User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?

Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
LDAKT_
hPa
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
LDAKT_
hPa
Mildenau OT Oberschaar14.10.2019 18:201026.0Altenberg-Bärenfels14.10.2019 18:161020.7
Seifhennersdorf14.10.2019 18:241016.2Striegistal OT Mobendorf14.10.2019 18:001016.2
Flöha-Plaue14.10.2019 18:241016.0Lunzenau OT Elsdorf14.10.2019 18:251015.9
Hochwald14.10.2019 18:231015.8Thermalbad Wiesenbad/Wiesa14.10.2019 18:261015.4
Olbersdorf14.10.2019 18:201015.2Dresden-Seidnitz/Tolkewitz Nord14.10.2019 18:021015.1
Marienberg-Innenstadt14.10.2019 18:201015.1Ebersbach-Neugersdorf, OT Neugersdorf14.10.2019 18:201015.0
Chemnitz-Reichenhain14.10.2019 18:241014.9Flöha-Zentrum14.10.2019 18:101014.8
Lawalde/Streitfeld14.10.2019 18:251014.8Reichenbach/Vgtl.- Heinsdorfergrund14.10.2019 18:071014.8
Annaberg-Buchholz OT Frohnau14.10.2019 18:251014.7Königswartha OT Wartha14.10.2019 18:241014.6
Sebnitz14.10.2019 18:251014.5Lohmen14.10.2019 18:221014.4
Pfaffroda OT Dörnthal14.10.2019 18:131014.3Zwickau-Weißenborn14.10.2019 18:251014.2
Eilenburg14.10.2019 18:251014.1Bannewitz - Wilmsdorf14.10.2019 18:201014.0
Sehmatal-Cranzahl14.10.2019 18:211014.0Bad Gottleuba - Berggießhübel14.10.2019 18:201014.0
Ursprung 14.10.2019 17:581014.0Hainewalde14.10.2019 18:251013.7
Görlitz-Biesnitz14.10.2019 18:201013.7Chemnitz-Gablenz14.10.2019 18:201013.6
Wilthen14.10.2019 18:201013.6Oelsnitz (Vogtland)14.10.2019 17:551013.5
Dohna OT Köttewitz14.10.2019 18:101013.5Elstra OT Kriepitz14.10.2019 18:241013.4
Kleinhartmannsdorf14.10.2019 18:241013.4Thiendorf / OT Sacka14.10.2019 18:241013.4
Johanngeorgenstadt14.10.2019 18:251013.4Chemnitz-Kappel14.10.2019 18:161013.3
Crostau14.10.2019 18:101013.3Olbernhau14.10.2019 18:211013.3
Dresden-Leubnitz14.10.2019 18:201013.1Glashütte - Oberfrauendorf14.10.2019 18:201013.0
Frýdlant (Friedland - CZ)14.10.2019 18:291013.0Zwickau-Maxhütte14.10.2019 18:111013.0
Dobraschütz (TH)14.10.2019 18:251013.0Chemnitz-Klaffenbach14.10.2019 18:251012.9
Zschorlau II14.10.2019 18:231012.9Hartenstein II14.10.2019 18:201012.8
Niederstriegis-Hohenlauft14.10.2019 18:171012.6Chemnitz-Erfenschlag14.10.2019 18:241012.6
Annaberg-Buchholz 14.10.2019 18:251012.5Schlettau14.10.2019 18:211012.5
Drebkau OT Leuthen (BB)14.10.2019 18:241012.5Chemnitz-Harthau14.10.2019 18:191012.4
Crottendorf14.10.2019 18:151012.4Neißeaue OT Neu Krauscha14.10.2019 18:251012.4
Dresden-Loschwitz14.10.2019 18:211012.4Amtsberg-Dittersdorf  14.10.2019 18:211012.3
Dippoldiswalde-Ulberndorf14.10.2019 18:071012.3Callenberg OT Reichenbach14.10.2019 18:261012.3
Markranstädt14.10.2019 18:221012.2Leipzig-Gohlis14.10.2019 18:151012.2
Zwönitz14.10.2019 18:251012.1Nünchritz14.10.2019 18:251012.1
Oberwiesenthal - Hammerunterwiesenthal14.10.2019 18:201012.1Chemnitz -Theaterplatz (Petrikirche)14.10.2019 18:251012.1
Frohburg 14.10.2019 18:231012.0Dessau (SA)14.10.2019 18:201012.0
Großnaundorf14.10.2019 18:251011.9Brandis OT Beucha14.10.2019 18:221011.9
Gornsdorf14.10.2019 18:161011.8Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)14.10.2019 18:251011.8
Lichtentanne 14.10.2019 18:221011.8Radebeul14.10.2019 18:251011.8
Wurzen-Burkartshain14.10.2019 18:071011.8Leipzig-Lößnig14.10.2019 18:251011.7
Auerbach/Vogtl.14.10.2019 17:591011.6Leipzig-Schönefeld14.10.2019 18:231011.6
Chemnitz-Adelsberg II14.10.2019 18:221011.6Groitzsch14.10.2019 18:201011.6
Leipzig-Knautkleeberg14.10.2019 18:201011.5Mittweida-Ringethal14.10.2019 18:201011.5
Radeberg OT Großerkmannsdorf14.10.2019 18:201011.5Döbeln14.10.2019 18:001011.5
Brachwitz14.10.2019 18:251011.5Wechselburg 14.10.2019 18:251011.4
Großwaltersdorf14.10.2019 18:241011.4Eppendorf14.10.2019 18:241011.3
Grimma/Schkortitz14.10.2019 18:221011.2Markneukirchen II14.10.2019 18:061011.2
Langenweißbach OT Weißbach14.10.2019 18:251011.2Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation14.10.2019 18:101011.2
Zwickau-Eckersbach14.10.2019 18:251011.2Hartenstein14.10.2019 18:221011.2
Marienberg - Kühnhaide14.10.2019 18:191011.1Parthenstein OT Klinga14.10.2019 18:201011.0
Reichenbach OT Rotschau14.10.2019 18:251010.9Chemnitz-Nordpark14.10.2019 18:201010.9
Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)14.10.2019 18:201010.7Kirchberg14.10.2019 18:221010.7
Eilenburg-Mitte14.10.2019 18:251010.5Crimmitschau-Blankenhain14.10.2019 18:221010.2
Oberbobritzsch14.10.2019 18:241010.1Lauchhammer-West (BB)14.10.2019 18:221009.9
Chemnitz-Küchwald14.10.2019 18:251009.6Chemnitz-Adelsberg 14.10.2019 18:231009.4
Lunzenau OT Wiederberg14.10.2019 18:241009.4Elsterberg/Reuth14.10.2019 18:241009.2
Waldheim OT Massanei14.10.2019 18:201009.1Burkhardswalde - Müglitztal14.10.2019 18:251008.9
Wüstenbrand14.10.2019 18:081008.6Borna - Siedlung Kesselshain14.10.2019 18:171008.1
Borna OT Wyhra14.10.2019 18:151007.0Schkeuditz14.10.2019 18:251006.9