User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?

Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
EVAD1M
mm
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
EVAD1M
mm
Dobraschütz (TH)21.09.2019 09:3065.800Quitzdorf am See OT Steinölsa21.09.2019 09:3054.700
Brachwitz21.09.2019 09:3154.600Zwickau-Maxhütte21.09.2019 09:2953.200
Dessau (SA)21.09.2019 09:2053.100Kirchberg21.09.2019 09:2852.300
Groitzsch21.09.2019 09:3051.984Brandis OT Beucha21.09.2019 09:2551.200
Eilenburg-Mitte21.09.2019 09:3051.100Wechselburg 21.09.2019 09:3049.800
Chemnitz -Theaterplatz (Petrikirche)21.09.2019 09:2549.500Freital21.09.2019 09:3047.700
Striegistal OT Mobendorf21.09.2019 09:3046.900Zwickau-Eckersbach21.09.2019 09:3046.500
Radebeul21.09.2019 09:3046.300Großnaundorf21.09.2019 09:3045.200
Ursprung 21.09.2019 08:5143.300Amtsberg-Dittersdorf  21.09.2019 09:2742.700
Reichenbach OT Rotschau21.09.2019 09:3042.600Chemnitz-Klaffenbach21.09.2019 09:3042.100
Crostau21.09.2019 09:1041.200Ebersbach-Neugersdorf, OT Neugersdorf21.09.2019 09:2540.800
Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)21.09.2019 09:3040.400Dohma-Goes21.09.2019 09:2038.200
Langenweißbach OT Weißbach21.09.2019 09:3037.100Crottendorf21.09.2019 09:3034.500
Eppendorf21.09.2019 09:2433.700Auerbach/Vogtl.21.09.2019 09:1532.700
Annaberg-Buchholz 21.09.2019 09:3030.500Johanngeorgenstadt21.09.2019 09:3028.300
Oberwiesenthal - Hammerunterwiesenthal21.09.2019 09:3027.700Marienberg - Kühnhaide21.09.2019 09:2022.700
Leipzig-Gohlis21.09.2019 09:300.000Stützengrün OT Lichtenau21.09.2019 09:280.000
Crimmitschau-Blankenhain21.09.2019 09:280.000Lunzenau OT Elsdorf21.09.2019 09:300.000
Sebnitz21.09.2019 09:300.000Leipzig-Knautkleeberg21.09.2019 09:200.000
Wurzen-Burkartshain21.09.2019 09:260.000Flöha-Zentrum21.09.2019 09:300.000
Burkhardswalde - Müglitztal21.09.2019 09:300.000Chemnitz-Reichenhain21.09.2019 09:300.000
Zwönitz21.09.2019 09:300.000Bannewitz - Wilmsdorf21.09.2019 09:200.000
Glashütte - Oberfrauendorf21.09.2019 09:300.000Dohna OT Köttewitz21.09.2019 09:200.000
Parthenstein OT Klinga21.09.2019 09:250.000Marienberg-Innenstadt21.09.2019 09:300.000
Lawalde/Streitfeld21.09.2019 09:300.000Lawalde-Kleindehsa21.09.2019 09:200.000
Chemnitz-Nordpark21.09.2019 09:250.000Radeberg OT Großerkmannsdorf21.09.2019 09:200.000
Borna OT Wyhra21.09.2019 09:160.000Schkeuditz21.09.2019 09:300.000
Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation21.09.2019 09:200.000Seifhennersdorf21.09.2019 09:300.000
Chemnitz-Harthau21.09.2019 09:250.000Oberbobritzsch21.09.2019 09:300.000
Großwaltersdorf21.09.2019 09:300.000Callenberg OT Reichenbach21.09.2019 09:310.000
Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)21.09.2019 09:300.000Görlitz-Biesnitz21.09.2019 09:300.000