User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?



Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
TPAKT_
°C
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
TPAKT_
°C
Neißeaue OT Neu Krauscha28.02.2024 19:553.0Ještěd (Jeschken-Hotel, CZ)28.02.2024 19:502.5
Krompach CZ28.02.2024 19:532.0Lohmen28.02.2024 19:521.8
Frýdlant (Friedland - CZ)28.02.2024 19:551.4Neuhausen - Schwartenberg28.02.2024 19:531.2
Zwickau-Eckersbach28.02.2024 19:550.8Kitzscher28.02.2024 19:530.8
Zwickau - Neuplanitz28.02.2024 19:540.8Auerbach/Vogtl.28.02.2024 19:450.7
Leipzig-Schönefeld28.02.2024 19:500.7Burgstädt28.02.2024 19:540.4
Radebeul28.02.2024 19:550.3Brachwitz28.02.2024 19:460.3
Annaberg-Buchholz 28.02.2024 19:550.2Langenweißbach OT Weißbach28.02.2024 19:550.2
Chemnitz -Theaterplatz (Petrikirche)28.02.2024 19:460.2Dresden-Rockau28.02.2024 18:370.0
Dresden-Loschwitz II28.02.2024 18:370.0Burkhardswalde - Müglitztal28.02.2024 19:550.0
Annaberg-Buchholz/Frohnau28.02.2024 19:530.0Eilenburg28.02.2024 19:540.0
Freital-Potschappel28.02.2024 19:480.0Meerane28.02.2024 19:540.0
Glashütte-Oberfrauendorf28.02.2024 19:50-0.1Callenberg28.02.2024 19:54-0.1
Plauen - Reusa28.02.2024 19:54-0.1Crimmitschau-Blankenhain28.02.2024 19:52-0.3
Elsterberg/Reuth28.02.2024 19:53-0.3Elsterberg-Görschnitz28.02.2024 19:54-0.3
Oschatz28.02.2024 19:49-0.3Groitzsch28.02.2024 19:50-0.4
Leipzig-Gohlis28.02.2024 19:50-0.4Kirchberg28.02.2024 19:49-0.4
Zwickau - Marienthal28.02.2024 19:55-0.5Frohburg 28.02.2024 19:49-0.6
Weinboehla28.02.2024 19:50-0.6Freital-Hainsberg28.02.2024 19:54-0.6
Dresden-Buehlau28.02.2024 19:50-0.6Bitterfeld-Wolfen 28.02.2024 19:51-0.6
Schönwölkau-Gollmenz28.02.2024 19:55-0.7Niederstriegis-Hohenlauft28.02.2024 19:54-0.7
Ursprung 28.02.2024 19:48-0.8Hochwald28.02.2024 19:51-0.8
Mildenau-Steinbach28.02.2024 19:54-0.8Oberwiesenthal28.02.2024 19:53-0.8
Chemnitz-Adelsberg28.02.2024 19:52-0.9Wurzen-Burkartshain28.02.2024 19:37-0.9
Ebersbach-Neugersdorf28.02.2024 19:50-0.9Glauchau-Reinholdshain28.02.2024 19:54-0.9
Stollberg - Gablenz28.02.2024 19:50-0.9Neukirchen Pleisse28.02.2024 19:54-0.9
Zwickau - Weissenborn 28.02.2024 19:54-0.9Königshain-Wiederau OT Wiederau28.02.2024 19:53-0.9
Breitenbrunn-Rabenberg28.02.2024 19:50-1.0Dresden-Loschwitz28.02.2024 19:52-1.0
Zittau-Eichgraben28.02.2024 19:54-1.0Annaberg-Buchholz/Frohnau28.02.2024 19:54-1.0
Frohburg Zentrum28.02.2024 19:53-1.0Geyer28.02.2024 19:53-1.0
Scheibenberg-Oberscheibe28.02.2024 19:54-1.0Zschorlau III28.02.2024 19:54-1.0
Chemnitz-Harthau28.02.2024 19:48-1.1Oelsnitz (V.) / Lauterbach28.02.2024 19:54-1.1
Waldheim-Massanei28.02.2024 19:49-1.1Schwarzenberg-Bermsgrün28.02.2024 19:50-1.1
Rodewisch (Sternwarte)28.02.2024 19:45-1.1Oberwiesenthal II28.02.2024 19:53-1.1
Wittichenau 28.02.2024 19:54-1.1Schwarzenberg Oswaldtal28.02.2024 19:53-1.2
Flöha-Zentrum28.02.2024 19:10-1.2Brandis-Beucha28.02.2024 19:45-1.2
Lawalde/Streitfeld28.02.2024 19:55-1.2Grimma - Nerchau28.02.2024 19:50-1.2
Dresden-Leubnitz28.02.2024 19:45-1.3Marienberg-Innenstadt28.02.2024 19:50-1.3
Eilenburg-Mitte28.02.2024 19:50-1.3Waltersdorf28.02.2024 19:55-1.3
Oybin-Hain28.02.2024 19:50-1.3Zschopau - Schlösschen28.02.2024 19:55-1.4
Olbersdorf28.02.2024 19:50-1.4Marienberg - Gebirge28.02.2024 19:35-1.4
Drebkau-Leuthen (BB)28.02.2024 19:52-1.4Coswig28.02.2024 19:54-1.4
Bad Dueben28.02.2024 19:54-1.4Naundorf28.02.2024 19:54-1.4
