User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?

Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
TEAKT_
°C
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
TEAKT_
°C
Dresden-Seidnitz/Tolkewitz Nord22.11.2019 04:4226.8Radeberg OT Großerkmannsdorf22.11.2019 04:5026.7
Neißeaue OT Neu Krauscha22.11.2019 05:0026.0Drebkau OT Leuthen (BB)22.11.2019 04:5825.8
Lauchhammer-West (BB)22.11.2019 03:5825.7Sebnitz22.11.2019 05:0025.3
Hochwald22.11.2019 04:5725.3Dohna OT Köttewitz22.11.2019 04:5025.1
Großnaundorf22.11.2019 05:0024.9Dohma-Goes22.11.2019 04:5524.9
Wilthen22.11.2019 05:0024.8Hainewalde22.11.2019 04:0224.8
Burkhardswalde - Müglitztal22.11.2019 05:0024.5Radebeul22.11.2019 05:0024.3
Dresden-Altfranken22.11.2019 04:5824.0Marienberg - Kühnhaide22.11.2019 04:5423.9
Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)22.11.2019 04:5023.9Lohmen22.11.2019 05:0223.8
Lawalde/Streitfeld22.11.2019 05:0023.8Ebersbach-Neugersdorf, OT Neugersdorf22.11.2019 05:0023.8
Elstra OT Kriepitz22.11.2019 04:5923.3Bad Gottleuba - Berggießhübel22.11.2019 04:5523.0
Olbernhau22.11.2019 04:5622.9Großwaltersdorf22.11.2019 05:0022.7
Oberbobritzsch22.11.2019 05:0022.7Oberwiesenthal - Hammerunterwiesenthal22.11.2019 05:0022.7
Eppendorf22.11.2019 04:5422.6Crostau22.11.2019 05:0022.3
Görlitz-Biesnitz22.11.2019 05:0022.2Seifhennersdorf22.11.2019 05:0022.0
Zwickau-Weißenborn22.11.2019 05:0021.9Wüstenbrand22.11.2019 04:5221.9
Freiberg22.11.2019 04:0021.8Nünchritz22.11.2019 05:0021.7
Altenberg-Bärenfels22.11.2019 04:4621.6Glashütte - Oberfrauendorf22.11.2019 05:0021.5
Chemnitz-Adelsberg II22.11.2019 04:5821.4Leipzig-Schönefeld22.11.2019 04:5721.2
Crottendorf22.11.2019 05:0021.1Striegistal OT Mobendorf22.11.2019 04:3021.1
Königswartha OT Wartha22.11.2019 04:5621.0Schmölln (TH)22.11.2019 04:4021.0
Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation22.11.2019 04:5120.7Chemnitz-Nordpark22.11.2019 04:5520.3
Chemnitz-Kappel22.11.2019 04:4220.2Leipzig-Gohlis22.11.2019 05:0020.1
Niederstriegis-Hohenlauft22.11.2019 04:4620.0Morgenröthe22.11.2019 05:0019.9
Döbeln22.11.2019 04:4119.9Lunzenau OT Elsdorf22.11.2019 05:0019.4
Flöha-Zentrum22.11.2019 05:0019.1Elsterberg/Reuth22.11.2019 04:5918.9
Markneukirchen II22.11.2019 04:4718.8Chemnitz-Gablenz22.11.2019 04:5518.8
Chemnitz - Borna22.11.2019 04:5918.4Lunzenau OT Wiederberg22.11.2019 04:5818.2
Langenweißbach OT Weißbach22.11.2019 05:0018.2Mittweida-Ringethal22.11.2019 05:0018.0
Schönberg/Köthel22.11.2019 04:4518.0Bannewitz - Wilmsdorf22.11.2019 05:0018.0
Flöha-Plaue22.11.2019 04:5917.9Groitzsch22.11.2019 05:0017.8
Chemnitz-Harthau22.11.2019 04:5517.8Dobraschütz (TH)22.11.2019 05:0017.7
Leipzig-Knautkleeberg22.11.2019 04:5017.6Dessau (SA)22.11.2019 04:5017.5
Grimma/Schkortitz22.11.2019 04:5717.4Auerbach/Vogtl.22.11.2019 04:4517.4
Chemnitz-Erfenschlag22.11.2019 04:5817.4Reichenbach/Vgtl.- Heinsdorfergrund22.11.2019 04:4617.3
Reichenbach OT Rotschau22.11.2019 05:0017.1Eilenburg22.11.2019 03:5817.0
Waldheim OT Massanei22.11.2019 04:5517.0Eilenburg-Mitte22.11.2019 05:0016.9
Wurzen-Burkartshain22.11.2019 04:4616.8Hartenstein22.11.2019 04:5816.5
Brandis OT Beucha22.11.2019 04:5716.5Ursprung 22.11.2019 04:1316.4
Brachwitz22.11.2019 05:0116.3Chemnitz-Klaffenbach22.11.2019 04:5915.9
Schkeuditz22.11.2019 05:0015.9Thermalbad Wiesenbad/Wiesa22.11.2019 03:5715.7
Amtsberg-Dittersdorf  22.11.2019 04:5715.6Leipzig-Lößnig22.11.2019 05:0015.6
Frohburg 22.11.2019 04:5215.6Lichtentanne 22.11.2019 04:5515.5
Zwickau-Maxhütte22.11.2019 04:5915.5Wechselburg 22.11.2019 05:0014.7
Zwönitz22.11.2019 05:0014.6Parthenstein OT Klinga22.11.2019 04:5514.5
Stützengrün OT Lichtenau22.11.2019 04:5914.4Oelsnitz (Vogtland)22.11.2019 05:0014.3
Zwickau-Eckersbach22.11.2019 05:0013.9Borna OT Wyhra22.11.2019 04:4613.0
Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)22.11.2019 05:0012.8Zschorlau II22.11.2019 04:5812.7
Johanngeorgenstadt22.11.2019 05:0012.0