User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?

Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
BEDGRA
Octa
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
BEDGRA
Octa
Parthenstein OT Klinga06.07.2022 16:558Striegistal OT Marbach06.07.2022 16:458
Freital06.07.2022 17:008Schmölln (TH)06.07.2022 16:558
Bannewitz-Wilmsdorf06.07.2022 16:508Leipzig-Knautkleeberg06.07.2022 17:008
Lunzenau OT Wiederberg06.07.2022 16:588Wurzen-Burkartshain06.07.2022 16:448
Großwaltersdorf06.07.2022 17:008Nünchritz06.07.2022 16:558
Dohna-Köttewitz06.07.2022 17:008Pfaffroda-Dörnthal06.07.2022 16:598
Striegistal OT Mobendorf06.07.2022 16:458Schkeuditz06.07.2022 17:008
Amtsberg-Dittersdorf06.07.2022 17:008Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)06.07.2022 17:008
Dresden-Cossebaude06.07.2022 16:508Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation06.07.2022 16:508
Marienberg-Innenstadt06.07.2022 16:508Lawalde/Streitfeld06.07.2022 17:008
Ebersbach-Neugersdorf06.07.2022 16:558Markranstädt06.07.2022 16:548
Brachwitz06.07.2022 16:568Marienberg06.07.2022 17:008
Reichenbach OT Rotschau06.07.2022 17:008Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)06.07.2022 16:598
Görlitz-Biesnitz06.07.2022 17:008Zinnwald-Georgenfeld (Mitte)06.07.2022 17:008
Lunzenau OT Elsdorf06.07.2022 16:558Crottendorf06.07.2022 16:508
Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz06.07.2022 17:008Radeberg-Großerkmannsdorf06.07.2022 16:358
Hohenstein-Ernstthal06.07.2022 16:458Schönwölkau-Gollmenz06.07.2022 17:008
Lohmen06.07.2022 16:578Leipzig-Gohlis06.07.2022 16:558
Oberbobritzsch06.07.2022 17:008Radebeul06.07.2022 17:008
Leipzig-Schönefeld06.07.2022 16:568Kleinhartmannsdorf06.07.2022 17:008
Wechselburg 06.07.2022 16:558Chemnitz-Klaffenbach06.07.2022 17:008
Wilthen06.07.2022 16:546Chemnitz-Harthau06.07.2022 16:586
Auerbach/Vogtl.06.07.2022 16:456Marienberg-Niederlauterstein06.07.2022 16:306
Eppendorf06.07.2022 16:545Sebnitz06.07.2022 16:555
Langenweißbach OT Weißbach06.07.2022 17:005Annaberg-Buchholz 06.07.2022 17:004
Ursprung 06.07.2022 16:343Zwickau-Maxhütte06.07.2022 16:463
Dessau Süd06.07.2022 17:003Borna OT Wyhra06.07.2022 16:453
Crostau06.07.2022 16:503Dohma-Goes06.07.2022 16:562
Neißeaue OT Neu Krauscha06.07.2022 17:002Callenberg-Reichenbach06.07.2022 16:562
Brandis-Beucha06.07.2022 16:562Glashütte-Oberfrauendorf06.07.2022 17:002
Zwickau-Eckersbach06.07.2022 17:002Eilenburg-Mitte06.07.2022 16:552
Borna - Siedlung Kesselshain06.07.2022 16:441Zwickau - Marienthal06.07.2022 17:001
Lichtentanne 06.07.2022 16:541Großnaundorf06.07.2022 17:001
Marienberg-Kühnhaide06.07.2022 16:561Burkhardswalde - Müglitztal06.07.2022 17:000
Groitzsch06.07.2022 17:000Drebach06.07.2022 17:000
Elsterberg/Reuth06.07.2022 16:580Oelsnitz/Erz. - Neuwürschnitz06.07.2022 17:000