User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?

Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
TEAKT_
°C
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
TEAKT_
°C
Lawalde-Kleindehsa21.09.2019 09:2049.9Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)21.09.2019 09:3041.4
Crottendorf21.09.2019 09:3040.1Lunzenau OT Elsdorf21.09.2019 09:3039.4
Amtsberg-Dittersdorf  21.09.2019 09:2738.6Oberbobritzsch21.09.2019 09:3038.6
Altenberg-Bärenfels21.09.2019 09:1638.6Neißeaue OT Neu Krauscha21.09.2019 09:3038.5
Elsterberg/Reuth21.09.2019 09:3138.2Zwickau-Weißenborn21.09.2019 09:3038.0
Chemnitz-Adelsberg II21.09.2019 09:2837.7Döbeln21.09.2019 09:0537.7
Chemnitz-Erfenschlag21.09.2019 09:2937.7Glashütte - Oberfrauendorf21.09.2019 09:3037.6
Langenweißbach OT Weißbach21.09.2019 09:3037.4Striegistal OT Mobendorf21.09.2019 09:3037.3
Großnaundorf21.09.2019 09:3037.2Stützengrün OT Lichtenau21.09.2019 09:2837.2
Freital21.09.2019 09:3037.2Zschorlau II21.09.2019 09:2837.2
Marienberg - Kühnhaide21.09.2019 09:2637.1Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation21.09.2019 09:2037.1
Marienberg-Innenstadt21.09.2019 09:3037.0Morgenröthe21.09.2019 09:3236.9
Großwaltersdorf21.09.2019 09:3036.9Zwönitz21.09.2019 09:3036.7
Radeberg OT Großerkmannsdorf21.09.2019 09:2036.7Lichtentanne 21.09.2019 09:2636.6
Eppendorf21.09.2019 09:2436.6Callenberg OT Reichenbach21.09.2019 09:3136.6
Burkhardswalde - Müglitztal21.09.2019 09:3036.6Thermalbad Wiesenbad/Wiesa21.09.2019 09:3136.5
Dohna OT Köttewitz21.09.2019 09:2036.4Niederstriegis-Hohenlauft21.09.2019 09:1736.2
Chemnitz-Harthau21.09.2019 09:2536.1Quitzdorf am See OT Steinölsa21.09.2019 09:3036.0
Chemnitz-Kappel21.09.2019 09:1336.0Chemnitz-Klaffenbach21.09.2019 09:3035.8
Kirchberg21.09.2019 09:2835.8Annaberg-Buchholz 21.09.2019 09:3035.3
Markneukirchen II21.09.2019 09:0835.3Reichenbach OT Rotschau21.09.2019 09:3035.2
Oberwiesenthal - Hammerunterwiesenthal21.09.2019 09:3035.2Hartenstein21.09.2019 09:2735.1
Nünchritz21.09.2019 09:3035.0Wurzen-Burkartshain21.09.2019 09:2634.9
Elstra OT Kriepitz21.09.2019 09:2934.9Ebersbach-Neugersdorf, OT Neugersdorf21.09.2019 09:3034.9
Parthenstein OT Klinga21.09.2019 09:2534.8Frohburg 21.09.2019 09:2234.7
Olbernhau21.09.2019 09:2634.7Lawalde/Streitfeld21.09.2019 09:3034.7
Chemnitz-Reichenhain21.09.2019 09:3034.7Oelsnitz (Vogtland)21.09.2019 09:0334.3
Grimma/Schkortitz21.09.2019 09:2734.2Reichenbach/Vgtl.- Heinsdorfergrund21.09.2019 09:0834.2
Radebeul21.09.2019 09:3034.1Ursprung 21.09.2019 08:5134.1
Flöha-Zentrum21.09.2019 09:3034.0Leipzig-Knautkleeberg21.09.2019 09:2034.0
Chemnitz-Gablenz21.09.2019 09:2534.0Bad Gottleuba - Berggießhübel21.09.2019 09:2933.9
Sebnitz21.09.2019 09:3033.9Dresden-Altfranken21.09.2019 09:2833.8
Lunzenau OT Wiederberg21.09.2019 09:2833.8Waldheim OT Massanei21.09.2019 09:2533.6
Hainewalde21.09.2019 09:3033.5Eilenburg21.09.2019 09:3033.5
Dessau (SA)21.09.2019 09:2033.4Drebkau OT Leuthen (BB)21.09.2019 09:2833.4
Zwickau-Maxhütte21.09.2019 09:2933.3Schkeuditz21.09.2019 09:3033.3
Hochwald21.09.2019 09:2733.2Wechselburg 21.09.2019 09:3033.2
Groitzsch21.09.2019 09:3033.2Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)21.09.2019 09:3033.1
Mittweida-Ringethal21.09.2019 09:2033.1Königswartha OT Wartha21.09.2019 09:2933.0
Olbersdorf21.09.2019 09:2532.8Bannewitz - Wilmsdorf21.09.2019 09:3032.6
Dohma-Goes21.09.2019 09:2032.5Brachwitz21.09.2019 09:3132.4
Eilenburg-Mitte21.09.2019 09:3032.3Görlitz-Biesnitz21.09.2019 09:3032.3
Flöha-Plaue21.09.2019 09:2932.2Brandis OT Beucha21.09.2019 09:2532.1
Chemnitz-Nordpark21.09.2019 09:2532.0Dobraschütz (TH)21.09.2019 09:3031.9
Crimmitschau-Blankenhain21.09.2019 09:2831.2Crostau21.09.2019 09:1031.2
Dresden-Seidnitz/Tolkewitz Nord21.09.2019 09:0831.0Leipzig-Gohlis21.09.2019 09:3031.0
Lauchhammer-West (BB)21.09.2019 09:2730.0Zwickau-Eckersbach21.09.2019 09:3028.8
Leipzig-Lößnig21.09.2019 09:3028.6Seifhennersdorf21.09.2019 09:3027.9
Johanngeorgenstadt21.09.2019 09:3027.6Auerbach/Vogtl.21.09.2019 09:1527.6
Borna OT Wyhra21.09.2019 09:1627.3Schmölln (TH)21.09.2019 09:2023.8
Leipzig-Schönefeld21.09.2019 09:2616.4