User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?



Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
WSM10_
km/h
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
WSM10_
km/h
Borna OT Wyhra12.07.2024 22:4532.7Leipzig-Schönefeld12.07.2024 23:0320.1
Oybin-Hain12.07.2024 23:0515.4Auerbach/Vogtl.12.07.2024 23:0013.8
Doebeln-Woellsdorf12.07.2024 23:0513.5Schmölln (TH)12.07.2024 22:5711.2
Leipzig-Knautkleeberg12.07.2024 22:309.1Lichtentanne 12.07.2024 23:008.9
Brandis-Beucha12.07.2024 23:028.8Wurzen-Burkartshain12.07.2024 21:598.7
Dessau Süd12.07.2024 23:048.1Freiberg12.07.2024 23:038.0
Radebeul12.07.2024 23:007.9Callenberg-Reichenbach12.07.2024 23:017.6
Lohmen12.07.2024 23:007.5Annaberg-Buchholz/Frohnau12.07.2024 23:087.4
Eilenburg-Mitte12.07.2024 23:057.0Lawalde/Streitfeld12.07.2024 23:056.8
Zwickau-Maxhütte12.07.2024 22:576.6Ebersbach-Neugersdorf12.07.2024 23:056.6
Zwickau-Eckersbach12.07.2024 23:056.4Marienberg12.07.2024 23:066.4
Oelsnitz/Erz. - Neuwürschnitz12.07.2024 23:056.0Lunzenau OT Elsdorf12.07.2024 23:055.5
Chemnitz-Borna12.07.2024 23:054.8Großhartmannsdorf12.07.2024 23:084.8
Crimmitschau-Blankenhain12.07.2024 23:024.1Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)12.07.2024 23:054.1
Glashütte-Oberfrauendorf12.07.2024 23:003.7Zwickau - Marienthal12.07.2024 23:053.5
Kirchberg13.07.2024 23:023.2Brachwitz12.07.2024 23:063.1
Radeberg-Großerkmannsdorf12.07.2024 22:502.4Lugau/Erzgeb.12.07.2024 23:082.2
Crottendorf12.07.2024 23:052.1Unterheinsdorf12.07.2024 23:002.0
Parthenstein OT Klinga12.07.2024 23:051.8Breitenbrunn-Rabenberg12.07.2024 23:051.6
Chemnitz-Wittgensdorf II12.07.2024 23:051.4Dresden-Leubnitz12.07.2024 23:001.3
Langenweißbach OT Weißbach12.07.2024 23:051.0Oberbobritzsch12.07.2024 23:001.0
Chemnitz-Harthau12.07.2024 23:020.9Wechselburg 12.07.2024 23:050.9
Marienberg - Gebirge12.07.2024 22:570.9Striegistal OT Mobendorf12.07.2024 22:550.9
Großnaundorf12.07.2024 23:050.7Dohma-Goes12.07.2024 23:060.5
Chemnitz-Klaffenbach12.07.2024 23:050.3Flöha-Zentrum12.07.2024 23:000.3
Nünchritz12.07.2024 22:570.3Oederan-Gahlenz12.07.2024 23:060.3
Eppendorf12.07.2024 23:040.2Hammerunterwiesenthal12.07.2024 23:000.1
Kleinhartmannsdorf12.07.2024 23:040.1Annaberg-Buchholz 12.07.2024 23:050.0
Drebkau OT Siewisch (BB)12.07.2024 23:080.0Schlettau12.07.2024 23:050.0
Leipzig-Gohlis12.07.2024 23:050.0Amtsberg-Dittersdorf12.07.2024 23:030.0
Zschopau - Schlösschen12.07.2024 23:050.0Elsterberg/Reuth12.07.2024 23:040.0
Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)12.07.2024 23:080.0Burkhardswalde - Müglitztal12.07.2024 23:050.0
Bad Gottleuba-Berggießhübel12.07.2024 23:040.0Morgenröthe12.07.2024 23:070.0
Bannewitz-Wilmsdorf12.07.2024 23:000.0Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation12.07.2024 23:000.0
Sebnitz12.07.2024 23:050.0Dohna-Köttewitz12.07.2024 23:050.0
Marienberg-Kühnhaide12.07.2024 22:590.0Großwaltersdorf12.07.2024 23:040.0
Freital12.07.2024 23:050.0Wilthen12.07.2024 23:040.0
Crostau12.07.2024 21:550.0