User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?



Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
RRD24H
mm
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
RRD24H
mm
Frýdlant (Friedland - CZ)28.02.2024 18:543.6Neißeaue OT Neu Krauscha28.02.2024 19:002.0
Langenweißbach OT Weißbach28.02.2024 18:551.6Crimmitschau-Blankenhain28.02.2024 18:521.2
Callenberg-Reichenbach28.02.2024 18:571.2Hochwald28.02.2024 18:511.2
Callenberg28.02.2024 18:561.2Olbersdorf28.02.2024 18:551.0
Dresden-Leubnitz28.02.2024 18:501.0Chemnitz-Adelsberg28.02.2024 18:421.0
Kirchberg28.02.2024 18:491.0Zwickau-Eckersbach28.02.2024 19:001.0
Zschorlau II28.02.2024 18:531.0Chemnitz-Erfenschlag28.02.2024 18:580.9
Bad Gottleuba-Berggießhübel28.02.2024 18:590.8Großnaundorf28.02.2024 18:550.8
Chemnitz-Harthau28.02.2024 18:510.8Striegistal OT Marbach28.02.2024 18:160.8
Wilthen28.02.2024 19:000.8Bannewitz-Wilmsdorf28.02.2024 18:500.8
Neustadt-Niederottendorf28.02.2024 18:550.8Lugau/Erzgeb.28.02.2024 18:570.8
Ebersbach-Neugersdorf28.02.2024 18:550.8Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)28.02.2024 18:560.8
Dresden-Buehlau28.02.2024 18:540.8Oybin-Hain28.02.2024 18:550.8
Rochlitz28.02.2024 18:560.8Plauen - Reusa28.02.2024 18:560.8
Marienberg - Gebirge28.02.2024 18:460.7Flöha-Zentrum28.02.2024 18:400.7
Flöha/Plaue28.02.2024 18:530.7Lawalde/Streitfeld28.02.2024 19:000.7
Neuhausen - Schwartenberg28.02.2024 18:560.7Kleinhartmannsdorf28.02.2024 19:000.6
Lichtentanne 28.02.2024 18:530.6Chemnitz-Wittgensdorf II28.02.2024 18:550.6
Eppendorf28.02.2024 18:540.6Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz28.02.2024 18:500.6
Zwickau-Maxhütte28.02.2024 18:490.6Striegistal OT Mobendorf28.02.2024 18:400.6
Chemnitz-Borna28.02.2024 18:550.6Doebeln-Woellsdorf28.02.2024 18:550.6
Waltersdorf28.02.2024 18:550.6Kleinwaltersdorf28.02.2024 18:560.6
Zwickau - Marienthal28.02.2024 18:550.6Ursprung 28.02.2024 18:380.5
Waldheim-Massanei28.02.2024 18:530.5Sehmatal-Cranzahl28.02.2024 18:560.5
Marienberg-Innenstadt28.02.2024 18:500.5Marienberg - Rübenau 28.02.2024 18:500.5
Geyer28.02.2024 18:560.5Zschopau - Schlösschen28.02.2024 18:550.4
Amtsberg-Dittersdorf28.02.2024 18:540.4Radeberg-Großerkmannsdorf28.02.2024 18:400.4
Radebeul28.02.2024 18:550.4Niederstriegis-Hohenlauft28.02.2024 18:540.4
Glashütte-Oberfrauendorf28.02.2024 18:400.4Pöhl-Ruppertsgrün28.02.2024 18:550.4
Nünchritz28.02.2024 18:530.4Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)28.02.2024 18:550.4
Mittweida-Ringethal28.02.2024 18:400.4Königshain-Wiederau OT Wiederau28.02.2024 18:560.4
Penig-Arnsdorf28.02.2024 18:560.3Borna - Siedlung Kesselshain28.02.2024 18:470.3
Schwarzenberg Oswaldtal28.02.2024 18:560.3Parthenstein OT Klinga28.02.2024 18:550.3
Schwarzenberg-Bermsgrün28.02.2024 18:550.3Krompach CZ28.02.2024 18:550.3
Oberwiesenthal28.02.2024 18:560.3Plauen OT Kauschwitz28.02.2024 18:500.3
Werdau28.02.2024 18:500.3Schlettau28.02.2024 18:550.2
Crottendorf28.02.2024 18:550.2Breitenbrunn-Rabenberg28.02.2024 18:550.2
Sebnitz28.02.2024 18:550.2Dohna-Köttewitz28.02.2024 19:000.2
Großhartmannsdorf28.02.2024 18:570.2Olbernhau28.02.2024 18:560.2
Annaberg-Buchholz/Frohnau28.02.2024 18:560.2Drebkau OT Siewisch (BB)28.02.2024 18:580.2
Oberwiesenthal II28.02.2024 18:560.2Chemnitz-Klaffenbach28.02.2024 19:000.0
Wechselburg 28.02.2024 18:550.0Annaberg-Buchholz 28.02.2024 18:550.0
Groitzsch28.02.2024 18:500.0Leipzig-Gohlis28.02.2024 18:550.0
Lohmen28.02.2024 18:570.0Schönwölkau-Gollmenz28.02.2024 18:550.0
Auerbach/Vogtl.28.02.2024 18:450.0Lunzenau OT Elsdorf28.02.2024 18:550.0
Leipzig-Schönefeld28.02.2024 18:500.0Dessau Süd28.02.2024 18:540.0
Freital28.02.2024 19:000.0Dippoldiswalde-Ulberndorf28.02.2024 18:570.0
Leipzig-Knautkleeberg28.02.2024 18:550.0Pirna-Liebethal28.02.2024 18:560.0
Wurzen-Burkartshain28.02.2024 18:460.0Marienberg-Kühnhaide28.02.2024 18:460.0
Hammerunterwiesenthal28.02.2024 18:550.0Schkeuditz28.02.2024 19:000.0
Drebkau-Leuthen (BB)28.02.2024 18:520.0Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation28.02.2024 18:400.0
Brandis-Beucha28.02.2024 18:510.0Zittau-Eichgraben28.02.2024 18:540.0
Elsterberg/Reuth28.02.2024 18:530.0Morgenröthe28.02.2024 18:530.0
Markranstädt28.02.2024 18:550.0Brachwitz28.02.2024 18:560.0
Eilenburg-Mitte28.02.2024 18:550.0Dohma-Goes28.02.2024 18:560.0
Zinnwald-Georgenfeld (Mitte)28.02.2024 18:540.0Kitzscher28.02.2024 18:560.0
Frohburg Zentrum28.02.2024 18:560.0Beucha-Kleinsteinberg28.02.2024 18:540.0
Wermsdorf OT Calbitz28.02.2024 18:560.0Flöha - Steiler Weg28.02.2024 18:530.0
Trebsen28.02.2024 18:560.0Groitzsch - Gatzen28.02.2024 18:540.0
Grimma - Nerchau28.02.2024 18:500.0Bitterfeld-Wolfen 28.02.2024 18:560.0
Leipzig - Neulindenau28.02.2024 19:000.0