User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?

Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
BEDGRA
Octa
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
BEDGRA
Octa
Radeberg OT Großerkmannsdorf23.08.2019 07:058Oberbobritzsch23.08.2019 07:148
Bannewitz - Wilmsdorf23.08.2019 07:108Wurzen-Burkartshain23.08.2019 07:088
Dohna OT Köttewitz23.08.2019 07:108Oberwiesenthal - Hammerunterwiesenthal23.08.2019 07:108
Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)23.08.2019 07:158Lawalde/Streitfeld23.08.2019 07:158
Amtsberg-Dittersdorf  23.08.2019 07:128Lohmen23.08.2019 07:128
Quitzdorf am See OT Steinölsa23.08.2019 07:008Crottendorf23.08.2019 07:158
Lunzenau OT Elsdorf23.08.2019 07:158Nünchritz23.08.2019 07:158
Parthenstein OT Klinga23.08.2019 07:108Flöha-Zentrum23.08.2019 07:108
Reichenbach OT Rotschau23.08.2019 07:158Chemnitz-Reichenhain23.08.2019 07:128
Kleinhartmannsdorf23.08.2019 07:048Chemnitz-Nordpark23.08.2019 07:108
Marienberg - Niederlauterstein23.08.2019 07:008Schmölln (TH)23.08.2019 06:598
Pfaffroda OT Dörnthal23.08.2019 07:138Schkeuditz23.08.2019 07:158
Marienberg-Innenstadt23.08.2019 07:108Markranstädt23.08.2019 07:138
Brachwitz23.08.2019 07:168Chemnitz-Klaffenbach23.08.2019 07:158
Leipzig-Gohlis23.08.2019 07:158Zwönitz23.08.2019 07:158
Radebeul23.08.2019 07:158Leipzig-Knautkleeberg23.08.2019 07:108
Lunzenau OT Wiederberg23.08.2019 07:148Großwaltersdorf23.08.2019 07:148
Halle/Saale (SA)23.08.2019 07:158Striegistal OT Mobendorf23.08.2019 07:008
Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation23.08.2019 07:008Ebersbach-Neugersdorf, OT Neugersdorf23.08.2019 07:158
Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)23.08.2019 07:108Groitzsch23.08.2019 07:107
Crostau23.08.2019 06:507Sebnitz23.08.2019 07:157
Eilenburg-Mitte23.08.2019 06:456Dessau (SA)23.08.2019 07:103
Ursprung 23.08.2019 06:332 Pirna / Hinterjessen23.08.2019 07:152
Dobraschütz (TH)23.08.2019 07:152Großnaundorf23.08.2019 07:151
Leipzig-Schönefeld23.08.2019 07:131Borna OT Wyhra23.08.2019 07:011
Wechselburg 23.08.2019 07:150Eppendorf23.08.2019 07:140
Auerbach/Vogtl.23.08.2019 07:000Brandis OT Beucha23.08.2019 07:130
Lauchhammer-West (BB)23.08.2019 07:120Burkhardswalde - Müglitztal23.08.2019 07:150
Lichtentanne 23.08.2019 07:110Chemnitz-Harthau23.08.2019 07:080
Hartenstein23.08.2019 07:110Wilthen23.08.2019 07:100
Dresden-Seidnitz/Tolkewitz Nord23.08.2019 07:040Johanngeorgenstadt23.08.2019 07:150
Glashütte - Oberfrauendorf23.08.2019 07:100Drebach23.08.2019 07:150
Morgenröthe23.08.2019 07:160Döbeln23.08.2019 07:070
Zwickau-Eckersbach23.08.2019 07:150Markneukirchen II23.08.2019 07:030
Stützengrün OT Lichtenau23.08.2019 07:090Crimmitschau-Blankenhain23.08.2019 07:110
Reichenbach/Vgtl.- Heinsdorfergrund23.08.2019 07:060Oelsnitz (Vogtland)23.08.2019 07:040
Marienberg - Kühnhaide23.08.2019 07:090Elsterberg/Reuth23.08.2019 07:130
Dohma-Goes23.08.2019 07:050Annaberg-Buchholz 23.08.2019 07:150
Neißeaue OT Neu Krauscha23.08.2019 07:150Langenweißbach OT Weißbach23.08.2019 07:150
Zwickau-Maxhütte23.08.2019 07:090Dresden-Altfranken23.08.2019 07:130
Thermalbad Wiesenbad/Wiesa23.08.2019 07:160Hainewalde23.08.2019 07:150
Eilenburg23.08.2019 07:120