User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?



Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
EVA1D_
mm
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
EVA1D_
mm
Nünchritz12.06.2024 13:574.0Unterheinsdorf12.06.2024 13:593.7
Eilenburg-Mitte12.06.2024 14:053.7Brandis-Beucha12.06.2024 14:033.5
Radebeul12.06.2024 14:003.4Großnaundorf12.06.2024 14:053.4
Freiberg12.06.2024 14:033.3Freital12.06.2024 14:053.2
Crostau12.06.2024 14:053.0Groitzsch12.06.2024 14:003.0
Brachwitz12.06.2024 14:062.9Dessau Süd12.06.2024 14:042.8
Chemnitz-Borna12.06.2024 14:052.8Chemnitz-Wittgensdorf II12.06.2024 14:052.7
Kirchberg12.06.2024 14:022.7Auerbach/Vogtl.12.06.2024 14:002.6
Frýdlant (Friedland - CZ)12.06.2024 14:052.5Wechselburg 12.06.2024 14:052.5
Groitzsch - Gatzen12.06.2024 14:062.4Doebeln-Woellsdorf12.06.2024 14:052.4
Lawalde/Streitfeld12.06.2024 14:052.3Dohma-Goes12.06.2024 14:002.2
Ebersbach-Neugersdorf12.06.2024 14:002.2Annaberg-Buchholz 12.06.2024 14:052.1
Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)12.06.2024 14:052.0Ursprung 12.06.2024 13:471.9
Crottendorf12.06.2024 14:051.8Eppendorf12.06.2024 13:541.8
Hammerunterwiesenthal12.06.2024 14:051.7Langenweißbach OT Weißbach12.06.2024 14:051.7
Chemnitz-Klaffenbach12.06.2024 14:041.6Callenberg-Reichenbach12.06.2024 13:581.6
Marienberg - Gebirge12.06.2024 13:591.6Zwickau-Eckersbach12.06.2024 14:051.6
Zinnwald-Georgenfeld (Mitte)12.06.2024 14:041.6Marienberg-Kühnhaide12.06.2024 13:591.5
Zwickau-Maxhütte12.06.2024 13:581.5Kleinhartmannsdorf12.06.2024 14:041.3
Chemnitz -Theaterplatz (Petrikirche)12.06.2024 12:551.3Crimmitschau-Blankenhain12.06.2024 14:021.1
Striegistal OT Mobendorf12.06.2024 13:380.6Drebkau OT Siewisch (BB)12.06.2024 14:060.0
Mildenau OT Oberschaar12.06.2024 14:050.0Annaberg-Buchholz/Frohnau12.06.2024 14:050.0
Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz12.06.2024 14:050.0Hohenstein-Ernstthal12.06.2024 14:000.0
Lohmen12.06.2024 14:020.0Leipzig-Gohlis12.06.2024 14:050.0
Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)12.06.2024 14:050.0Waltersdorf12.06.2024 14:050.0
Oybin-Hain12.06.2024 14:000.0Zwickau - Marienthal12.06.2024 14:050.0
Amtsberg-Dittersdorf12.06.2024 14:030.0Leipzig - Neulindenau12.06.2024 14:040.0
Zschopau - Schlösschen12.06.2024 14:050.0Chemnitz-Harthau12.06.2024 14:030.0
Wurzen-Burkartshain12.06.2024 13:470.0Radeberg-Großerkmannsdorf12.06.2024 13:450.0
Lunzenau OT Elsdorf12.06.2024 14:050.0Oberbobritzsch12.06.2024 14:040.0
Lugau/Erzgeb.12.06.2024 14:050.0Sebnitz12.06.2024 14:050.0
Marienberg-Innenstadt12.06.2024 14:000.0Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation12.06.2024 14:000.0
Wilthen12.06.2024 14:040.0Bannewitz-Wilmsdorf12.06.2024 14:000.0
Parthenstein OT Klinga12.06.2024 14:000.0Leipzig-Knautkleeberg12.06.2024 14:050.0
Glashütte-Oberfrauendorf12.06.2024 14:000.0Dohna-Köttewitz12.06.2024 14:050.0