Oelsnitz (Vogtland)28.02.2024 19:54-1.5Nünchritz28.02.2024 19:48-1.5
Ellefeld OT Hohofen28.02.2024 19:54-1.5Leipzig - Neulindenau28.02.2024 19:55-1.5
Radeberg-Großerkmannsdorf28.02.2024 19:40-1.6Dohna-Köttewitz28.02.2024 19:55-1.6
Meuselwitz OT Zipsendorf (TH)28.02.2024 19:54-1.6Kleinwaltersdorf28.02.2024 19:53-1.6
Rochlitz28.02.2024 19:53-1.6Burkhardtsdorf-Kemtau28.02.2024 19:54-1.7
Striegistal OT Marbach28.02.2024 19:16-1.7Penig-Arnsdorf28.02.2024 19:53-1.7
Pöhl-Ruppertsgrün28.02.2024 19:50-1.7Schkeuditz28.02.2024 19:55-1.7
Olbernhau28.02.2024 19:53-1.7Zwickau-Maxhütte28.02.2024 19:49-1.8
Mittweida-Ringethal28.02.2024 19:40-1.8Dohma-Goes28.02.2024 19:50-1.8
Plauen OT Kauschwitz28.02.2024 19:50-1.8Chemnitz-Wittgensdorf II28.02.2024 19:55-1.9
Großnaundorf28.02.2024 19:55-1.9Striegistal OT Mobendorf28.02.2024 19:39-1.9
Chemnitz-Borna28.02.2024 19:50-1.9Chemnitz-Klaffenbach28.02.2024 19:55-2.0
Schlettau28.02.2024 19:50-2.0Parthenstein OT Klinga28.02.2024 19:50-2.0
Beucha-Kleinsteinberg28.02.2024 19:54-2.0Werdau28.02.2024 19:50-2.0
Dessau Süd28.02.2024 19:54-2.1Wilthen28.02.2024 19:54-2.1
Freiberg II28.02.2024 18:55-2.1Pirna-Liebethal28.02.2024 19:53-2.1
Mulda / Zethau28.02.2024 19:54-2.1Trebsen28.02.2024 19:53-2.1
Stolpen-Helmsdorf28.02.2024 19:54-2.1Sehmatal-Cranzahl28.02.2024 19:54-2.2
Chemnitz-Erfenschlag28.02.2024 19:54-2.2Markranstädt28.02.2024 19:50-2.2
Sehmatal-Neudorf OT Neudorf28.02.2024 19:54-2.3Gornsdorf28.02.2024 19:50-2.4
Crottendorf28.02.2024 19:50-2.4Lugau/Erzgeb.28.02.2024 19:54-2.4
Groitzsch - Gatzen28.02.2024 19:54-2.4Kleinhartmannsdorf28.02.2024 19:54-2.5
Sebnitz28.02.2024 19:50-2.5Callenberg-Reichenbach28.02.2024 19:52-2.5
Dissen-Striesow - Spreeaue (BB)28.02.2024 19:40-2.5Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz28.02.2024 19:55-2.6
Drebkau OT Siewisch (BB)28.02.2024 19:54-2.6Doebeln-Woellsdorf28.02.2024 19:55-2.6
Lichtentanne 28.02.2024 19:48-2.7Bad Gottleuba-Berggießhübel28.02.2024 19:54-2.7
Freital28.02.2024 19:55-2.7Chemnitz-Wittgensdorf28.02.2024 19:54-2.7
Wermsdorf OT Calbitz28.02.2024 19:52-2.7Sohland a.d. Spree28.02.2024 19:54-2.7
Amtsberg-Dittersdorf28.02.2024 19:54-2.8Wechselburg 28.02.2024 19:50-2.8
Neustadt-Niederottendorf28.02.2024 19:50-2.8Freiberg28.02.2024 19:53-2.8
Eppendorf II28.02.2024 19:54-2.8Morgenröthe28.02.2024 19:55-2.9
Großhartmannsdorf28.02.2024 19:54-3.0Eppendorf28.02.2024 19:44-3.1
Leipzig-Knautkleeberg28.02.2024 19:55-3.1Oederan-Gahlenz28.02.2024 19:54-3.1
Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)28.02.2024 19:55-3.1Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation28.02.2024 19:50-3.1
Bannewitz-Wilmsdorf28.02.2024 19:50-3.2Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)28.02.2024 19:53-3.2
Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz II28.02.2024 19:54-3.2Hammerunterwiesenthal28.02.2024 19:55-3.3
Hammerunterwiesenthal II28.02.2024 19:54-3.8Hainewalde28.02.2024 18:54-4.1
Marienberg - Rübenau 28.02.2024 19:50-4.1Zinnwald-Georgenfeld (Mitte)28.02.2024 19:54-4.4
Marienberg-Kühnhaide28.02.2024 19:46-4.7Zschorlau II28.02.2024 19:53-4.8
Lunzenau OT Elsdorf28.02.2024 19:50-5.3Flöha - Steiler Weg28.02.2024 19:53-8.3
Dippoldiswalde-Ulberndorf28.02.2024 19:47-8.8Mittweida28.02.2024 19:53-11.2
Flöha/Plaue28.02.2024 19:53-16.1Marienberg28.02.2024 19:54-29.5
Borna - Siedlung Kesselshain28.02.2024 19:37-35.7