451010.6
Großnaundorf13.08.2020 19:501010.6Pirna-Hinterjessen13.08.2020 19:501010.5
Großwaltersdorf13.08.2020 19:501010.5Eppendorf13.08.2020 19:441010.3
Stützengrün OT Lichtenau13.08.2020 19:481010.0Radeberg-Großerkmannsdorf13.08.2020 19:401009.9
Oberbobritzsch13.08.2020 19:501009.7Teichland-Maust (BB)13.08.2020 19:241009.6
Waldheim-Massanei13.08.2020 19:251009.5Borna - Siedlung Kesselshain13.08.2020 19:381009.3
Chemnitz-Küchwald13.08.2020 19:491009.1Lauchhammer-West (BB)13.08.2020 19:501008.1
Borna OT Wyhra13.08.2020 19:451008.0Oederan-Gahlenz13.08.2020 19:501007.8
Burkhardtsdorf-Kemtau13.08.2020 19:501007.8Chemnitz - Borna13.08.2020 19:471007.1
Oelsnitz (Vogtland)13.08.2020 19:50967.6Oelsnitz (V.) / Lauterbach13.08.2020 19:50958.3
Freital-Potschappel13.08.2020 19:440.0Wüstenbrand13.08.2020 19:390.0