User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?



Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
LDAKT_
hPa
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
LDAKT_
hPa
Mildenau OT Oberschaar23.05.2024 12:001030.9Zschorlau (Rathaus)23.05.2024 12:151022.4
Dippoldiswalde-Ulberndorf23.05.2024 12:121020.3Dohma-Goes23.05.2024 12:261020.1
Marienberg-Kühnhaide23.05.2024 12:151019.7Striegistal OT Mobendorf23.05.2024 12:091019.4
Burgstädt23.05.2024 12:241019.0Neuhausen - Schwartenberg23.05.2024 12:261018.8
Annaberg-Buchholz/Frohnau23.05.2024 12:241018.7Chemnitz-Erfenschlag23.05.2024 12:251018.5
Zittau-Eichgraben23.05.2024 12:241018.4Mildenau-Steinbach23.05.2024 12:241018.3
Unterheinsdorf23.05.2024 12:181018.2Glauchau-Reinholdshain23.05.2024 12:241018.1
Hammerunterwiesenthal II23.05.2024 12:241018.1Meerane23.05.2024 12:241018.0
Flöha/Plaue23.05.2024 12:231017.5Zschorlau II23.05.2024 12:231017.4
Ellefeld OT Hohofen23.05.2024 12:241017.3Lunzenau OT Elsdorf23.05.2024 12:251017.2
Annaberg-Buchholz/Frohnau23.05.2024 12:261017.2Geyer23.05.2024 12:261017.2
Marienberg - Rübenau 23.05.2024 12:201017.1Crottendorf23.05.2024 12:251016.9
Flöha-Zentrum23.05.2024 12:101016.8Rodewisch (Sternwarte)23.05.2024 12:151016.6
Neustadt-Niederottendorf23.05.2024 12:251016.4Brandis-Beucha23.05.2024 12:241016.4
Groitzsch - Gatzen23.05.2024 12:241016.4Sohland a.d. Spree23.05.2024 12:241016.4
Kleinhartmannsdorf23.05.2024 12:241016.3Elsterberg-Görschnitz23.05.2024 12:241016.3
Waltersdorf23.05.2024 12:251016.3Neukirchen Pleisse23.05.2024 12:241016.3
Crimmitschau-Blankenhain23.05.2024 12:221016.2Olbersdorf23.05.2024 12:201016.2
Chemnitz-Harthau23.05.2024 12:231016.1Bannewitz-Wilmsdorf23.05.2024 12:201016.0
Waldheim-Massanei23.05.2024 12:231016.0Freital-Potschappel23.05.2024 12:181016.0
Breitenbrunn-Rabenberg23.05.2024 12:201015.9Hammerunterwiesenthal23.05.2024 12:201015.9
Lawalde/Streitfeld23.05.2024 12:251015.9Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)23.05.2024 12:261015.9
Hochwald23.05.2024 12:211015.9Chemnitz-Wittgensdorf23.05.2024 12:241015.9
Burkhardswalde - Müglitztal23.05.2024 12:251015.8Rochlitz23.05.2024 12:261015.8
Frohburg 23.05.2024 12:181015.7Freital23.05.2024 12:251015.7
Bad Dueben23.05.2024 12:241015.7Königshain-Wiederau OT Wiederau23.05.2024 12:261015.7
Großhartmannsdorf23.05.2024 12:261015.6Callenberg-Reichenbach23.05.2024 12:181015.5
Kamenz-Brauna23.05.2024 12:241015.5Grimma - Nerchau23.05.2024 12:201015.5
Zwickau-Maxhütte23.05.2024 12:191015.4Glashütte-Oberfrauendorf23.05.2024 12:201015.4
Zinnwald-Georgenfeld (Mitte)23.05.2024 12:241015.4Kleinwaltersdorf23.05.2024 12:261015.4
Radebeul23.05.2024 12:201015.3Schkeuditz23.05.2024 12:251015.3
Marienberg-Innenstadt23.05.2024 12:201015.3Marienberg23.05.2024 12:241015.3
Mulda / Zethau23.05.2024 12:241015.3Zschopau - Schlösschen23.05.2024 12:251015.2
Amtsberg-Dittersdorf23.05.2024 12:241015.2Groitzsch23.05.2024 12:201015.2
Leipzig-Gohlis23.05.2024 12:251015.2Sebnitz23.05.2024 12:251015.2
Penig-Arnsdorf23.05.2024 12:261015.2Mittweida23.05.2024 12:231015.2
Markranstädt23.05.2024 12:261015.2Meuselwitz OT Zipsendorf (TH)23.05.2024 12:241015.2
Wermsdorf OT Calbitz23.05.2024 12:261015.2Trebsen23.05.2024 12:261015.2
Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz23.05.2024 12:251015.1Leipzig-Schönefeld23.05.2024 12:241015.1
Wilthen23.05.2024 12:241015.1Dohna-Köttewitz23.05.2024 12:251015.1
Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)23.05.2024 12:251015.1Kitzscher23.05.2024 12:261015.1
Dresden-Loschwitz23.05.2024 12:221015.0Stollberg - Gablenz23.05.2024 12:131015.0
Bitterfeld-Wolfen 23.05.2024 12:251015.0Chemnitz-Wittgensdorf II23.05.2024 12:251014.9
Dessau Süd23.05.2024 12:241014.9Striegistal OT Marbach23.05.2024 11:461014.9
Pirna-Liebethal23.05.2024 12:261014.9Görlitz-Biesnitz23.05.2024 12:001014.9
Freital-Hainsberg23.05.2024 12:241014.9Zwickau - Marienthal23.05.2024 12:251014.9
Schlettau23.05.2024 12:201014.8Dresden-Leubnitz23.05.2024 12:201014.8
Annaberg-Buchholz 23.05.2024 12:251014.7Schönwölkau-Gollmenz23.05.2024 12:251014.7
Crostau23.05.2024 12:251014.7Chemnitz -Theaterplatz (Petrikirche)23.05.2024 12:151014.7
Mittweida-Ringethal23.05.2024 12:201014.7Brachwitz23.05.2024 12:261014.7
Gornsdorf23.05.2024 12:201014.6Weinboehla23.05.2024 12:201014.6
Ebersbach-Neugersdorf23.05.2024 12:251014.6Plauen - Reusa23.05.2024 12:271014.6
Chemnitz-Klaffenbach23.05.2024 12:251014.5Chemnitz-Adelsberg23.05.2024 12:221014.5
Zwickau-Eckersbach23.05.2024 12:251014.5Dresden-Buehlau23.05.2024 12:251014.5
Frýdlant (Friedland - CZ)23.05.2024 12:221014.4Drebkau OT Siewisch (BB)23.05.2024 12:281014.4
Oybin-Hain23.05.2024 12:251014.4Langenweißbach OT Weißbach23.05.2024 12:251014.3
Pöhl-Ruppertsgrün23.05.2024 12:251014.3Lugau/Erzgeb.23.05.2024 12:261014.3
Olbernhau23.05.2024 12:261014.3Lohmen23.05.2024 12:271014.2
Niederstriegis-Hohenlauft23.05.2024 12:261014.2Großwaltersdorf23.05.2024 12:241014.2
Nünchritz23.05.2024 12:171014.2Sehmatal-Cranzahl23.05.2024 12:261014.2
Doebeln-Woellsdorf23.05.2024 12:251014.2Schwarzenberg-Bermsgrün23.05.2024 12:251014.1
Ursprung 23.05.2024 12:091014.0Kirchberg23.05.2024 12:221014.0
Coswig23.05.2024 12:241014.0Stolpen-Helmsdorf23.05.2024 12:241013.9
Großnaundorf23.05.2024 12:251013.8Chemnitz-Borna23.05.2024 12:251013.7
Freiberg23.05.2024 12:231013.7Zwickau - Neuplanitz23.05.2024 12:241013.7
Beucha-Kleinsteinberg23.05.2024 12:241013.6Wechselburg 23.05.2024 12:051013.5
Neißeaue OT Neu Krauscha23.05.2024 12:251013.4Drebkau-Leuthen (BB)23.05.2024 12:221013.4
Elsterberg/Reuth23.05.2024 12:231013.4Eilenburg-Mitte23.05.2024 12:251013.4
Eppendorf23.05.2024 12:241013.3Auerbach/Vogtl.23.05.2024 12:151013.0
Parthenstein OT Klinga23.05.2024 12:251013.0Oelsnitz (V.) / Lauterbach23.05.2024 12:231012.9
Wittichenau 23.05.2024 12:241012.9Zschorlau III23.05.2024 12:241012.9
Oberbobritzsch23.05.2024 12:241012.7Hainewalde23.05.2024 12:281012.6
Radeberg-Großerkmannsdorf23.05.2024 12:101012.2Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation23.05.2024 12:201012.0
Schwarzenberg Oswaldtal23.05.2024 12:271011.8Oederan-Gahlenz23.05.2024 12:241010.9
Lichtentanne 23.05.2024 12:191010.0Eilenburg23.05.2024 12:241009.7
Borna OT Wyhra23.05.2024 12:011009.0Burkhardtsdorf-Kemtau23.05.2024 12:241008.8
Flöha - Steiler Weg23.05.2024 12:231008.2Marienberg - Gebirge23.05.2024 12:161004.2
Wurzen-Burkartshain23.05.2024 12:071002.9Naundorf23.05.2024 12:241002.9
Leipzig - Neulindenau10.12.2023 02:301001.5Sehmatal-Neudorf OT Neudorf23.05.2024 12:24999.6
Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz II23.05.2024 12:24998.6Oschatz23.05.2024 12:24997.3
Oelsnitz (Vogtland)23.05.2024 12:24967.7Eppendorf II23.05.2024 12:24966.3
Scheibenberg-Oberscheibe23.05.2024 12:24943.1Callenberg23.05.2024 12:260.0
Krompach CZ23.05.2024 12:260.0Oberwiesenthal23.05.2024 12:260.0
Frohburg Zentrum23.05.2024 12:260.0Oberwiesenthal II23.05.2024 12:260.0