User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?

Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
RRD1M_
mm
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
RRD1M_
mm
Frohburg 21.09.2019 09:22359.6Borna OT Wyhra21.09.2019 09:16286.8
Marienberg-Innenstadt21.09.2019 09:30107.3Langenweißbach OT Weißbach21.09.2019 09:30100.0
Mildenau OT Oberschaar21.09.2019 09:2597.5Ursprung 21.09.2019 08:5188.9
Zschorlau II21.09.2019 09:2888.8Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation21.09.2019 09:2086.0
Großwaltersdorf21.09.2019 09:3084.8Crottendorf21.09.2019 09:3082.4
Annaberg-Buchholz 21.09.2019 09:3080.2Schlettau21.09.2019 09:2678.4
Drebach21.09.2019 09:3076.8Oberwiesenthal - Hammerunterwiesenthal21.09.2019 09:3074.2
Zwönitz21.09.2019 09:3073.6Marienberg - Kühnhaide21.09.2019 09:2073.2
Altenberg-Bärenfels21.09.2019 09:1673.1Chemnitz-Klaffenbach21.09.2019 09:3072.8
Auerbach/Vogtl.21.09.2019 09:1572.4Zwickau-Eckersbach21.09.2019 09:3072.2
Amtsberg-Dittersdorf  21.09.2019 09:2771.1Zwickau-Maxhütte21.09.2019 09:2971.0
Sehmatal-Cranzahl21.09.2019 09:2670.9Callenberg OT Reichenbach21.09.2019 09:3170.2
Hartenstein II21.09.2019 09:3069.3Annaberg-Buchholz OT Frohnau21.09.2019 09:3068.3
Chemnitz-Harthau21.09.2019 09:2566.6Morgenröthe21.09.2019 09:3265.0
Lichtentanne 21.09.2019 09:2664.5Oberbobritzsch21.09.2019 09:3064.2
Chemnitz-Reichenhain21.09.2019 09:3062.4Kirchberg21.09.2019 09:2861.0
Crimmitschau-Blankenhain21.09.2019 09:2860.9Reichenbach OT Rotschau21.09.2019 09:3059.4
Zwickau-Weißenborn21.09.2019 09:3059.1Eppendorf21.09.2019 09:2457.6
Hartenstein21.09.2019 09:2757.6Johanngeorgenstadt21.09.2019 09:3057.2
Dohna OT Köttewitz21.09.2019 09:2057.2Chemnitz-Adelsberg II21.09.2019 09:2856.4
Bad Gottleuba - Berggießhübel21.09.2019 09:2956.4Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)21.09.2019 09:3055.4
Parthenstein OT Klinga21.09.2019 09:2553.4Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)21.09.2019 09:3052.9
Grimma/Schkortitz21.09.2019 09:2752.6Chemnitz-Gablenz21.09.2019 09:2552.0
Elstra OT Kriepitz21.09.2019 09:2950.5Brandis OT Beucha21.09.2019 09:2546.6
Dohma-Goes21.09.2019 09:2046.6Glashütte - Oberfrauendorf21.09.2019 09:3046.2
Striegistal OT Mobendorf21.09.2019 09:3045.7Wechselburg 21.09.2019 09:3045.3
Groitzsch21.09.2019 09:3043.4Chemnitz-Nordpark21.09.2019 09:2543.0
Elsterberg/Reuth21.09.2019 09:3142.2Waldheim OT Massanei21.09.2019 09:2541.6
Eilenburg-Mitte21.09.2019 09:3041.6Frýdlant (Friedland - CZ)21.09.2019 09:3441.0
Nünchritz21.09.2019 09:3039.4Olbernhau21.09.2019 09:2638.8
Wurzen-Burkartshain21.09.2019 09:2638.7Bannewitz - Wilmsdorf21.09.2019 09:2038.2
Dessau (SA)21.09.2019 09:2038.0Flöha-Zentrum21.09.2019 09:3037.8
Dippoldiswalde-Ulberndorf21.09.2019 09:1237.8Neißeaue OT Neu Krauscha21.09.2019 09:3036.0
Radebeul21.09.2019 09:3035.7Freital21.09.2019 09:3035.7
Schkeuditz21.09.2019 09:3035.7Niederstriegis-Hohenlauft21.09.2019 09:1735.2
Schmölln (TH)21.09.2019 09:2035.1Mittweida-Ringethal21.09.2019 09:2034.8
Leipzig-Gohlis21.09.2019 09:3033.9Dresden-Loschwitz21.09.2019 09:2133.8
Crostau21.09.2019 09:1033.4Ebersbach-Neugersdorf, OT Neugersdorf21.09.2019 09:3033.3
Seifhennersdorf21.09.2019 09:3032.1Leipzig-Lößnig21.09.2019 09:3032.0
Brachwitz21.09.2019 09:3132.0Sebnitz21.09.2019 09:3031.8
Großnaundorf21.09.2019 09:3030.6Leipzig-Knautkleeberg21.09.2019 09:2030.0
Dresden-Leubnitz21.09.2019 09:2529.6Olbersdorf21.09.2019 09:2529.4
Lunzenau OT Wiederberg21.09.2019 09:2829.3Görlitz-Biesnitz21.09.2019 09:3028.9
Lawalde-Kleindehsa21.09.2019 09:2027.5Radeberg OT Großerkmannsdorf21.09.2019 09:2027.0
Quitzdorf am See OT Steinölsa21.09.2019 09:3025.3Drebkau OT Leuthen (BB)21.09.2019 09:2824.8
Hochwald21.09.2019 09:2721.6Chemnitz -Theaterplatz (Petrikirche)21.09.2019 09:254.2
Lunzenau OT Elsdorf21.09.2019 09:301.4Lawalde/Streitfeld21.09.2019 09:300.7
Stützengrün OT Lichtenau21.09.2019 09:280.4Thiendorf / OT Sacka21.09.2019 09:290.3
Dobraschütz (TH)21.09.2019 09:300.0Leipzig-Schönefeld21.09.2019 09:260.0