User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?

Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
TPAKT_
°C
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
TPAKT_
°C
Elstra OT Kriepitz23.08.2019 07:0916.4Radeberg OT Großerkmannsdorf23.08.2019 07:0016.2
Neißeaue OT Neu Krauscha23.08.2019 07:1016.1Sehmatal-Cranzahl23.08.2019 07:0615.6
Oberbobritzsch23.08.2019 07:1015.2Drebkau OT Leuthen (BB)23.08.2019 07:0815.1
Mittweida-Ringethal23.08.2019 07:0015.1Quitzdorf am See OT Steinölsa23.08.2019 07:0015.1
Frýdlant (Friedland - CZ)23.08.2019 07:1315.0Nünchritz23.08.2019 07:1014.9
Burkhardswalde - Müglitztal23.08.2019 07:1014.9Striegistal OT Mobendorf23.08.2019 07:0014.9
Olbersdorf23.08.2019 07:0514.7 Pirna / Hinterjessen23.08.2019 07:0514.7
Dohna OT Köttewitz23.08.2019 07:1014.6Marienberg - Kühnhaide23.08.2019 07:0314.5
Lunzenau OT Elsdorf23.08.2019 07:0514.5Königswartha OT Wartha23.08.2019 07:0714.5
Großnaundorf23.08.2019 07:1014.4Wilthen23.08.2019 07:0414.4
Marienberg - Niederlauterstein23.08.2019 07:0014.4Eppendorf23.08.2019 07:0414.4
Freiberg23.08.2019 07:1014.4Niederstriegis-Hohenlauft23.08.2019 07:0214.1
Hainewalde23.08.2019 07:0914.0Radebeul23.08.2019 07:1013.9
Bannewitz - Wilmsdorf23.08.2019 07:0013.9Chemnitz-Adelsberg II23.08.2019 07:0813.8
Waldheim OT Massanei23.08.2019 07:0513.8Wechselburg 23.08.2019 07:0513.8
Wurzen-Burkartshain23.08.2019 06:5613.8Thermalbad Wiesenbad/Wiesa23.08.2019 07:0913.7
Dresden-Altfranken23.08.2019 07:0813.7Lauchhammer-West (BB)23.08.2019 07:0713.6
Sebnitz23.08.2019 07:1013.6Dessau (SA)23.08.2019 07:0013.5
Frohburg 23.08.2019 07:0113.5Glashütte - Oberfrauendorf23.08.2019 07:1013.5
Grimma/Schkortitz23.08.2019 07:0713.4Dresden-Loschwitz23.08.2019 07:0113.4
Elsterberg/Reuth23.08.2019 07:0813.4Dohma-Goes23.08.2019 06:5513.4
Ebersbach-Neugersdorf, OT Neugersdorf23.08.2019 07:0513.4Kleinhartmannsdorf23.08.2019 07:0413.3
Dippoldiswalde-Ulberndorf23.08.2019 06:5213.3Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation23.08.2019 06:5013.3
Bad Gottleuba - Berggießhübel23.08.2019 07:0813.2Chemnitz-Klaffenbach23.08.2019 07:1013.1
Lichtentanne 23.08.2019 07:0613.1Crostau23.08.2019 06:5013.1
Zwönitz23.08.2019 07:1013.0Dresden-Leubnitz23.08.2019 07:0513.0
Großwaltersdorf23.08.2019 07:1012.9Gornsdorf23.08.2019 06:5612.9
Crottendorf23.08.2019 07:0012.9Chemnitz-Reichenhain23.08.2019 07:0212.8
Chemnitz - Borna23.08.2019 07:0912.8Parthenstein OT Klinga23.08.2019 07:0512.8
Chemnitz-Harthau23.08.2019 07:0512.7Marienberg-Innenstadt23.08.2019 07:0012.7
Annaberg-Buchholz OT Frohnau23.08.2019 07:0912.7Olbernhau23.08.2019 07:0612.6
Kirchberg23.08.2019 07:0812.6Dobraschütz (TH)23.08.2019 07:1012.6
Hochwald23.08.2019 07:0712.6Hartenstein II23.08.2019 07:1012.5
Brandis OT Beucha23.08.2019 07:0712.5Oberwiesenthal - Hammerunterwiesenthal23.08.2019 07:1012.5
Chemnitz -Theaterplatz (Petrikirche)23.08.2019 07:0512.4Eilenburg23.08.2019 07:0712.4
Annaberg-Buchholz 23.08.2019 07:1012.4Thiendorf / OT Sacka23.08.2019 07:0912.4
Chemnitz-Erfenschlag23.08.2019 07:0712.4Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)23.08.2019 07:1012.3
Reichenbach OT Rotschau23.08.2019 07:1012.3Groitzsch23.08.2019 07:1012.1
Drebach23.08.2019 07:0012.0Langenweißbach OT Weißbach23.08.2019 07:1012.0
Dresden-Seidnitz/Tolkewitz Nord23.08.2019 06:4412.0Pfaffroda OT Dörnthal23.08.2019 06:5912.0
Altenberg-Bärenfels23.08.2019 07:0111.9Eilenburg-Mitte23.08.2019 06:4511.9
Mildenau OT Oberschaar23.08.2019 07:0511.8Morgenröthe23.08.2019 07:1111.8
Lohmen23.08.2019 07:0711.7Chemnitz-Nordpark23.08.2019 07:0511.7
Chemnitz-Küchwald23.08.2019 07:0911.6Leipzig-Knautkleeberg23.08.2019 07:0011.6
Ursprung 23.08.2019 06:3311.6Halle/Saale (SA)23.08.2019 07:1011.6
Zwickau-Eckersbach23.08.2019 07:1011.6Flöha-Zentrum23.08.2019 07:0011.5
Crimmitschau-Blankenhain23.08.2019 07:0811.4Zwickau-Maxhütte23.08.2019 06:5911.3
Döbeln23.08.2019 06:4811.3Markranstädt23.08.2019 07:0311.2
Brachwitz23.08.2019 07:0511.2Oelsnitz (Vogtland)23.08.2019 06:4311.0
Reichenbach/Vgtl.- Heinsdorfergrund23.08.2019 06:4610.9Amtsberg-Dittersdorf  23.08.2019 07:0610.8
Flöha-Plaue23.08.2019 07:0910.7Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)23.08.2019 07:1010.5
Leipzig-Lößnig23.08.2019 07:1010.5Schkeuditz23.08.2019 07:0010.4
Leipzig-Gohlis23.08.2019 07:0010.4Johanngeorgenstadt23.08.2019 07:1010.2
Markneukirchen II23.08.2019 06:4310.1Stützengrün OT Lichtenau23.08.2019 07:099.0
Hartenstein23.08.2019 07:067.0Borna OT Wyhra23.08.2019 07:015.8
Schmölln (TH)23.08.2019 06:594.5Auerbach/Vogtl.23.08.2019 06:443.7
Leipzig-Schönefeld23.08.2019 07:081.6Dresden-Loschwitz II23.08.2019 07:090.0
Dresden-Rockau23.08.2019 07:090.0Lawalde/Streitfeld23.08.2019 07:10-0.4
Lunzenau OT Wiederberg23.08.2019 07:08-1.3